Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2020

9BALL TOERNOOI voor toppers met jackpot!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gilliano Smit
7 (6/1) 34 (27/7)
79%
2 Hugo Leung
Thurston Rotterdam
7 (5/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Arny de la Mar
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 David van Streepen
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Randy Wattimena
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Danny Hessing
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Pijke Vernout
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Sten van Schaik
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Michel van der Bilt
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Victor van Tongeren
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Vincent Vijfvinkel
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Marc Verweij
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Duke Boerboom
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Marieke de Boer
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Jasper Stoppelenburg
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Jan Vos
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dave Streep
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Mads Voorhoeve
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Vincent Van Gogh
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Aug 4, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 4, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Streets of Cuba
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
9ball DKO met een handicap (8ball voor de wat mindere pooler als ze willen). 3 spelers worden geloot om de Jackpot te schieten. Kosten zijn 15 eu de neus en top 4 krijgt prijzengeld. We starten om 19:30 en inspelen mag vanaf 14:00 (tip), max 32 personen..

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Tue 19:37  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Tue 19:38  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Vincent Van Gogh
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 19:38  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 19:38  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Tue 19:38  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
9   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 19:38  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 19:38  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
 
13   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 19:38  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Tue 19:38  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 20:25  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 20:06  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 20:25  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:17  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 20:32  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Tue 20:10  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:16  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 20:07  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
26   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Vincent Van Gogh
  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
28   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
 
30   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
 
32   
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 20:57  Table 4
34   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:50  Table 5
35   
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Tue 20:46  Table 1
36   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 20:50  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:57  Table 9
38   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Tue 20:46  Table 6
39   
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 21:13  Table 3
40   
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tue 20:54  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:21  Table 6
42   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Tue 21:22  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 21:23  Table 1
44   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 21:24  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 21:48  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Tue 21:31  Table 4
47   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Tue 21:34  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Tue 21:49  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 22:21  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 22:02  Table 4
51   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 22:03  Table 2
52   
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 22:14  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 22:38  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Tue 22:38  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 22:38  Table 5
56   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Danny Hessing
Tue 22:38  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Tue 23:56  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 23:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 23:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment