Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 28, 2020

9BALL TOERNOOI voor toppers met jackpot!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gilliano Smit
6 (5/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
2 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
3 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Jur Kous
Plan B
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Floris Willaert
Plan B
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Jun Torres
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Christopher Dean
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Gordon Munro
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Dave Streep
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 David van Streepen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Victor van Tongeren
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Entry deadline Jul 28, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 28, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Streets of Cuba
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
9ball DKO met een handicap (8ball voor de wat mindere pooler als ze willen). 3 spelers worden geloot om de Jackpot te schieten. Kosten zijn 15 eu de neus en top 4 Krijgt prijzengeld. We starten om 19:30 en inspelen mag vanaf 14:00 (tip), max 32 personen..

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
 
3   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
5   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jun Torres
 
7   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
9   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
11   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
 
13   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
15   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Tue 19:39  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 19:37  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Philippines
Jun Torres
Tue 19:37  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 19:37  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 20:00  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Tue 19:37  Table 4
23   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 19:37  Table 5
24   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 19:37  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
34   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dave Streep
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tue 20:14  Table 5
42   
Philippines
Jun Torres
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 20:10  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 20:36  Table 4
44   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 20:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Tue 20:35  Table 5
46   
Netherlands
Victor van Tongeren
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Tue 20:37  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 20:10  Table 2
48   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Tue 20:14  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
United Kingdom
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:09  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Tue 20:55  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 21:24  Table 2
52   
Netherlands
Dave Streep
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 21:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 22:01  Table 1
54   
Philippines
Jun Torres
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Tue 22:01  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 22:01  Table 5
56   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 22:01  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Tue 22:31  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 22:33  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 23:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment