Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24 - November 25, 2018

9. ZEUS OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Igor Škorić
7 (6/1) 59 (39/20)
66%
2 Jörgen Haglund
6 (5/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Marin Perišin
5 (4/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
3 Mario Sopta
5 (4/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
5 Berislav Šilić
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Ivo Milin
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Tomislav Pilj
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Jozo Jurić
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Ivan Radun
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
Show more
9 Božo Propadalo
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Mile Afić
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Ivan Roso
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
13 Hrvoje Žaja
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
13 Tomislav Ljulj
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Mladen Zečić
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Marlon Macanović
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Robert Grubić
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Marko Jurić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Mihovil Kovačić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Dražen Šaškor
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 MARIO MIKAČIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 JOŠKO IVANČIĆ-TULJO
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
17 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Ferdinand Arambašić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ivo Milin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
JOŠKO IVANČIĆ-TULJO
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 18:05  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 18:18 
4   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 17:25  Table 1
5   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sat 18:22 
7   
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 17:25  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
9   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:25  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Sat 17:25  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Jurić
 
13   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 17:25  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 18:23 
15   
Croatia
MARIO MIKAČIĆ
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 17:24 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Mario Sopta
  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 19:33 
19   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sat 19:36  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
21   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:26  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 19:12  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 19:32  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 19:28  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
JOŠKO IVANČIĆ-TULJO
 
26   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 19:41  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
 
28   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
 
30   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Walk Over
 
31   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 20:12  Table 2
32   
Croatia
MARIO MIKAČIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
JOŠKO IVANČIĆ-TULJO
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 20:13 
34   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Marko Jurić
  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 20:21  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 20:30  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 21:09 
39   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 21:09  Table 2
40   
Croatia
MARIO MIKAČIĆ
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 21:11  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 21:15  Table 5
42   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 21:19  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Sat 21:20  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 21:29  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 21:51 
46   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 22:09  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 22:11  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 22:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 22:20 
50   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 23:26 
51   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 23:08  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 22:56  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 00:53  Table 1
54   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 00:53  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sun 00:53  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 00:54 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Sun 02:40 
58   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 02:40 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 03:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment