Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

9-Pallo Viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Konsta Rahkonen
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
2 Marko Alppirinne
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
3 Jaakko Ulmanen
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
3 Antsa Mattila
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Mervi Klemettilä
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Roope Roininen
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
7 Marko Makkonen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 jani sinijärvi
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Henri Karhu
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Erkan Yalcin
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Volkan Ya
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KotkaBowling
More info
15e osallistumismaksu 1-4 sijat palkitaan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Finland
Konsta Rahkonen
Thu 18:04 
2   
Finland
Henri Karhu
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Roope Roininen
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Thu 18:04 
4   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Thu 18:20 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Finland
Volkan Ya
Finland
Konsta Rahkonen
Thu 18:30 
6   
Finland
Henri Karhu
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
Thu 18:37 
7   
Finland
Antsa Mattila
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Thu 18:47 
8   
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Finland
Erkan Yalcin
Thu 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Finland
Erkan Yalcin
Thu 19:18 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Antsa Mattila
 
11   
Finland
Roope Roininen
Finland
Henri Karhu
Thu 19:18 
12   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Finland
Volkan Ya
Thu 19:39 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Finland
Antsa Mattila
Thu 19:39 
14   
Finland
Roope Roininen
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Thu 20:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Finland
Konsta Rahkonen
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
Thu 20:25 
16   
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Thu 21:04 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Antsa Mattila
Finland
Mervi Klemettilä
Thu 21:04 
18   
Finland
Roope Roininen
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Thu 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Finland
Konsta Rahkonen
Finland
Jaakko Ulmanen
Thu 21:52 
20   
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Finland
Antsa Mattila
Thu 21:55 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Konsta Rahkonen
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Thu 22:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants