Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2021

9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #9/18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jari Kauppinen
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
1250
2 Simo Korpela
6 (5/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
1000
3 Johan Blomqvist
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
750
3 Christian Österberg
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
750
5 Timo Wolff
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
600
5 Heidi Salmela
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
600
5 Binh Nguyen
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
600
5 Long Nguyen
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
600
9 Jonathan Nylen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
450
Show more
9 Juha-Matti Järvinen
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
450
9 Päivi Salo
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
450
9 Oskar Juszczyk
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
450
9 Oliver Kuhalampi
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
450
9 Tiia Korpela
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
450
9 Patrik Bexar
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
450
9 Tommie Bagge
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
450
17 Teemu Vähänen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
325
17 Sami Hautala
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Marko Kallio
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Ella Kauppinen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
325
17 Konsta Kiviniemi
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
325
17 Sami Aholainen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
325
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
325
17 Tomi Riiki
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
325
25 Layegh Shafaei
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
225
25 Markku Wankka
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
225
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Syksyn 2021 tulevat viikkokisat

Elokuu

TI 3.8 (Piste 9)
TI 10.8 (Piste 9)
TI 17.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 24.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 31.8 (10-Pallo)

Syyskuu

TI 7.9 (10-Pallo)
TI 14.9 (Piste 9)
TI 21.9 (Piste 9)
TI 28.9 (9-Pallo)

Lokakuu

TI 5.10 (9-Pallo)
TI 12.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 19.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 26.10 (Piste 9)

Marraskuu

TI 2.11 (Piste 9)
TI 9.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 16.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 23.11 (10-Pallo)
TI 30.11 (10-Pallo)

TI 7.12 FINAALI (pelimuodosta äänestetään)



Ranking lista linkki.
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Syksy+2021+Viikkokisa+Ranking+%40+The+Club+Vaasa/9042563



MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat

Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30
The clubin osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 17:24  Table 1
3   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 17:24  Table 6
4   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Markku Wankka
4
Tue 17:24  Table 3
5   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 17:24  Table 4
7   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 17:24  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
9   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 17:24  Table 6
11   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Tue 17:35  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Hautala
 
13   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
3
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 17:37  Table 2
14   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 17:56  Table 5
15   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Ella Kauppinen
4
Tue 18:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
R1
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
  Table 1
18   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 18:13  Table 6
19   
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 18:12  Table 2
20   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 18:27  Table 3
21   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 18:32  Table 4
22   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 18:37  Table 1
23   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 18:48  Table 5
24   
Finland
Ella Kauppinen
4
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 18:49  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 
26   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Markku Wankka
4
Tue 18:55  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
28   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
 
30   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Layegh Shafaei
3
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Tue 18:55  Table 4
32   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Ella Kauppinen
4
Tue 19:28  Table 6
34   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 19:27  Table 4
35   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 19:03  Table 1
36   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 19:12  Table 3
37   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 19:19  Table 2
38   
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Tue 19:24  Table 1
39   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 19:29  Table 5
40   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 19:30  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 20:11  Table 3
42   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 20:11  Table 4
43   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 20:11  Table 5
44   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Tue 20:11  Table 6
45   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 20:49  Table 6
46   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 20:54  Table 3
47   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 20:38  Table 4
48   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 20:58  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 21:20  Table 3
50   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 21:27  Table 6
51   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 21:33  Table 5
52   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 21:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 21:55  Table 6
54   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 22:34  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
55   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 22:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants