Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16, 2021

9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #16/18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kim Käldman
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2102
2 Mikko Suuronen
7 (5/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
1000
3 Jari Kauppinen
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
750
3 André Näsi
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
750
5 Johan Blomqvist
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
600
5 Sami Aholainen
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
600
5 Amer Velic
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
600
5 Claudiu Petre
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
600
9 Timo Wolff
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
450
Show more
9 Juha-Matti Järvinen
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
450
9 Marko Kallio
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
450
9 Ari Aaltonen
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
450
9 Oliver Kuhalampi
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
450
9 Patrik Bexar
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
450
9 Tommie Bagge
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
450
9 Tomi Riiki
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
450
17 Jonathan Nylen
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
325
17 Teemu Vähänen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
325
17 Binh Nguyen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
325
17 Janne Lahti
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
325
17 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Christian Österberg
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
325
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Tiia Korpela
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 16, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Syksyn 2021 tulevat viikkokisat

Elokuu

TI 3.8 (Piste 9)
TI 10.8 (Piste 9)
TI 17.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 24.8 (9-Pallo)
TI 31.8 (10-Pallo)

Syyskuu

TI 7.9 (10-Pallo)
TI 14.9 (Piste 9)
TI 21.9 (Piste 9)
TI 28.9 (9-Pallo)

Lokakuu

TI 5.10 (9-Pallo)
TI 12.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 19.10 (10-Pallo)
TI 26.10 (Piste 9)

Marraskuu

TI 2.11 (Piste 9)
TI 9.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 16.11 (9-Pallo)
TI 23.11 (10-Pallo)
TI 30.11 (10-Pallo)

TI 7.12 FINAALI (pelimuodosta äänestetään)



Ranking lista linkki.
https://cuescore.com/ranking/Syksy+2021+Viikkokisa+Ranking+%40+The+Club+Vaasa/9042563



MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat

Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30
The clubin osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 17:20  Table 1
3   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 17:20  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
5   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Tue 17:20  Table 3
7   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
André Näsi
3
Tue 17:20  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
 
9   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Tue 17:20  Table 5
11   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Tue 17:20  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Patrik Bexar
 
13   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 17:58  Table 4
15   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 17:58  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 18:13  Table 2
18   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Tue 18:27  Table 1
19   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Tue 18:29  Table 6
20   
Finland
André Näsi
3
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 18:01  Table 6
21   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Tue 18:08  Table 3
22   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 18:01  Table 5
23   
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 18:40  Table 4
24   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 18:42  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
26   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Kaj Johansson
 
28   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
30   
Finland
Amer Velic
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Aholainen
 
32   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 19:26  Table 5
34   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
R1
Tue 19:13  Table 6
35   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 18:43  Table 5
36   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Tue 19:07  Table 1
37   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
André Näsi
3
Tue 19:00  Table 3
38   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Tue 19:16  Table 2
39   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 19:10  Table 4
40   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 19:27  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 20:15  Table 1
42   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 20:15  Table 2
43   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 20:15  Table 3
44   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Tue 20:15  Table 4
45   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
André Näsi
3
Tue 20:15  Table 5
46   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Tue 20:15  Table 6
47   
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Tue 20:38  Table 4
48   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 20:42  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 20:54  Table 2
50   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Tue 21:07  Table 3
51   
Finland
André Näsi
3
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 20:43  Table 6
52   
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 21:18  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 21:45  Table 6
54   
Finland
André Näsi
3
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 21:51  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
55   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 22:28  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants