Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9, 2021

9-Pallo Viikkokisat @ The Club Vaasa #15/18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Claudiu Petre
7 (6/1) 71 (40/31)
56%
1250
2 Mikko Suuronen
6 (5/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
1000
3 Jonathan Nylen
5 (4/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
750
3 Christian Österberg
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
750
5 Johan Blomqvist
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
600
5 Konsta Kiviniemi
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
600
5 Amer Velic
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
600
5 Tommie Bagge
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
600
9 Teemu Vähänen
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
450
Show more
9 Simo Korpela
3 (2/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
450
9 Päivi Salo
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
450
9 Ari Aaltonen
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
450
9 Binh Nguyen
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
450
9 Kaj Johansson
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
450
9 Tiia Korpela
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
450
9 Frida Svarvars
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
450
17 Kim Käldman
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
325
17 Heidi Salmela
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
325
17 Juha-Matti Järvinen
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
325
17 Janne Lahti
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
325
17 Tuomo Sirniö
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
325
17 Oliver Kuhalampi
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
325
17 Patrik Bexar
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
325
17 Phạm Hải
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
325
25 Miika Korpela
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
225
25 Miika Norrena
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
225
25 Jari Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
225
25 Marko Kallio
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
225
25 Veikko Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
225
25 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
225
25 Sami Aholainen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
225
25 Tomi Riiki
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
225
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Syksy 2021 Viikkokisa Ranking @ The Club Vaasa
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 17:54  Table 6
2   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Tue 17:21  Table 1
3   
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
R11
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Tue 17:21  Table 2
4   
Vietnam
Phạm Hải
2
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 17:21  Table 3
5   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Tue 17:21  Table 4
6   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 17:21  Table 5
7   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 17:21  Table 6
8   
Finland
Miika Korpela
4
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 17:43  Table 6
9   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Tue 17:59  Table 1
10   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 18:06  Table 5
11   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Tuomo Sirniö
2
Tue 18:07  Table 2
12   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 18:09  Table 4
13   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 18:12  Table 3
14   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 18:25  Table 6
15   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
3
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Tue 18:30  Table 1
16   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 18:34  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Tue 18:44  Table 4
18   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
R1
Tue 18:45  Table 5
19   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 18:50  Table 6
20   
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 19:12  Table 3
21   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 19:02  Table 2
22   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 19:12  Table 1
23   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 19:14  Table 4
24   
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 19:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 19:17  Table 5
26   
Finland
Marko Kallio
3
Vietnam
Phạm Hải
2
Tue 19:40  Table 2
27   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 19:41  Table 4
28   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Miika Korpela
4
Tue 19:46  Table 5
29   
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 19:48  Table 3
30   
Finland
Tuomo Sirniö
2
Finland
Tomi Riiki
2
Tue 20:00  Table 6
31   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Sami Aholainen
3
Tue 20:03  Table 1
32   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
3
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 20:12  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Janne Lahti
2
Tue 20:12  Table 3
34   
Vietnam
Phạm Hải
2
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 20:17  Table 2
35   
Finland
Heidi Salmela
3
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 20:13  Table 4
36   
Finland
Patrik Bexar
2
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 20:23  Table 1
37   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Kim Käldman
4
Tue 20:35  Table 2
38   
Finland
Tuomo Sirniö
2
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 21:04  Table 6
39   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 20:42  Table 4
40   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 20:59  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Päivi Salo
4
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Tue 22:12  Table 3
42   
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
3
Tue 21:58  Table 1
43   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 21:58  Table 2
44   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 21:58  Table 3
45   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Tue 21:57  Table 1
46   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 21:58  Table 5
47   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 21:58  Table 4
48   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 21:58  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Amer Velic
4
Tue 22:37  Table 3
50   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
4
Tue 22:43  Table 4
51   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Tue 22:37  Table 5
52   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 22:48  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 23:08  Table 4
54   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
0
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 23:21  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
55   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
4
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 23:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants