Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2019

9-Ball handicap tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 leotrim bllaca
5 (5/0) 35 (26/9)
74%
2 Islam Kutleshi
5 (4/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Shkelqim Bllaca
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
3 Fatlum Kaçiu
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Albion Oraca
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Burimi Podvorica
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Besmir Maloku
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Ylber Hyseni
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 flamur hasani
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
9 Arjan Salihu
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Leonit Restelica
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Amir Kutleshi
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Starts Apr 26, 2019, 6:04 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Fri 18:46 
3   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Amir Kutleshi
Fri 19:31 
4   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 18:30 
5   
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Fri 18:46 
7   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Fri 19:31 
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Fri 19:09 
10   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 20:39 
11   
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Fri 19:58 
12   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Fri 19:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
 
14   
Kosovo
Amir Kutleshi
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 20:22 
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
 
16   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Leonit Restelica
Fri 20:35 
18   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Fri 22:13 
19   
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Fri 22:13 
20   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Fri 20:34 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 22:14 
22   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Fri 22:14 
23   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Fri 22:14 
24   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Fri 22:39 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Fri 23:14 
26   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Fri 23:14 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Sat 00:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment