Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24 - January 25, 2020

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Pascal Reimann
14 (7/1) 41 (31/10)
76%
2 Kai Mühlhoff
14 (5/3) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Christian Krause
13 (5/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
13 (3/4) 39 (17/22)
44%
5 Jörg Buchwald
12 (3/3) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 Fabian Reimann
12 (2/4) 32 (13/19)
41%
5 Kamal Nabou
12 (3/3) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Ralf Schröder
12 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
9 Peter Sirrenberg
11 (2/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
10 Volker Jubel
11 (1/4) 27 (11/16)
41%
11 Marc Langenhagen
11 (1/4) 27 (10/17)
37%
12 Giuseppe Ingrasci
11 (0/5) 20 (0/20)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ralf Schröder 11 5 6 0 20 9 11 0 0 0 0.69 5
2 Pascal Reimann 11 4 6 1 19 8 11 0 0 0 0.704 4
3 Christian Krause 11 4 6 1 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 4
4 Kai Mühlhoff 11 3 6 2 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 3
5 Kamal Nabou 11 3 6 2 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 3
6 Jörg Buchwald 11 3 6 2 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 3
7 Fabian Reimann 11 2 6 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2
8 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 11 2 6 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
9 Peter Sirrenberg 11 2 6 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 2
10 Volker Jubel 11 1 6 4 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 1
11 Marc Langenhagen 11 1 6 4 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
12 Giuseppe Ingrasci 11 0 6 5 0 20 -20 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:06  Table 1
2   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:06  Table 2
3   
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:06  Table 3
4   
Germany
Volker Jubel
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:06  Table 4
5   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:06  Table 5
6   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:06  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:34  Table 1
8   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:34  Table 2
9   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:34  Table 3
10   
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:34  Table 4
11   
Germany
Volker Jubel
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:34  Table 5
12   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:34  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:16  Table 1
14   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:16  Table 2
15   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:16  Table 3
16   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:16  Table 4
17   
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:16  Table 5
18   
Germany
Volker Jubel
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 20:16  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:47  Table 1
20   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:47  Table 2
21   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:47  Table 3
22   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 21:47  Table 4
23   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 21:47  Table 5
24   
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 21:48  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 22:46 
26   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:46 
27   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 22:46 
28   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 22:46 
29   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 22:46 
30   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:46 

Round 6

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:46 
32   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 22:46 
33   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 22:46 
34   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 22:46 
35   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:46 
36   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:46 

Round 7

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 22:47 
38   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 22:47 
39   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 22:47 
40   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:47 
41   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:47 
42   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:47 

Round 8

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Fri 22:47 
44   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 22:47 
45   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:47 
46   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:47 
47   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:47 
48   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 22:47 

Round 9

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Volker Jubel
Fri 22:47 
50   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:47 
51   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:47 
52   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:47 
53   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 22:47 
54   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 22:47 

Round 10

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 22:47 
56   
Germany
Volker Jubel
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:47 
57   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:47 
58   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 22:47 
59   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 22:47 
60   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:47 

Round 11

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Marc Langenhagen
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:30  Table 1
62   
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:30  Table 2
63   
Germany
Volker Jubel
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 22:30  Table 3
64   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 22:30  Table 4
65   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:30  Table 5
66   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 22:30  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Ralf Schröder
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:21  Table 1
68   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 23:21  Table 2
69   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 23:21  Table 3
70   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabou
Fri 23:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Sat 00:21  Table 1
72   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Sat 00:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Sat 00:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment