Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25 - October 26, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hartmut Förster
27 (6/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
2 Jörg Buchwald
27 (5/3) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Kamal Nabo
26 (6/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
3 Roman Rabichev
26 (5/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Michael Wortmann
25 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
5 Berthold Düx
25 (4/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Wolfgang Freres
25 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Sabri Manla
25 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Christian Krause
24 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
Show more
9 Kai Mühlhoff
24 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Marco Rath
24 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Ralf Winchenbach
24 (2/3) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Jörg Westermeier
24 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Rezgar Hamki
24 (2/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Monika Gillissen
24 (1/4) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Shervan Baklaro
24 (2/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Tino Berg
23 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Tanja Ricks
23 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
19 Karsten Dedem
23 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
20 Mohammad Koja
23 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
21 Danny Fischer
23 (1/3) 18 (4/14)
22%
22 Svetlana Dedic
23 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
23 Silvia Ernst
23 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
24 Freilos 1
23 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kamal Nabo 23 4 19 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Michael Wortmann 23 4 19 0 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 4
3 Wolfgang Freres 23 3 19 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Jörg Westermeier 23 3 19 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
5 Christian Krause 23 3 19 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
6 Sabri Manla 23 3 19 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
7 Kai Mühlhoff 23 3 19 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
8 Roman Rabichev 23 3 19 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
9 Marco Rath 23 3 19 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 3
10 Berthold Düx 23 3 19 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 3
11 Ralf Winchenbach 23 2 19 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
11 Jörg Buchwald 23 2 19 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 2
13 Hartmut Förster 23 2 19 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
14 Rezgar Hamki 23 2 19 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
15 Shervan Baklaro 23 2 19 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
16 Monika Gillissen 23 1 19 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
17 Tanja Ricks 23 1 19 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
17 Tino Berg 23 1 19 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
19 Karsten Dedem 23 1 19 3 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
20 Mohammad Koja 23 1 19 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
21 Danny Fischer 23 1 19 3 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.222 1
22 Svetlana Dedic 23 0 19 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
23 Silvia Ernst 23 0 19 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
24 Freilos 1 23 0 19 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:26  Table 1
2   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:26  Table 2
3   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:26  Table 3
4   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:26  Table 4
5   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:26  Table 6
6   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:26  Table 7
7   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:26  Table 8
8   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:26  Table 9
9   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:26 
10   
Marco Rath
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:26  Table 10
11   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:26  Table 11
12   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:26  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 4
13   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:28 
14   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:28 
15   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:28 
16   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:28 
17   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:28 
18   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:28 
19   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:28 
20   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:28 
21   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:28 
22   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:28 
23   
Marco Rath
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:28 
24   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:28 

Round 3

Race to 4
25   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:28 
26   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:28 
27   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:28 
28   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:28 
29   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:28 
30   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:29 
31   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:29 
32   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:29 
33   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:29 
34   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:29 
35   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:29 
36   
Marco Rath
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:29 

Round 4

Race to 4
37   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:31 
38   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:31 
39   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:31 
40   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:31 
41   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:31 
42   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:31 
43   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:31 
44   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:31 
45   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:31 
46   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:31 
47   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:31 
48   
Germany
Tino Berg
Marco Rath
Fri 20:31 

Round 5

Race to 4
49   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:36 
50   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:33 
51   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:33 
52   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:31 
53   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:31 
54   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:31 
55   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:31 
56   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:31 
57   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:31 
58   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:31 
59   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Marco Rath
Fri 20:31 
60   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:31 

Round 6

Race to 4
61   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:31 
62   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:31 
63   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:31 
64   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:31 
65   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:31 
66   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:31 
67   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:31 
68   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:31 
69   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:33 
70   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Marco Rath
Fri 20:32 
71   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:33 
72   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:32 

Round 7

Race to 4
73   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:31 
74   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:31 
75   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:31 
76   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:31 
77   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:31 
78   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:31 
79   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:31 
80   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:32 
81   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Marco Rath
Fri 20:32 
82   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:32 
83   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:33 
84   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:33 

Round 8

Race to 4
85   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:33 
86   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:33 
87   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:33 
88   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:33 
89   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:33 
90   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:33 
91   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:33 
92   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Marco Rath
Fri 20:33 
93   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:33 
94   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34 
95   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34 
96   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 

Round 9

Race to 4
97   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:37  Table 1
98   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:34  Table 2
99   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:34  Table 3
100   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:34  Table 4
101   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:34  Table 5
102   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:34  Table 7
103   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Marco Rath
Fri 20:34  Table 8
104   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:34  Table 9
105   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34  Table 10
106   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34  Table 11
107   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34  Table 12
108   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:34  Table 13

Round 10

Race to 4
109   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:37 
110   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:37 
111   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:37 
112   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:37 
113   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:37 
114   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Marco Rath
Fri 20:34 
115   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:38 
116   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34 
117   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34 
118   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 
119   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:34 
120   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:34 

Round 11

Race to 4
121   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:34 
122   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:34 
123   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:34 
124   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:34 
125   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Marco Rath
Fri 20:34 
126   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:34 
127   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34 
128   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34 
129   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 
130   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:34 
131   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:34 
132   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:34 

Round 12

Race to 4
133   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 20:34 
134   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:34 
135   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:34 
136   
Germany
Freilos 1
Marco Rath
Fri 20:34 
137   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:34 
138   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34 
139   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34 
140   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 
141   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:39 
142   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:39 
143   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:39 
144   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:39 

Round 13

Race to 4
145   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:34 
146   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:34 
147   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Marco Rath
Fri 20:34 
148   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:34 
149   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:34 
150   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:34 
151   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 
152   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:34 
153   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:34 
154   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:34 
155   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:34 
156   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:34 

Round 14

Race to 4
157   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:25  Table 1
158   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Marco Rath
Fri 20:25  Table 2
159   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:25  Table 3
160   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:25  Table 4
161   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:25  Table 5
162   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:25  Table 6
163   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:25  Table 7
164   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:25  Table 8
165   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:25  Table 9
166   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:25  Table 10
167   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:25  Table 11
168   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:25  Table 12

Round 15

Race to 4
169   
Tanja Ricks
Marco Rath
Fri 19:33  Table 1
170   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 19:33  Table 2
171   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 19:33  Table 3
172   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:33  Table 4
173   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:33  Table 5
174   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:33  Table 6
175   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 19:33  Table 7
176   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:33  Table 8
177   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 19:33  Table 9
178   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:33  Table 10
179   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:33  Table 11
180   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:33  Table 12

Round 16

Race to 4
181   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:40 
182   
Marco Rath
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:40 
183   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:40 
184   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:34 
185   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:34 
186   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:34 
187   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:34 
188   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:35 
189   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
190   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
191   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:35 
192   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 

Round 17

Race to 4
193   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Fri 20:35 
194   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:41 
195   
Marco Rath
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:35 
196   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:35 
197   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:35 
198   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:35 
199   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:35 
200   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
201   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
202   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:35 
203   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 
204   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:35 

Round 18

Race to 4
205   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:41 
206   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:41 
207   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:41 
208   
Marco Rath
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:41 
209   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:41 
210   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:41 
211   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
212   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
213   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:35 
214   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 
215   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:35 
216   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:35 

Round 19

Race to 4
217   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:35 
218   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:35 
219   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:35 
220   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:35 
221   
Marco Rath
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:35 
222   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
223   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
224   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:35 
225   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 
226   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:35 
227   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:35 
228   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:35 

Round 20

Race to 4
229   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:35 
230   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:35 
231   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:35 
232   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:35 
233   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
234   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
235   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:42 
236   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 
237   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:42 
238   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:42 
239   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:42 
240   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:42 

Round 21

Race to 4
241   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 20:35 
242   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:42 
243   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:35 
244   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35 
245   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:35 
246   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:42 
247   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:35 
248   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:36 
249   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:36 
250   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:36 
251   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:36 
252   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:36 

Round 22

Race to 4
253   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:36 
254   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:36 
255   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:36 
256   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:36 
257   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:36 
258   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:36 
259   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:36 
260   
Marco Rath
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:43 
261   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:43 
262   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:43 
263   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:43 
264   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:36 

Round 23

Race to 4
265   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:36 
266   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:36 
267   
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:36 
268   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:36 
269   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:36 
270   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:36 
271   
Germany
Mohammad Koja
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:36 
272   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:36 
273   
Marco Rath
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:36 
274   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:36 
275   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:36 
276   
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:43 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
277   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Monika Gillissen
Fri 22:59  Table 1
278   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Shervan Baklaro
Fri 22:59  Table 2
279   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 22:59  Table 3
280   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:59  Table 4
281   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 22:59  Table 5
282   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 22:59  Table 6
283   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:59  Table 7
284   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Marco Rath
Fri 22:59  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
285   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:41  Table 5
286   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:41  Table 6
287   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 23:41  Table 7
288   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 23:41  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
289   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Sat 00:24  Table 7
290   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Sat 00:24  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
291   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Sat 01:39  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment