Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27 - September 28, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamal Nabo
27 (7/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
2 Hartmut Förster
27 (6/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
3 Karsten Dedem
26 (4/3) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Tom Dalitz
26 (6/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
5 Michael Becker
25 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Christian Krause
25 (3/3) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Lars Brawanski
25 (3/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Sajan Schröter
25 (3/3) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Daniel Breuer
24 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
Show more
9 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
24 (2/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Svetlana Dedic
24 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Tino Berg
24 (2/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Berthold Düx
24 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Frank Jaszczerski
24 (2/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Antonio Gargiullo
24 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Tanja Ricks
24 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
17 Kai von der Twer
23 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
18 Jörg Becker
23 (1/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
19 Matthias Gasch
23 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
20 Horst Jaszczerski
23 (1/3) 24 (9/15)
38%
21 Sascha Heinrich
23 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
22 Carsten Schröter
23 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
23 Kai Ditges
23 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
24 Freilos 1
23 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Dalitz 23 4 19 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Michael Becker 23 4 19 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Tanja Ricks 23 4 19 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
4 Kamal Nabo 23 3 19 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
5 Daniel Breuer 23 3 19 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
6 Hartmut Förster 23 3 19 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
7 Antonio Gargiullo 23 3 19 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
8 Svetlana Dedic 23 2 19 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
9 Christian Krause 23 2 19 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
9 Karsten Dedem 23 2 19 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
11 Berthold Düx 23 2 19 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
12 Sajan Schröter 23 2 19 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
13 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 23 2 19 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
14 Lars Brawanski 23 2 19 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
15 Tino Berg 23 2 19 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
16 Frank Jaszczerski 23 2 19 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
17 Kai von der Twer 23 2 19 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
18 Jörg Becker 23 1 19 3 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
19 Matthias Gasch 23 1 19 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 1
20 Horst Jaszczerski 23 1 19 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 1
21 Sascha Heinrich 23 1 19 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
22 Carsten Schröter 23 0 19 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0
23 Kai Ditges 23 0 19 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
24 Freilos 1 23 0 19 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:06 
2   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:06 
3   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:06 
4   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:06 
5   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:06 
6   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:06 
7   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:06 
8   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:06 
9   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:06 
10   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:06 
11   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:06 
12   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:06 

Round 2

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:08 
14   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:08 
15   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:08 
16   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:08 
17   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:08 
18   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:08 
19   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:08 
20   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:08 
21   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:08 
22   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:08 
23   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:08 
24   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:08 

Round 3

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:09 
26   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:09 
27   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:09 
28   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:09 
29   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:09 
30   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:09 
31   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:09 
32   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:09 
33   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:09 
34   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:09 
35   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:09 
36   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:09 

Round 4

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:10 
38   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:10 
39   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:10 
40   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:10 
41   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:10 
42   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:10 
43   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:10 
44   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:10 
45   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:10 
46   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:10 
47   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:10 
48   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:10 

Round 5

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:38  Table 1
50   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:38  Table 2
51   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:38  Table 3
52   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:38  Table 4
53   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:38  Table 5
54   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 19:38  Table 6
55   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:39  Table 7
56   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 19:39  Table 8
57   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 19:39  Table 9
58   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 19:39  Table 10
59   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:39  Table 11
60   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:39  Table 12

Round 6

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:11 
62   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:11 
63   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:11 
64   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:11 
65   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:11 
66   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:11 
67   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:11 
68   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:11 
69   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:11 
70   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:11 
71   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:11 
72   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:11 

Round 7

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:35  Table 1
74   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:35  Table 2
75   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:35  Table 3
76   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:35  Table 4
77   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:36  Table 5
78   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 20:36  Table 6
79   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 20:36  Table 7
80   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 20:36  Table 8
81   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:36  Table 9
82   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:36  Table 10
83   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:36  Table 11
84   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:36  Table 12

Round 8

Race to 4
85   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:13 
86   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:13 
87   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:13 
88   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:13 
89   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:13 
90   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:13 
91   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:13 
92   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:13 
93   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:13 
94   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:13 
95   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:13 
96   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:13 

Round 9

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:01  Table 1
98   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:01  Table 2
99   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:01  Table 3
100   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:01  Table 4
101   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:01  Table 5
102   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:01  Table 6
103   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:01  Table 7
104   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:01  Table 8
105   
Germany
Freilos 1
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:01  Table 9
106   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:01  Table 10
107   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:01  Table 11
108   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:01  Table 12

Round 10

Race to 4
109   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:14 
110   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:14 
111   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:14 
112   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:14 
113   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:14 
114   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:14 
115   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:14 
116   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:14 
117   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:14 
118   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:14 
119   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:14 
120   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:14 

Round 11

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:15 
122   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:15 
123   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:15 
124   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:15 
125   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:15 
126   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:15 
127   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:15 
128   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:15 
129   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:15 
130   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:15 
131   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:15 
132   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:15 

Round 12

Race to 4
133   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Fri 23:16 
134   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:16 
135   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:16 
136   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:16 
137   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:16 
138   
Germany
Christian Krause
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:16 
139   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:16 
140   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:16 
141   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:16 
142   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:16 
143   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:16 
144   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:16 

Round 13

Race to 4
145   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Fri 23:17 
146   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:17 
147   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:17 
148   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:17 
149   
Germany
Michael Becker
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:17 
150   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:17 
151   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:17 
152   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:17 
153   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:17 
154   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:17 
155   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:17 
156   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:17 

Round 14

Race to 4
157   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:17 
158   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:17 
159   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:17 
160   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:17 
161   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:17 
162   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:17 
163   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:17 
164   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:18 
165   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:18 
166   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:18 
167   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:18 
168   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:18 

Round 15

Race to 4
169   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:18 
170   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:18 
171   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:18 
172   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:18 
173   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:18 
174   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:18 
175   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:18 
176   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:18 
177   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:18 
178   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:18 
179   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:18 
180   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:18 

Round 16

Race to 4
181   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:19 
182   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:19 
183   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:19 
184   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:19 
185   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:19 
186   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:19 
187   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:19 
188   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:19 
189   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:19 
190   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:19 
191   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:19 
192   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:19 

Round 17

Race to 4
193   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Tanja Ricks
Fri 23:19 
194   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:19 
195   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:19 
196   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:19 
197   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:19 
198   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:19 
199   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:19 
200   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:19 
201   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:19 
202   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:19 
203   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:19 
204   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:19 

Round 18

Race to 4
205   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 23:22 
206   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:22 
207   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:22 
208   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:22 
209   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:22 
210   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:22 
211   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:22 
212   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:22 
213   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:22 
214   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:22 
215   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:22 
216   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:22 

Round 19

Race to 4
217   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 21:52  Table 1
218   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:52  Table 2
219   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 21:52  Table 3
220   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:52  Table 4
221   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 21:52  Table 5
222   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:52  Table 6
223   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 21:52  Table 7
224   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:52  Table 8
225   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:52  Table 9
226   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:52  Table 10
227   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 21:52  Table 11
228   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:52  Table 12

Round 20

Race to 4
229   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:23 
230   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:23 
231   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:23 
232   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:23 
233   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:23 
234   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:23 
235   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:23 
236   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:23 
237   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:23 
238   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:23 
239   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:23 
240   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:23 

Round 21

Race to 4
241   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Fri 23:24 
242   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:24 
243   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:24 
244   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:24 
245   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:24 
246   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:24 
247   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:24 
248   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:24 
249   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:24 
250   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:24 
251   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:24 
252   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:24 

Round 22

Race to 4
253   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 23:24 
254   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:24 
255   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:24 
256   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:24 
257   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:24 
258   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:24 
259   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:24 
260   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:24 
261   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:24 
262   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:24 
263   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:24 
264   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:24 

Round 23

Race to 4
265   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:25 
266   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 23:25 
267   
Germany
Matthias Gasch
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:25 
268   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:25 
269   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:25 
270   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:25 
271   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:25 
272   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:25 
273   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 23:25 
274   
Germany
Tino Berg
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:25 
275   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 23:25 
276   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:25 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
277   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Fri 23:59  Table 1
278   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Tino Berg
Fri 23:59  Table 2
279   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:59  Table 3
280   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:59  Table 4
281   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 23:59  Table 5
282   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 23:59  Table 6
283   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:59  Table 7
284   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:59  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
285   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Michael Becker
Sat 00:58  Table 5
286   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 00:58  Table 7
287   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Sat 00:58  Table 8
288   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Christian Krause
Sat 00:58  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
289   
Germany
Tom Dalitz
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 01:23  Table 7
290   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Sat 01:23  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
291   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Sat 02:00  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment