Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26 - July 27, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sabri Manla
22 (7/0) 40 (28/12)
70%
2 Pascal Reimann
22 (5/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Christian Krause
21 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
3 Christian Steinhof
21 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Andreas Gieler
20 (2/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Giuseppe Ingrasci
20 (2/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Frank Rahl
20 (2/3) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Antonio Gargiullo
20 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Melanie Liniek
19 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
Show more
10 Pelle Rahl
19 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
10 Carsten Schröter
19 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
12 Kamal Nabo
19 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Jörg Becker
19 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
14 Andreas Schoensee
19 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
15 Sajan Schröter
19 (1/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
16 Sascha Heinrich
19 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
16 Fabian Reimann
19 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
18 Markus Schmidthaus
19 (1/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
19 Fabrizio Ingrasci
19 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
20 Dirk Schmidt
19 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
Entry deadline Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 26, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Krause 19 4 15 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Sabri Manla 19 4 15 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
3 Christian Steinhof 19 3 15 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
4 Antonio Gargiullo 19 3 15 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
5 Pascal Reimann 19 3 15 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
6 Giuseppe Ingrasci 19 2 15 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
7 Andreas Gieler 19 2 15 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
8 Frank Rahl 19 2 15 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
9 Melanie Liniek 19 2 15 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
10 Carsten Schröter 19 2 15 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
10 Pelle Rahl 19 2 15 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
12 Kamal Nabo 19 2 15 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
13 Jörg Becker 19 2 15 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
14 Andreas Schoensee 19 2 15 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
15 Sajan Schröter 19 1 15 3 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
16 Sascha Heinrich 19 1 15 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
16 Fabian Reimann 19 1 15 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
18 Markus Schmidthaus 19 1 15 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1
19 Fabrizio Ingrasci 19 1 15 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
20 Dirk Schmidt 19 0 15 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:08 
2   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:08 
3   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:08 
4   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:08 
5   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:08 
6   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:08 
7   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:08 
8   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:08 
9   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:08 
10   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:08 

Round 2

Race to 4
11   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:08  Table 1
12   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:08  Table 2
13   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:08  Table 3
14   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:08  Table 4
15   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:08  Table 5
16   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:08  Table 6
17   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:08  Table 7
18   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:08  Table 8
19   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:08  Table 11
20   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:08  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 4
21   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:09  Table 1
22   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:09  Table 2
23   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:09  Table 3
24   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:09  Table 4
25   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:09  Table 5
26   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:09  Table 6
27   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:09  Table 7
28   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:09  Table 8
29   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09  Table 11
30   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:09  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:09 
32   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:09 
33   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:09 
34   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:09 
35   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:09 
36   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:09 
37   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:09 
38   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09 
39   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:09 
40   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:09 

Round 5

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:09 
42   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:09 
43   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:09 
44   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:09 
45   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:09 
46   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:09 
47   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09 
48   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:09 
49   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:09 
50   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 

Round 6

Race to 4
51   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:09 
52   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:09 
53   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:09 
54   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:09 
55   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:09 
56   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09 
57   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:09 
58   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:09 
59   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 
60   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:09 

Round 7

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:10 
62   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:10 
63   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:10 
64   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:10 
65   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:10 
66   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:10 
67   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:10 
68   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10 
69   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:10 
70   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:10 

Round 8

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:11  Table 1
72   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:11  Table 2
73   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:10  Table 3
74   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:10  Table 4
75   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:10  Table 5
76   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:10  Table 6
77   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10  Table 7
78   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:10  Table 8
79   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:10  Table 11
80   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:10  Table 12

Round 9

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:10 
82   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:10 
83   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:10 
84   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:10 
85   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:10 
86   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10 
87   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:10 
88   
Germany
Christian Krause
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:10 
89   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:10 
90   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:10 

Round 10

Race to 4
91   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:12 
92   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:12 
93   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:12 
94   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:12 
95   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
96   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
97   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
98   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
99   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
100   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 

Round 11

Race to 4
101   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:12 
102   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:12 
103   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:12 
104   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
105   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
106   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
107   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
108   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
109   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
110   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 

Round 12

Race to 4
111   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 20:13 
112   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:13 
113   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
114   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
115   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
116   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
117   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
118   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
119   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
120   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:12 

Round 13

Race to 4
121   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:12 
122   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
123   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
124   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
125   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
126   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
127   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
128   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
129   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:12 
130   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:12 

Round 14

Race to 4
131   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
132   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
133   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
134   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
135   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
136   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
137   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
138   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:12 
139   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:12 
140   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 

Round 15

Race to 4
141   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:12 
142   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
143   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
144   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
145   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
146   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
147   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:12 
148   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:12 
149   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
150   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:12 

Round 16

Race to 4
151   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:15 
152   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
153   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
154   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
155   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
156   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:12 
157   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:12 
158   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:12 
159   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:12 
160   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:12 

Round 17

Race to 4
161   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Fri 20:12 
162   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:12 
163   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
164   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:12 
165   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:13 
166   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:13 
167   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:13 
168   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:13 
169   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:13 
170   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:13 

Round 18

Race to 4
171   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:16 
172   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
173   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:13 
174   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:13 
175   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:13 
176   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:13 
177   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:13 
178   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:13 
179   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:13 
180   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:13 

Round 19

Race to 4
181   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:42  Table 1
182   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:42  Table 2
183   
Germany
Markus Schmidthaus
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:42  Table 3
184   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 19:42  Table 4
185   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 19:42  Table 5
186   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:42  Table 6
187   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:42  Table 7
188   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:42  Table 8
189   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 19:42  Table 11
190   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 19:42  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 4
191   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:55  Table 5
192   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:55  Table 6
193   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:55  Table 7
194   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:55  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
195   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Sat 00:36  Table 7
196   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Sat 00:36  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
197   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Sat 01:22  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment