Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28 - June 29, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Wortmann
20 (6/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
2 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
20 (5/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Jörg Becker
19 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Björn Albers
19 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Kai Mühlhoff
18 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Antonio Gargiullo
18 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Sajan Schröter
18 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5 Bernd Faasel
18 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Kamal Nabo
17 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
Show more
10 Carsten Schröter
17 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
11 Sabri Manla
17 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
12 Svetlana Dedic
17 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Michael Becker
17 (1/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
14 Lars Brawanski
17 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
15 Annunziata Visiello
17 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
16 Peter Sirrenberg
17 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
16 Heiko Visiello
17 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
18 Owen Breuer
17 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sajan Schröter 17 4 13 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Bernd Faasel 17 3 13 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
3 Michael Wortmann 17 3 13 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
4 Jörg Becker 17 3 13 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
5 Antonio Gargiullo 17 3 13 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
6 Björn Albers 17 3 13 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
6 Kai Mühlhoff 17 3 13 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
8 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 17 3 13 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
9 Kamal Nabo 17 2 13 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
10 Carsten Schröter 17 2 13 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
11 Sabri Manla 17 2 13 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
12 Svetlana Dedic 17 2 13 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 2
13 Michael Becker 17 1 13 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
14 Lars Brawanski 17 1 13 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 1
15 Annunziata Visiello 17 1 13 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
16 Heiko Visiello 17 0 13 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
16 Peter Sirrenberg 17 0 13 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
18 Owen Breuer 17 0 13 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:49  Table 2
2   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:49  Table 3
3   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:49  Table 4
4   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:49  Table 5
5   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:49  Table 6
6   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:49  Table 7
7   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:49  Table 8
8   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:49  Table 9
9   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:49  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 4
10   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:54 
11   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:54 
12   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:54 
13   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:54 
14   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:54 
15   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:54 
16   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:54 
17   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:54 
18   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:54 

Round 3

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:33  Table 2
20   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:33  Table 3
21   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:33  Table 4
22   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:33  Table 5
23   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:33  Table 6
24   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:33  Table 7
25   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:33  Table 8
26   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:33  Table 9
27   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:33  Table 10

Round 4

Race to 4
28   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:54 
29   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:54 
30   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:54 
31   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:54 
32   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:54 
33   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:54 
34   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:54 
35   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:54 
36   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:54 

Round 5

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:55 
38   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:55 
39   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:55 
40   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:55 
41   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:55 
42   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:55 
43   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:55 
44   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:55 
45   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:55 

Round 6

Race to 4
46   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:55 
47   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:55 
48   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:55 
49   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:55 
50   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:55 
51   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:55 
52   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:55 
53   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:55 
54   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:55 

Round 7

Race to 4
55   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:56 
56   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:56 
57   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:56 
58   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:56 
59   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:56 
60   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:56 
61   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:56 
62   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:56 
63   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 

Round 8

Race to 4
64   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:56 
65   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:56 
66   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:56 
67   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:56 
68   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:56 
69   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:56 
70   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:56 
71   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 
72   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:56 

Round 9

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:56 
74   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:56 
75   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:56 
76   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:56 
77   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:56 
78   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:56 
79   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 
80   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:56 
81   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:57 

Round 10

Race to 4
82   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:57 
83   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:57 
84   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:57 
85   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:57 
86   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:57 
87   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:57 
88   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:57 
89   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:57 
90   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:57 

Round 11

Race to 4
91   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:57  Table 2
92   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:57  Table 3
93   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:57  Table 4
94   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:57  Table 5
95   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:57  Table 6
96   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:57  Table 7
97   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:57  Table 8
98   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:57  Table 9
99   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:57  Table 10

Round 12

Race to 4
100   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:57 
101   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:57 
102   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:57 
103   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:57 
104   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:57 
105   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:57 
106   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:57 
107   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:57 
108   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:57 

Round 13

Race to 4
109   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:58 
110   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:58 
111   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:58 
112   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:58 
113   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:58 
114   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:58 
115   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:58 
116   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:58 
117   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:58 

Round 14

Race to 4
118   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:58 
119   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:58 
120   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:58 
121   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:58 
122   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:58 
123   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:58 
124   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:58 
125   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:58 
126   
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:58 

Round 15

Race to 4
127   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:59  Table 2
128   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:59  Table 3
129   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:59  Table 4
130   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:59  Table 5
131   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:59  Table 6
132   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:59  Table 7
133   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:59  Table 8
134   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:59  Table 9
135   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:59  Table 10

Round 16

Race to 4
136   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:59 
137   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:59 
138   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:59 
139   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:59 
140   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:59 
141   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:59 
142   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:59 
143   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 19:59 
144   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:59 

Round 17

Race to 4
145   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:00 
146   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:00 
147   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:00 
148   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:00 
149   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:00 
150   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:00 
151   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Annunziata Visiello
Fri 20:00 
152   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:00 
153   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:00 

Quarter final

Race to 4
154   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:20  Table 5
155   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 23:20  Table 6
156   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 23:20  Table 7
157   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 23:20  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
158   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Björn Albers
Sat 00:12  Table 8
159   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Sat 00:12  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
160   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Sat 01:50  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment