Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24 - May 25, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamal Nabo
25 (7/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
2 Pascal Reimann
25 (6/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Michael Becker
24 (5/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
3 Michael Wortmann
24 (4/3) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Rene Raabe
23 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Lars Brawanski
23 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Lukas Hemscheidt
23 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Sebastian Bock
23 (3/3) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Karsten Dedem
22 (2/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
Show more
9 Jörg Becker
22 (2/3) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Michael Welley
22 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Marco Rath
22 (2/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Jörg Buchwald
22 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Dirk Westerhoff
22 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Sabri Manla
22 (2/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Fabian Reimann
22 (2/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
21 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
18 Dagmar Dalitz
21 (1/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
19 Owen Breuer
21 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
20 Kai von der Twer
21 (1/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
21 Kai Mühlhoff
21 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
22 Daniel Breuer
21 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
Entry deadline May 24, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 24, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rene Raabe 21 4 17 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Michael Becker 21 3 17 1 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Pascal Reimann 21 3 17 1 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 3
4 Lukas Hemscheidt 21 3 17 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
5 Dirk Westerhoff 21 3 17 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
6 Kamal Nabo 21 3 17 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
7 Lars Brawanski 21 3 17 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
8 Michael Welley 21 2 17 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
9 Fabian Reimann 21 2 17 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
9 Karsten Dedem 21 2 17 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
11 Sebastian Bock 21 2 17 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
12 Michael Wortmann 21 2 17 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
13 Jörg Becker 21 2 17 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
14 Jörg Buchwald 21 2 17 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
15 Marco Rath 21 2 17 2 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 2
16 Sabri Manla 21 2 17 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
17 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 21 1 17 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 1
18 Dagmar Dalitz 21 1 17 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
19 Owen Breuer 21 1 17 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
20 Kai von der Twer 21 1 17 3 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
21 Kai Mühlhoff 21 0 17 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
22 Daniel Breuer 21 0 17 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:54 
2   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:54 
3   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:54 
4   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Marco Rath
Fri 19:54 
5   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:54 
6   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:54 
7   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:54 
8   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:54 
9   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 19:54 
10   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:54 
11   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:54 

Round 2

Race to 4
12   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:55 
13   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:55 
14   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Marco Rath
Fri 19:55 
15   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:55 
16   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:55 
17   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:55 
18   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:55 
19   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 19:55 
20   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:55 
21   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:55 
22   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:55 

Round 3

Race to 4
23   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:02 
24   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Marco Rath
Fri 20:02 
25   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:02 
26   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:02 
27   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:02 
28   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:02 
29   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:02 
30   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:02 
31   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:02 
32   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:02 
33   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:02 

Round 4

Race to 4
34   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Marco Rath
Fri 20:03 
35   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:03 
36   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:03 
37   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:03 
38   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:03 
39   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:03 
40   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:03 
41   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:03 
42   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:03 
43   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:03 
44   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:03 

Round 5

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:04 
46   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:04 
47   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:04 
48   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:04 
49   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:04 
50   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:04 
51   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:04 
52   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:04 
53   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:04 
54   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:04 
55   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:04 

Round 6

Race to 4
56   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:05  Table 1
57   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:05  Table 2
58   
Marco Rath
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:05  Table 3
59   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:05  Table 4
60   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:05  Table 5
61   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:05  Table 6
62   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:05  Table 7
63   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:05  Table 8
64   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:05  Table 9
65   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:05  Table 10
66   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:05  Table 11

Round 7

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:06 
68   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:06 
69   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:06 
70   
Marco Rath
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:06 
71   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:06 
72   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:06 
73   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:06 
74   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:06 
75   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:06 
76   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:06 
77   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:06 

Round 8

Race to 4
78   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:07 
79   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:07 
80   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:07 
81   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:07 
82   
Marco Rath
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:07 
83   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:07 
84   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:07 
85   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:07 
86   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:07 
87   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:07 
88   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:07 

Round 9

Race to 4
89   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:08 
90   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:08 
91   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:08 
92   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:08 
93   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:08 
94   
Marco Rath
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:08 
95   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:08 
96   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:08 
97   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:08 
98   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:09 
99   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 

Round 10

Race to 4
100   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:10  Table 1
101   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:10  Table 2
102   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:10  Table 3
103   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:10  Table 4
104   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:10  Table 5
105   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:10  Table 6
106   
Marco Rath
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:10  Table 7
107   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:10  Table 8
108   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:10  Table 9
109   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10  Table 10
110   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:10  Table 11

Round 11

Race to 4
111   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:43  Table 1
112   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:43  Table 2
113   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:43  Table 3
114   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:43  Table 4
115   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:43  Table 5
116   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 19:43  Table 6
117   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:43  Table 7
118   
Marco Rath
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 19:43  Table 8
119   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:43  Table 9
120   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 19:43  Table 10
121   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:43  Table 11

Round 12

Race to 4
122   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:11 
123   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:11 
124   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:11 
125   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:11 
126   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:11 
127   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:11 
128   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:11 
129   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:11 
130   
Marco Rath
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:11 
131   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:11 
132   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:11 

Round 13

Race to 4
133   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:12 
134   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:12 
135   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:12 
136   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:12 
137   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:12 
138   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:12 
139   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
140   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:12 
141   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:12 
142   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:12 
143   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:12 

Round 14

Race to 4
144   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:12 
145   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:12 
146   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:12 
147   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:12 
148   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:12 
149   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:12 
150   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:12 
151   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:13 
152   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
153   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:13 
154   
Marco Rath
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:13 

Round 15

Race to 4
155   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:13 
156   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:13 
157   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:13 
158   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:13 
159   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:13 
160   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:13 
161   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:13 
162   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
163   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:13 
164   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:13 
165   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Marco Rath
Fri 20:13 

Round 16

Race to 4
166   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:14 
167   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:14 
168   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:14 
169   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:14 
170   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:14 
171   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:14 
172   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:14 
173   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:23 
174   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:14 
175   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Marco Rath
Fri 20:14 
176   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:14 

Round 17

Race to 4
177   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:16  Table 1
178   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:16  Table 2
179   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:16  Table 3
180   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:16  Table 4
181   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:16  Table 5
182   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:16  Table 6
183   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:16  Table 7
184   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:16  Table 8
185   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Marco Rath
Fri 20:16  Table 9
186   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:16  Table 10
187   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:16  Table 11

Round 18

Race to 4
188   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Owen Breuer
Fri 20:17 
189   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:17 
190   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:17 
191   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:17 
192   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:17 
193   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:17 
194   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:17 
195   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Marco Rath
Fri 20:17 
196   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:17 
197   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:17 
198   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:17 

Round 19

Race to 4
199   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:17 
200   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:17 
201   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:17 
202   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:17 
203   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:17 
204   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:17 
205   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Marco Rath
Fri 20:17 
206   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:17 
207   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:17 
208   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:17 
209   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:17 

Round 20

Race to 4
210   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:18 
211   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:18 
212   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:18 
213   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:18 
214   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:18 
215   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Marco Rath
Fri 20:18 
216   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:18 
217   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:18 
218   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:18 
219   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:18 
220   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:18 

Round 21

Race to 4
221   
Germany
Daniel Breuer
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:19 
222   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:19 
223   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:19 
224   
Germany
Owen Breuer
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 20:19 
225   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Marco Rath
Fri 20:19 
226   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:19 
227   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:19 
228   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:19 
229   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:19 
230   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 20:19 
231   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:19 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
232   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 23:40  Table 1
233   
Germany
Michael Becker
Marco Rath
Fri 23:40  Table 2
234   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 23:40  Table 3
235   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:40  Table 4
236   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:40  Table 5
237   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 23:40  Table 6
238   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Fri 23:40  Table 7
239   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:40  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
240   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Sat 00:46  Table 5
241   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Sat 00:46  Table 6
242   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Sat 00:46  Table 7
243   
Germany
Sebastian Bock
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 00:46  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
244   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Sat 01:31  Table 7
245   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 01:31  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
246   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 02:16  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment