Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22 - March 24, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lukas Hemscheidt
34 (6/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
2 Emir Ramic
34 (5/2) 38 (25/13)
66%
3 Michael Wortmann
33 (5/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Christian Krause
33 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Michael Becker
32 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Lars Brawanski
32 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Jörg Buchwald
32 (3/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Bastian Pietschak
32 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
9 Markus Weiß
31 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
Show more
10 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
31 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
11 Jörg Westermeier
31 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
12 Jörg Becker
31 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
13 Andreas Ritter
31 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
14 normann hache
31 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
15 Rene Raabe
31 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
16 Florian Lehmkühler
31 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Pelle Rahl
31 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
18 Alexander Hombach
31 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
19 Achim Jahn
31 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
20 Harun Ramic
31 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
21 Frank Rahl
31 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
22 Peter Sirrenberg
31 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
23 Svetlana Dedic
31 (1/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
24 Heiko Visiello
31 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Wolfgang Freres
31 (1/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Dirk Terbuechte
31 (1/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
27 Kai Ditges
31 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
28 Kai Mühlhoff
31 (0/4) 23 (7/16)
30%
29 Horst Jaszczerski
31 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
30 Kamal Nabo
31 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
31 Freilos 1
31 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
31 Christina Stach
31 (0/4) 16 (0/16)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 24, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Krause 31 4 27 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Michael Becker 31 4 27 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
3 Michael Wortmann 31 4 27 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
4 Bastian Pietschak 31 3 27 1 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
4 Emir Ramic 31 3 27 1 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
6 Lars Brawanski 31 3 27 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 3
7 Lukas Hemscheidt 31 3 27 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
8 Jörg Buchwald 31 3 27 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 3
9 Markus Weiß 31 3 27 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
10 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 31 3 27 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 3
11 Jörg Westermeier 31 3 27 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
12 Jörg Becker 31 3 27 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
13 Andreas Ritter 31 3 27 1 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
14 normann hache 31 2 27 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
15 Rene Raabe 31 2 27 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
16 Florian Lehmkühler 31 2 27 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
17 Pelle Rahl 31 2 27 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
18 Alexander Hombach 31 2 27 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
19 Achim Jahn 31 2 27 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
20 Harun Ramic 31 2 27 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
21 Frank Rahl 31 2 27 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
22 Peter Sirrenberg 31 2 27 2 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 2
23 Svetlana Dedic 31 1 27 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
24 Heiko Visiello 31 1 27 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
25 Wolfgang Freres 31 1 27 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 1
25 Dirk Terbuechte 31 1 27 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 1
27 Kai Ditges 31 0 27 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
28 Kai Mühlhoff 31 0 27 4 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 0
29 Horst Jaszczerski 31 0 27 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0
30 Kamal Nabo 31 0 27 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
31 Freilos 1 31 0 27 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0
31 Christina Stach 31 0 27 4 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 22:00 
2   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:00 
3   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 22:00 
4   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 22:00 
5   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 22:00 
6   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 22:00 
7   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:00 
8   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:00 
9   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 22:00 
10   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:00 
11   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 22:00 
12   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:00 
13   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 22:00 
14   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 22:00 
15   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 22:00 
16   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:00 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:56 
18   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 21:56 
19   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 21:56 
20   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 21:56 
21   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:56 
22   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:56 
23   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:56 
24   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:56 
25   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:56 
26   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:56 
27   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:59 
28   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:59 
29   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:59 
30   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:59 
31   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:59 
32   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:59 

Round 3

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 21:54 
34   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 21:54 
35   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 21:54 
36   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:54 
37   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:54 
38   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:54 
39   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:54 
40   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:54 
41   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:54 
42   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:54 
43   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:54 
44   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:54 
45   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:54 
46   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:54 
47   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:54 
48   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:54 

Round 4

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 21:52  Table 1
50   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 21:52  Table 2
51   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:52  Table 3
52   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:52  Table 4
53   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:52  Table 5
54   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:52  Table 6
55   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:52  Table 7
56   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:52  Table 14
57   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:52  Table 8
58   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:52  Table 9
59   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:52  Table 10
60   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:52  Table 11
61   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:52  Table 12
62   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:52  Table 13
63   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:52  Table 15
64   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:52  Table 16

Round 5

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 21:32 
66   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:32 
67   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:32 
68   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:32 
69   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:32 
70   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:32 
71   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:32 
72   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:32 
73   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:32 
74   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:32 
75   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:32 
76   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:32 
77   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:32 
78   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:51 
79   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:51 
80   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:51 

Round 6

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 21:29 
82   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:29 
83   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:29 
84   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:29 
85   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:29 
86   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:29 
87   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:29 
88   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:29 
89   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:29 
90   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:29 
91   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:29 
92   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:29 
93   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:29 
94   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:29 
95   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:29 
96   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:29 

Round 7

Race to 4
97   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:27 
98   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:27 
99   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:27 
100   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:27 
101   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:27 
102   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:27 
103   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:27 
104   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:27 
105   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:27 
106   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:27 
107   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:27 
108   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:27 
109   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:27 
110   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:27 
111   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:27 
112   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:27 

Round 8

Race to 4
113   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:24 
114   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:24 
115   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:24 
116   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:24 
117   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:24 
118   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:24 
119   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:24 
120   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:24 
121   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:25 
122   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:25 
123   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:25 
124   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:25 
125   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:25 
126   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:25 
127   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:25 
128   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:25 

Round 9

Race to 4
129   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:21 
130   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:21 
131   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:21 
132   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:21 
133   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:21 
134   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:21 
135   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:21 
136   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:22 
137   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:22 
138   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:22 
139   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:22 
140   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:22 
141   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:22 
142   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:22 
143   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:22 
144   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 21:22 

Round 10

Race to 4
145   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:20 
146   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:20 
147   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:20 
148   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:20 
149   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:20 
150   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:20 
151   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:20 
152   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:20 
153   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:20 
154   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:20 
155   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:20 
156   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:20 
157   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:20 
158   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:20 
159   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 21:20 
160   
Germany
Christina Stach
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:20 

Round 11

Race to 4
161   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:18 
162   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:18 
163   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:18 
164   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:18 
165   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:18 
166   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:18 
167   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:18 
168   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:18 
169   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:18 
170   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:18 
171   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:18 
172   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:18 
173   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:18 
174   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 21:19 
175   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:19 
176   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 21:19 

Round 12

Race to 4
177   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:02 
178   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:02 
179   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 21:02 
180   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:03 
181   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:03 
182   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:03 
183   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:03 
184   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 21:03 
185   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:03 
186   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
normann hache
Fri 21:03 
187   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:03 
188   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 21:03 
189   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 21:03 
190   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:03 
191   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 21:03 
192   
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 21:03 

Round 13

Race to 4
193   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:59 
194   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:59 
195   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:59 
196   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:59 
197   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:59 
198   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:59 
199   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:59 
200   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:59 
201   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:59 
202   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:59 
203   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:59 
204   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:59 
205   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:59 
206   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 21:00 
207   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 21:00 
208   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 21:00 

Round 14

Race to 4
209   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:37  Table 1
210   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:37  Table 2
211   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:37  Table 3
212   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:37 
213   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:37  Table 5
214   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:37  Table 6
215   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:37  Table 7
216   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:37  Table 8
217   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:37  Table 9
218   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:37  Table 10
219   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:38  Table 11
220   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:38  Table 12
221   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:38  Table 13
222   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:38  Table 4
223   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:38  Table 15
224   
Germany
Achim Jahn
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:38  Table 16

Round 15

Race to 4
225   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:57 
226   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:57 
227   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:57 
228   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:57 
229   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:57 
230   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:57 
231   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:57 
232   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:57 
233   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:57 
234   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:57 
235   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:57 
236   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:58 
237   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:58 
238   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:58 
239   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:58 
240   
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:58 

Round 16

Race to 4
241   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:55 
242   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:55 
243   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:55 
244   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:56 
245   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:55 
246   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:55 
247   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:55 
248   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:55 
249   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:55 
250   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:55 
251   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:55 
252   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:55 
253   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:55 
254   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:56 
255   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:56 
256   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:56 

Round 17

Race to 4
257   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:33 
258   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:34 
259   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:34 
260   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:34 
261   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:34 
262   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:34 
263   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:34 
264   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:34 
265   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:34 
266   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:34 
267   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:34 
268   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:34 
269   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:34 
270   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:34 
271   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:34 
272   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:34 

Round 18

Race to 4
273   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:31  Table 1
274   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:31  Table 2
275   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:31  Table 3
276   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:31  Table 4
277   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:31  Table 5
278   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:31  Table 6
279   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:31  Table 7
280   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:31 
281   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:31  Table 8
282   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:31  Table 9
283   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:31  Table 10
284   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:31  Table 11
285   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:31  Table 12
286   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:31  Table 13
287   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:31  Table 15
288   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:31  Table 16

Round 19

Race to 4
289   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Fri 20:28 
290   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:28 
291   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:28 
292   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:28 
293   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:28 
294   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:28 
295   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:28 
296   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:28 
297   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:28 
298   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:28 
299   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:28 
300   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:28 
301   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:28 
302   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:28 
303   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:28 
304   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:28 

Round 20

Race to 4
305   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:25 
306   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:25 
307   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:25 
308   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:25 
309   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:25 
310   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:25 
311   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:25 
312   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:25 
313   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:26 
314   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:26 
315   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:26 
316   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:26 
317   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:26 
318   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:26 
319   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:26 
320   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:26 

Round 21

Race to 4
321   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:22 
322   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:22 
323   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:22 
324   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:22 
325   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:22 
326   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:22 
327   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:22 
328   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:23 
329   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:23 
330   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:23 
331   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:23 
332   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:23 
333   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:23 
334   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:23 
335   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:23 
336   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 20:23 

Round 22

Race to 4
337   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:19 
338   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:19 
339   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:19 
340   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:19 
341   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:19 
342   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:19 
343   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:19 
344   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:19 
345   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:19 
346   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:19 
347   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:19 
348   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:20 
349   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:20 
350   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:20 
351   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 20:20 
352   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:20 

Round 23

Race to 4
353   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:15 
354   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:15 
355   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:15 
356   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:15 
357   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:15 
358   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:15 
359   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:15 
360   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:15 
361   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:15 
362   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:15 
363   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:15 
364   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:15 
365   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:15 
366   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 20:16 
367   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:16 
368   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:16 

Round 24

Race to 4
369   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:13 
370   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:13 
371   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:13 
372   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:13 
373   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:13 
374   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
375   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:13 
376   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:13 
377   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:13 
378   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:13 
379   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:13 
380   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:13 
381   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 20:14 
382   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:14 
383   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:14 
384   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:14 

Round 25

Race to 4
385   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:09 
386   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Christina Stach
Fri 20:09 
387   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:09 
388   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Florian Lehmkühler
Fri 20:09 
389   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:09 
390   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Achim Jahn
Fri 20:09 
391   
Germany
Alexander Hombach
Germany
Dirk Terbuechte
Fri 20:09 
392   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:09 
393   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:09 
394   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:09 
395   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:10 
396   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Fri 20:10 
397   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:10 
398