Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22 - January 23, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emir Ramic
7 (7/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
2 Lukas Hemscheidt
7 (5/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
3 Daniel Kösling
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Frank Jaszczerski
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
5 Michael Becker
5 (3/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Rezgar Hamki
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Wolfgang Freres
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Horst Jaszczerski
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Guido Rosenkranz
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
Show more
9 Karsten Dedem
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Michael Wortmann
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Christian Krause
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
9 Kai von der Twer
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
4 (1/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Christoph Klups
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Bernd Ester
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Kai Mühlhoff
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Kamal Nabo
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Markus Weiß
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Marcel Merkwitz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Jörg Buchwald
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Peter Geiger
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Antonio Gargiullo
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Oliver Jansen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Kai Ditges
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Pascal Reimann
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Svetlana Dedic
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Andreas Ritter
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Christian Griesbeck
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Sascha Heinrich
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Sven Burowski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Vincent Geiger
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Jörg Becker
4 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 22, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Krause 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Rezgar Hamki 4 3 0 1 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Kamal Nabo 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
4 Andreas Ritter 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
5 Jörg Becker 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kai von der Twer 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Lukas Hemscheidt 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Jörg Buchwald 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Christian Griesbeck 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Frank Jaszczerski 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
3 Oliver Jansen 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Sven Burowski 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Horst Jaszczerski 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
2 Christoph Klups 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Antonio Gargiullo 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Svetlana Dedic 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Emir Ramic 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Wolfgang Freres 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Markus Weiß 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Sascha Heinrich 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karsten Dedem 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Bernd Ester 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Marcel Merkwitz 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Vincent Geiger 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Guido Rosenkranz 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Michael Becker 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 Kai Mühlhoff 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Kai Ditges 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Wortmann 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Daniel Kösling 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Peter Geiger 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Pascal Reimann 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Feb 22, 2019, 7:47 PM  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Christian Krause
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Christian Griesbeck
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Sven Burowski
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Oliver Jansen
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 6
7-D   
Germany
Christoph Klups
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 7
8-D   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 8
9-E   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Feb 22, 2019, 7:48 PM  Table 9
10-E   
Germany
Markus Weiß
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 10
11-F   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Bernd Ester
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 11
12-F   
Germany
Marcel Merkwitz
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 12
13-G   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Michael Becker
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 13
14-G   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 14
15-H   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Feb 22, 2019, 7:49 PM  Table 15
16-H   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Feb 22, 2019, 7:50 PM  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Christian Krause
Feb 22, 2019, 9:23 PM  Table 1
18-A   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Feb 22, 2019, 9:23 PM  Table 2
19-B   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Christian Griesbeck
Feb 22, 2019, 8:51 PM  Table 3
20-B   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Feb 22, 2019, 8:51 PM  Table 4
21-C   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Feb 22, 2019, 8:51 PM  Table 5
22-C   
Germany
Sven Burowski
Germany
Oliver Jansen
Feb 22, 2019, 8:51 PM  Table 6
23-D   
Germany
Christoph Klups
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 7
24-D   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 8
25-E   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 9
26-E   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Markus Weiß
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 10
27-F   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 11
28-F   
Germany
Bernd Ester
Germany
Marcel Merkwitz
Feb 22, 2019, 8:52 PM  Table 12
29-G   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Feb 22, 2019, 8:53 PM  Table 13
30-G   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Ditges
Feb 22, 2019, 8:53 PM  Table 14
31-H   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Feb 22, 2019, 8:53 PM  Table 15
32-H   
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Germany
Peter Geiger
Feb 22, 2019, 8:53 PM  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 4
33-A   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Feb 22, 2019, 8:32 PM  Table 2
34-A   
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Feb 22, 2019, 8:53 PM  Table 1
35-B   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Feb 22, 2019, 9:49 PM  Table 1
36-B   
Germany
Christian Griesbeck
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Feb 22, 2019, 9:49 PM  Table 3
37-C   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Oliver Jansen
Feb 22, 2019, 9:50 PM  Table 4
38-C   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Sven Burowski
Feb 22, 2019, 9:50 PM  Table 5
39-D   
Germany
Christoph Klups
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 6
40-D   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 7
41-E   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Markus Weiß
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 8
42-E   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 9
43-F   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Marcel Merkwitz
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 10
44-F   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Bernd Ester
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 11
45-G   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Kai Ditges
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 12
46-G   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 13
47-H   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Peter Geiger
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 14
48-H   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 15

Round 4

Race to 4
49-A   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Feb 22, 2019, 9:51 PM  Table 16
50-A   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Becker
Feb 22, 2019, 9:08 PM  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
51-A   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Becker
Feb 22, 2019, 10:23 PM  Table 16
52-A   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Andreas Ritter
Feb 22, 2019, 10:23 PM  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 1
54   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 2
55   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Christoph Klups
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 3
56   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 4
57   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Bernd Ester
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 5
58   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 6
59   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 7
60   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Feb 22, 2019, 10:59 PM  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
61   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Feb 22, 2019, 11:58 PM  Table 5
62   
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Feb 22, 2019, 11:58 PM  Table 6
63   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Feb 22, 2019, 11:58 PM  Table 7
64   
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Germany
Michael Becker
Feb 22, 2019, 11:58 PM  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Frank Jaszczerski
Feb 23, 2019, 12:44 AM  Table 7
66   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Daniel Kösling
Feb 23, 2019, 12:44 AM  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Emir Ramic
Feb 23, 2019, 2:24 AM  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment