Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25 - January 26, 2019

9-Ball Bezirksligacup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Becker
28 (7/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
2 Lukas Hemscheidt
28 (6/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
3 Christian Krause
27 (4/3) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Hans-Martin Sönnecken
27 (6/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Jörg Becker
26 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
5 Nils Niermann
26 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
5 Tomas de Cataluna
26 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Rezgar Hamki
26 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Georg Murach
25 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
10 Emir Ramic
25 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
11 Kai Ditges
25 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
12 Michael Wortmann
25 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 Reinhard Jung
25 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
14 Jörg Westermeier
25 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
15 Rene Raabe
25 (2/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
16 Guido Rosenkranz
25 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
16 Christian Eichhorn
25 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
18 Harun Ramic
25 (2/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
19 Astrid Niermann
25 (2/3) 25 (10/15)
40%
20 Kamal Nabo
25 (1/4) 31 (12/19)
39%
21 Andre Grochotow
25 (1/4) 26 (8/18)
31%
22 Petra Nacke
25 (1/4) 30 (12/18)
40%
23 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
25 (1/4) 28 (11/17)
39%
24 Norman Hache
25 (0/5) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Klaus Bormann
25 (0/5) 31 (11/20)
35%
26 Paul Ladewig
25 (0/5) 28 (8/20)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 25, 2019, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 25, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nils Niermann 25 5 20 0 20 7 13 0 0 0 0.741 5
2 Hans-Martin Sönnecken 25 5 20 0 20 10 10 0 0 0 0.667 5
3 Tomas de Cataluna 25 4 20 1 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 4
4 Jörg Becker 25 4 20 1 19 7 12 0 0 0 0.731 4
5 Michael Becker 25 4 20 1 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 4
6 Lukas Hemscheidt 25 4 20 1 17 10 7 0 0 0 0.63 4
7 Rezgar Hamki 25 4 20 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 4
8 Christian Krause 25 3 20 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
9 Georg Murach 25 3 20 2 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 3
10 Emir Ramic 25 3 20 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
11 Kai Ditges 25 3 20 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 3
12 Michael Wortmann 25 3 20 2 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 3
13 Reinhard Jung 25 3 20 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
14 Jörg Westermeier 25 3 20 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 3
15 Rene Raabe 25 2 20 3 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
16 Christian Eichhorn 25 2 20 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
16 Guido Rosenkranz 25 2 20 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
18 Harun Ramic 25 2 20 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
19 Astrid Niermann 25 2 20 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 2
20 Kamal Nabo 25 1 20 4 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 1
21 Andre Grochotow 25 1 20 4 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 1
22 Petra Nacke 25 1 20 4 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 1
23 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 25 1 20 4 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 1
24 Norman Hache 25 0 20 5 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 0
25 Klaus Bormann 25 0 20 5 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 0
26 Paul Ladewig 25 0 20 5 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 19:37 
2   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 19:37 
3   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 19:37 
4   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:37 
5   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 19:37 
6   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:37 
7   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:37 
8   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:37 
9   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:37 
10   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:37 
11   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:37 
12   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:37 
13   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:38 

Round 2

Race to 4
14   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 19:39 
15   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 19:39 
16   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:39 
17   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 19:39 
18   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:39 
19   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:39 
20   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:39 
21   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:39 
22   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:40 
23   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:39 
24   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:39 
25   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:39 
26   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:39 

Round 3

Race to 4
27   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 19:41 
28   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:41 
29   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 19:41 
30   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:41 
31   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:41 
32   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:41 
33   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:41 
34   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:41 
35   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:41 
36   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:41 
37   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:41 
38   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:41 
39   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:41 

Round 4

Race to 4
40   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:42 
41   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 19:42 
42   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:42 
43   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:42 
44   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:42 
45   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:42 
46   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:42 
47   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:42 
48   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:43 
49   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:43 
50   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:43 
51   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:43 
52   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:43 

Round 5

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 19:44 
54   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:44 
55   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:44 
56   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:44 
57   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:44 
58   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:44 
59   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:44 
60   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:44 
61   
Germany
Norman Hache
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:44 
62   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:44 
63   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:44 
64   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:44 
65   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:44 

Round 6

Race to 4
66   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:45 
67   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:45 
68   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:45 
69   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:45 
70   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:45 
71   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:46 
72   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:46 
73   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:46 
74   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:46 
75   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:46 
76   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:46 
77   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:46 
78   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:46 

Round 7

Race to 4
79   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 19:47  Table 1
80   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:47  Table 2
81   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:47  Table 3
82   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:47  Table 4
83   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:47  Table 5
84   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:47  Table 6
85   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:47  Table 7
86   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:47  Table 8
87   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:47  Table 9
88   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:47  Table 10
89   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:47  Table 11
90   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:47  Table 12
91   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:47  Table 13

Round 8

Race to 4
92   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:32  Table 1
93   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:32  Table 2
94   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:32  Table 3
95   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:33  Table 4
96   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:33  Table 5
97   
Tomas de Cataluna
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:33  Table 6
98   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:33  Table 7
99   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:33  Table 8
100   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:33  Table 9
101   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:34  Table 10
102   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:34  Table 11
103   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:34  Table 12
104   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:34  Table 13

Round 9

Race to 4
105   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:48 
106   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:48 
107   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:48 
108   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:48 
109   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:48 
110   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:48 
111   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:48 
112   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:48 
113   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:48 
114   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:48 
115   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:48 
116   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:48 
117   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:48 

Round 10

Race to 4
118   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 19:49 
119   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:49 
120   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:50 
121   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:50 
122   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:50 
123   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:50 
124   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:50 
125   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:50 
126   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:50 
127   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:50 
128   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:50 
129   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:50 
130   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:50 

Round 11

Race to 4
131   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:51 
132   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:51 
133   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:51 
134   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:51 
135   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:51 
136   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:51 
137   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:51 
138   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:51 
139   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:51 
140   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:52 
141   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:52 
142   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:52 
143   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:52 

Round 12

Race to 4
144   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:53 
145   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:53 
146   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:53 
147   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:53 
148   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:53 
149   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:53 
150   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:53 
151   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:53 
152   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:53 
153   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:53 
154   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:53 
155   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:53 
156   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:53 

Round 13

Race to 4
157   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:54 
158   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:54 
159   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:54 
160   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:54 
161   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:54 
162   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:54 
163   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:54 
164   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:54 
165   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:54 
166   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:54 
167   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:54 
168   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:54 
169   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:54 

Round 14

Race to 4
170   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:55 
171   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:55 
172   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:55 
173   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:55 
174   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:55 
175   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:56 
176   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:56 
177   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:56 
178   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:56 
179   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:56 
180   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:56 
181   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:56 
182   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 19:56 

Round 15

Race to 4
183   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:57 
184   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:57 
185   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:57 
186   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:57 
187   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:57 
188   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:57 
189   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:57 
190   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:57 
191   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:57 
192   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:57 
193   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:57 
194   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 19:57 
195   
Tomas de Cataluna
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 19:57 

Round 16

Race to 4
196   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:59 
197   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:59 
198   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 19:59 
199   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 19:59 
200   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:59 
201   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:59 
202   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 19:59 
203   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:59 
204   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:59 
205   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 19:59 
206   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 19:59 
207   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 19:59 
208   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 19:59 

Round 17

Race to 4
209   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:00 
210   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 20:00 
211   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 20:00 
212   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:00 
213   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:00 
214   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:00 
215   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:00 
216   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:00 
217   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:00 
218   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:01 
219   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:01 
220   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:01 
221   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:01 

Round 18

Race to 4
222   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Fri 20:02  Table 1
223   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 20:02  Table 2
224   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:02  Table 3
225   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:02  Table 4
226   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:02  Table 5
227   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:02  Table 6
228   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:02  Table 7
229   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:02  Table 8
230   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:02  Table 9
231   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:02  Table 10
232   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:02  Table 11
233   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:02  Table 12
234   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:02  Table 13

Round 19

Race to 4
235   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Fri 20:03  Table 1
236   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:03  Table 2
237   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:03  Table 3
238   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:03  Table 4
239   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:03  Table 5
240   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:03  Table 6
241   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:03  Table 7
242   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:03  Table 8
243   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:03  Table 9
244   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:03  Table 10
245   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:03  Table 11
246   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:03  Table 12
247   
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:04  Table 13

Round 20

Race to 4
248   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:04 
249   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:04 
250   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:04 
251   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:05 
252   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:05 
253   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:05 
254   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:05 
255   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:05 
256   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:05 
257   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:05 
258   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:05 
259   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:05 
260   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:05 

Round 21

Race to 4
261   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:06 
262   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:06 
263   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:06 
264   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:06 
265   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:06 
266   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:06 
267   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:06 
268   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:06 
269   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:07 
270   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:07 
271   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:07 
272   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:07 
273   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:07 

Round 22

Race to 4
274   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Norman Hache
Fri 20:07 
275   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:07 
276   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:07 
277   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:07 
278   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:07 
279   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:07 
280   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:07 
281   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:07 
282   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:07 
283   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:08 
284   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:08 
285   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:08 
286   
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:08 

Round 23

Race to 4
287   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:09  Table 1
288   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:09  Table 2
289   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:09  Table 3
290   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:09  Table 4
291   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:09  Table 5
292   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:09  Table 6
293   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:09  Table 7
294   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:09  Table 8
295   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:09  Table 9
296   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:09  Table 10
297   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:09  Table 11
298   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:09  Table 12
299   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 20:09  Table 13

Round 24

Race to 4
300   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:10 
301   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:10 
302   
Germany
Norman Hache
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:10 
303   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:10 
304   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:10 
305   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:10 
306   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:10 
307   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:10 
308   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:10 
309   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:10 
310   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:10 
311   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 20:10 
312   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:10 

Round 25

Race to 4
313   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 20:11 
314   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Nils Niermann
Fri 20:11 
315   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:11 
316   
Germany
Norman Hache
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 20:11 
317   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 20:11 
318   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:11 
319   
Germany
Astrid Niermann
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:11 
320   
Germany
Andre Grochotow
Germany
Christian Eichhorn
Fri 20:11 
321   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:11 
322   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:11 
323   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Paul Ladewig
Fri 20:11 
324   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:11 
325   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:11 

Quarter final

Race to 4
326   
Germany
Nils Niermann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:56  Table 5
327   
Germany
Michael Becker
Tomas de Cataluna
Fri 23:56  Table 6
328   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 23:56  Table 7
329   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 23:56  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
330   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Sat 00:44  Table 7
331   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Sat 00:44  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
332   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Sat 01:25  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment