Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2019

9-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marc de Bruecker
6 (5/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
2 Raphael Lanckohr
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Thibaut De Bruecker
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Anouar Jamal
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
5 David Dahmen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Konstantin Baumgart
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Alexandre Fintz
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Albin Azirovic
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Edgard Godesar
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Nico Welbers
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Michael Welbers
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Stefan Panske
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Werner Josef Hartmann
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Youcef Guendouz
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Stefan Jacobi
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Kurt Plohmann
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Benjamin Vroomen
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Feb 16, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alexandre Fintz 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 4
2 Konstantin Baumgart 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Stefan Panske 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Youcef Guendouz 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Benjamin Vroomen 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raphael Lanckohr 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Anouar Jamal 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 Edgard Godesar 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Stefan Jacobi 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc de Bruecker 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Albin Azirovic 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 2
3 Michael Welbers 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Werner Josef Hartmann 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thibaut De Bruecker 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 David Dahmen 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Nico Welbers 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Kurt Plohmann 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Germany
Stefan Panske
Sat 14:03 
2-A   
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Netherlands
Benjamin Hartmann
Sat 14:03 
3-B   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
Stefan Jacobi
Sat 14:03 
4-B   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Sat 14:03 
5-C   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Werner Josef Hartmann
Sat 14:35 
6-C   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Sat 14:41 
7-D   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Sat 14:58 
8-D   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Sat 15:20 

Round 2

9-A   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Netherlands
Benjamin Hartmann
Sat 15:20 
10-A   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 15:20 
11-B   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Sat 15:33 
12-B   
Belgium
Stefan Jacobi
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 15:33 
13-C   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Sat 15:41 
14-C   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sat 15:49 
15-D   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Sat 15:50 
16-D   
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 16:06 

Round 3

17-A   
Netherlands
Benjamin Hartmann
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Sat 16:16 
18-A   
Germany
Stefan Panske
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Sat 16:17 
19-B   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 16:33 
20-B   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Belgium
Stefan Jacobi
Sat 16:18 
21-C   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sat 16:40 
22-C   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Werner Josef Hartmann
Sat 17:13 
23-D   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 16:48 
24-D   
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Belgium
Nico Welbers
Sat 17:12 

Round 4

25-A   
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Sat 14:43 
26-A   
Netherlands
Benjamin Hartmann
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 14:44 

Round 5

27-A   
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 17:13 
28-A   
Algeria
Youcef Guendouz
Germany
Stefan Panske
Sat 17:13 

Quarter final

29   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 18:38 
30   
Belgium
Konstantin Baumgart
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sat 18:39 
31   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sat 18:38 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 18:38 

Semi final

33   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sat 18:39 
34   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 18:39 

Final

35   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sat 15:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment