Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16 - April 17, 2017

9 ball sportcafe alkmaar

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
6 (6/0) 44 (33/11)
75%
250
2 Rick Telehala
7 (5/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
180
3 Navin Ramkhelawan
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
140
3 Rienus Gennissen
Sportcafe Alkmaar
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
140
5 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
100
5 Otman Acharrat
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
100
5 Mark Ruijtenbeek
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
100
5 Yusuf Kaman
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
100
9 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
60
Show more
9 Jerrel Nanhekhan
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
60
9 Ad Lachchi
Boven 't IJ
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
60
9 Dylan ten Brinke
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
60
13 Maikel Do
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
55
13 Gerard Steeman
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
55
13 Timothy Voortman
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
55
13 Jeroen Zonnenberg
Sportcafe Alkmaar
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
55
17 Anna Huang
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
50
17 Joep Melchior
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
50
17 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
50
17 David Martin Garcia
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
50
17 Bauke de With
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
50
17 Olesya Bila
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
17 Risi Patandin
3 (1/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
50
17 Andrej Karamesic
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
50
25 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
40
25 Youssef ZKak
Boven 't IJ
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
40
25 Martina Acharrat
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 Yucel Hos
Sportcafe Alkmaar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
40
25 Bas van Hooff
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
40
25 Roman Zhelyak
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
40
Starts Apr 16, 2017, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Gerard Steeman
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Sun 13:54 
3   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Sun 13:54 
4   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 13:54 
5   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Sun 13:54 
6   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 13:54 
7   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 13:54 
8   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Bas van Hooff
Sun 13:54 
9   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Sun 13:54 
10   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
Sun 13:54 
11   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Spain
David Martin Garcia
Sun 13:54 
12   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Morocco
Youssef ZKak
Sun 13:54 
13   
Ukraine
Roman Zhelyak
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 13:54 
14   
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sun 13:54 
15   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 13:54 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Zonnenberg
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Gerard Steeman
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 14:11 
18   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 14:19 
19   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 14:07 
20   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:01 
21   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 14:19 
22   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 14:57 
23   
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sun 14:13 
24   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Jeroen Zonnenberg
Sun 14:07 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
 
26   
Netherlands
Martina Acharrat
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 14:20 
27   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 14:07 
28   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Bas van Hooff
Sun 14:02 
29   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
Sun 14:20 
30   
Spain
David Martin Garcia
Morocco
Youssef ZKak
Sun 14:08 
31   
Ukraine
Roman Zhelyak
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Sun 14:12 
32   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Jeroen Zonnenberg
Sun 15:13 
34   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Risi Patandin
Sun 15:31 
35   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Sun 15:13 
36   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 15:16 
37   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 15:31 
38   
Spain
David Martin Garcia
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 15:13 
39   
Netherlands
Joep Melchior
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 15:16 
40   
Ukraine
Olesya Bila
Netherlands
Gerard Steeman
Sun 15:13 

Winners qualification

41   
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Sun 15:25 
42   
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 15:13 
43   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 15:23 
44   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 15:13 

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
Jeroen Zonnenberg
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 16:15 
46   
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 16:12 
47   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Sun 17:00 
48   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Gerard Steeman
Sun 16:12 

Losers qualification

49   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Sun 17:00 
50   
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Netherlands
Ad Lachchi
Sun 16:56 
51   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 17:38 
52   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 17:38 

Quarter final

53   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 18:58 
54   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 18:58 
55   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
Sun 18:58 
56   
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Netherlands
Yusuf Kaman
Sun 18:58 

Semi final

57   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 19:45 
58   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
Sun 19:45 

Final

59   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sun 20:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment