Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2020

9 BALL TOERNOOI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nick van den Berg
Plan B
5 (5/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
2 Jur Kous
Plan B
5 (4/1) 26 (20/6)
77%
3 Maarten Kous
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Ramin Ismayilov
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Peter de Vries
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Randy Wattimena
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
7 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 David van Streepen
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Sami Arous
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Gordon Munro
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Mads Voorhoeve
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Jun 22, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Gala
Organizer Plan B
More info
Op veler verzoek doen we weer een 9ball toernooi op de maandagavond. Start 1930, Kosten zijn 15eu de neus en top 4 krijgt uitbetaald. Mindere goden krijgen de 8ball als ze willen, ze mogen ook natuurlijk zonder handicap over de knie. 1e 70, 2e 40, 3/4e 25. Vol is vol, max 16 spelers.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Mon 20:05  Table 6
2   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 19:41  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Mon 19:37  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
5   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 19:37  Table 3
6   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Mon 19:37  Table 4
7   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:37  Table 5
8   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Mon 19:37  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 20:30  Table 3
10   
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 20:19  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Mon 20:21  Table 4
12   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Mon 20:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Mon 20:30  Table 6
14   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
15   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Mon 20:23  Table 2
16   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Mon 20:22  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Mon 21:18  Table 6
18   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:49  Table 4
19   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Gordon Munro
Mon 21:18  Table 1
20   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
R1
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 20:53  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 21:46  Table 5
22   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Mon 21:46  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:44  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Mon 21:45  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 22:19  Table 7
26   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Mon 22:19  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Mon 22:47  Table 2
28   
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Mon 22:47  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Jur Kous
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
Mon 23:08  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment