Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2022

8-palloa vielä kerran ennen sulkua

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jani Iivonen
5 (5/0) 18 (15/3)
83%
2 Tomas kurvi
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
3 Wille Karaskuru
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Roope Roininen
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Marko Alppirinne
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Kari Pohjolainen
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
7 Jarkko Piira
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
7 jani sinijärvi
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Kari Skinnari
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Jere Hjelt
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Partti Järvinen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Hannu Bly
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
13 Marko Makkonen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Jesse Pellosmaa
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Rebecca Ranta
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2022, 12:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2022, 12:14 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KotkaBowling

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Skinnari
 
5   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
 
7   
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Jesse Pellosmaa
 
9   
Finland
Rebecca Ranta
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
 
11   
Finland
Partti Järvinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Roope Roininen
 
13   
Finland
Jere Hjelt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Hannu Bly
 
15   
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Makkonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Finland
Kari Skinnari
Sat 12:21 
19   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Sat 12:17 
20   
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Finland
Jesse Pellosmaa
Sat 12:17 
21   
Finland
Rebecca Ranta
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Sat 12:17 
22   
Finland
Partti Järvinen
Finland
Roope Roininen
Sat 12:47 
23   
Finland
Jere Hjelt
Finland
Hannu Bly
Sat 12:50 
24   
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Sat 12:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Walk Over
Finland
Marko Makkonen
 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Hjelt
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Partti Järvinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Rebecca Ranta
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jesse Pellosmaa
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarkko Piira
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Skinnari
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41   
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Sat 13:14 
42   
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Sat 13:27 
43   
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Finland
Roope Roininen
Sat 13:20 
44   
Finland
Hannu Bly
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Sat 13:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Marko Makkonen
Finland
Jere Hjelt
Sat 13:57 
46   
Finland
Partti Järvinen
Finland
Rebecca Ranta
Sat 13:58 
47   
Finland
Jesse Pellosmaa
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Sat 13:15 
48   
Finland
Kari Skinnari
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Jere Hjelt
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Sat 14:30 
50   
Finland
Partti Järvinen
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Sat 14:31 
51   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Hannu Bly
Sat 14:15 
52   
Finland
Kari Skinnari
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Sat 14:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Sat 15:02 
54   
Finland
Roope Roininen
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Sat 15:13 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55   
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Finland
jani sinijärvi
Sat 15:28 
56   
Finland
Jarkko Piira
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Sat 15:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Kari Pohjolainen
Finland
Roope Roininen
Sat 17:15 
58   
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Finland
Marko Alppirinne
Sat 17:12 

Semi final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Finland
Roope Roininen
Sat 17:45 
60   
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Finland
Wille Karaskuru
Sat 17:45 

Final

Race to 3
61   
Finland
Tomas kurvi
Finland
Jani Iivonen
Sun 11:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants