Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 11 - October 12, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hartmut Förster
29 (7/0) 24 (21/3)
88%
2 Christian Krause
29 (5/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Sabri Manla
28 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Jörg Westermeier
28 (5/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Kai Mühlhoff
27 (2/3) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Jörg Buchwald
27 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Sascha wiederstein
27 (2/3) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Alex Joppe
27 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Michael Becker
26 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Kamal Nabo
26 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Jan Sievers
26 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Marco Rath
26 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Sascha Sievers
26 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Björn Albers
26 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Victor Best Meister
26 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Christian Potthoff
26 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Karsten Dedem
25 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Horst Jaszczerski
25 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Sascha Heinrich
25 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
20 Tanja Ricks
25 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
20 Jessica Meister
25 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
22 Silvia Ernst
25 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
23 Berthold Düx
25 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
23 Danny Fischer
25 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Svetlana Dedic
25 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
26 Bastian Meister
25 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hartmut Förster 25 3 22 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Victor Best Meister 25 3 22 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Jan Sievers 25 3 22 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
3 Jörg Westermeier 25 3 22 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
5 Christian Krause 25 2 22 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 2
6 Alex Joppe 25 2 22 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
6 Kamal Nabo 25 2 22 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
8 Sabri Manla 25 2 22 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
9 Sascha Sievers 25 2 22 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 2
10 Jörg Buchwald 25 2 22 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
11 Michael Becker 25 2 22 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
12 Christian Potthoff 25 2 22 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
13 Björn Albers 25 2 22 1 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 2
14 Sascha wiederstein 25 1 22 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
15 Kai Mühlhoff 25 1 22 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
16 Marco Rath 25 1 22 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
17 Sascha Heinrich 25 1 22 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
17 Karsten Dedem 25 1 22 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
17 Horst Jaszczerski 25 1 22 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
20 Jessica Meister 25 1 22 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
20 Tanja Ricks 25 1 22 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
22 Silvia Ernst 25 1 22 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
23 Berthold Düx 25 0 22 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
23 Danny Fischer 25 0 22 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
25 Svetlana Dedic 25 0 22 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
26 Bastian Meister 25 0 22 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 20:16  Table 1
2   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:16  Table 2
3   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:16  Table 3
4   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:16  Table 4
5   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:16  Table 5
6   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:16  Table 6
7   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:16  Table 7
8   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:16  Table 8
9   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:16  Table 9
10   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:16  Table 10
11   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:16  Table 11
12   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:16  Table 12
13   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:16  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 3
14   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:17  Table 1
15   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:17  Table 2
16   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:17  Table 3
17   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:17  Table 4
18   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:17  Table 5
19   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:17  Table 6
20   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:17  Table 7
21   
Marco Rath
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:17  Table 8
22   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:17  Table 9
23   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:18  Table 10
24   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:18  Table 11
25   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:18  Table 12
26   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:18  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 3
27   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:20 
28   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:20 
29   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:20 
30   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:20 
31   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:20 
32   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:20 
33   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:20 
34   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:20 
35   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:20 
36   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:20 
37   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:20 
38   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:20 
39   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:20 

Round 4

Race to 3
40   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:39  Table 1
41   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:39  Table 2
42   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 19:39  Table 3
43   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:39  Table 4
44   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 19:39  Table 5
45   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 19:39  Table 6
46   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:39  Table 7
47   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 19:39  Table 8
48   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 19:39  Table 9
49   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:39  Table 10
50   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 19:40  Table 11
51   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:40  Table 12
52   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 19:40  Table 13

Round 5

Race to 3
53   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 20:36 
54   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:36 
55   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:36 
56   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:36 
57   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:36 
58   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:36 
59   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:36 
60   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:36 
61   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:36 
62   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:36 
63   
Marco Rath
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:36 
64   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:36 
65   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:36 

Round 6

Race to 3
66   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:38 
67   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:38 
68   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:38 
69   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:38 
70   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:38 
71   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:38 
72   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:38 
73   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:38 
74   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:38 
75   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:38 
76   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:38 
77   
Marco Rath
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:38 
78   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:38 

Round 7

Race to 3
79   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:39 
80   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:39 
81   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:39 
82   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:39 
83   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:39 
84   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:39 
85   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:39 
86   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:39 
87   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:39 
88   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:39 
89   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:39 
90   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:40 
91   
Marco Rath
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:40 

Round 8

Race to 3
92   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 20:42 
93   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:42 
94   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:42 
95   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:42 
96   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:42 
97   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:42 
98   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:42 
99   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:42 
100   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:42 
101   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:42 
102   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:43 
103   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:43 
104   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Marco Rath
Fri 20:43 

Round 9

Race to 3
105   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 20:43 
106   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:43 
107   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:43 
108   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:43 
109   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:43 
110   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:44 
111   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:44 
112   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:44 
113   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:44 
114   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:44 
115   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:44 
116   
Germany
Victor Meister
Marco Rath
Fri 20:44 
117   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:44 

Round 10

Race to 3
118   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:44 
119   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:44 
120   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:44 
121   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:45 
122   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:45 
123   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:45 
124   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:45 
125   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:45 
126   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:45 
127   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:45 
128   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Marco Rath
Fri 20:45 
129   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:45 
130   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:45 

Round 11

Race to 3
131   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:47 
132   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:47 
133   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:47 
134   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:47 
135   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:47 
136   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:47 
137   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:47 
138   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:47 
139   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:47 
140   
Tanja Ricks
Marco Rath
Fri 20:47 
141   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:47 
142   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:47 
143   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 20:47 

Round 12

Race to 3
144   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 20:48 
145   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:48 
146   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:48 
147   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:48 
148   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:48 
149   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:48 
150   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:48 
151   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:48 
152   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Marco Rath
Fri 20:48 
153   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:48 
154   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:49 
155   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 20:49 
156   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:49 

Round 13

Race to 3
157   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:50 
158   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:50 
159   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:50 
160   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 20:50 
161   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:50 
162   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 20:50 
163   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:50 
164   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Marco Rath
Fri 20:50 
165   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 20:50 
166   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:50 
167   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 20:50 
168   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:50 
169   
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:50 

Round 14

Race to 3
170   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 22:38 
171   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 22:38 
172   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 22:38 
173   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:38 
174   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:38 
175   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:38 
176   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Marco Rath
Fri 22:38 
177   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:38 
178   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:39 
179   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:39 
180   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
181   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:39 
182   
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:44 

Round 15

Race to 3
183   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 22:39 
184   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 22:39 
185   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:39 
186   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:39 
187   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:39 
188   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
189   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:39 
190   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:39 
191   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:39 
192   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
193   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:39 
194   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:39 
195   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:41 

Round 16

Race to 3
196   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Bastian Meister
Fri 22:39 
197   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:39 
198   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:39 
199   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:39 
200   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
201   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:39 
202   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:39 
203   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:39 
204   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
205   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:39 
206   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:39 
207   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:39 
208   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:39 

Round 17

Race to 3
209   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:39 
210   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:39 
211   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:39 
212   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
213   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:42 
214   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:42 
215   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:39 
216   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
217   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:39 
218   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:39 
219   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:39 
220   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:39 
221   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:39 

Round 18

Race to 3
222   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:39 
223   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:39 
224   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
225   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:39 
226   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:39 
227   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:39 
228   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
229   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:39 
230   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:39 
231   
Germany
Björn Albers
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:39 
232   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:39 
233   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:39 
234   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:39 

Round 19

Race to 3
235   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 22:39 
236   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
237   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:39 
238   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:39 
239   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:42 
240   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:42 
241   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:42 
242   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:42 
243   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:42 
244   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:42 
245   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:39 
246   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:39 
247   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:39 

Round 20

Race to 3
248   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Marco Rath
Fri 22:39 
249   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:39 
250   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:40 
251   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:40 
252   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:40 
253   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:40 
254   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:42 
255   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:42 
256   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:40 
257   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:42 
258   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:42 
259   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:44 
260   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:42 

Round 21

Race to 3
261   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 22:40 
262   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:40 
263   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:40 
264   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:40 
265   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:40 
266   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:40 
267   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:40 
268   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:40 
269   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:40 
270   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:40 
271   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:40 
272   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:40 
273   
Germany
Björn Albers
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 22:40 

Round 22

Race to 3
274   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:40 
275   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:40 
276   
Marco Rath
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:40 
277   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:40 
278   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:40 
279   
Germany
Christian Krause
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:40 
280   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:40 
281   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:40 
282   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:40 
283   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:43 
284   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:43 
285   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 22:43 
286   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 22:43 

Round 23

Race to 3
287   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Victor Meister
Fri 22:40 
288   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:40 
289   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:40 
290   
Marco Rath
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:40 
291   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:40 
292   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:40 
293   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:40 
294   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:40 
295   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:40 
296   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:40 
297   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 22:40 
298   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 22:40 
299   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 22:43 

Round 24

Race to 3
300   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:43 
301   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:43 
302   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:43 
303   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:43 
304   
Marco Rath
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:43 
305   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:43 
306   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:43 
307   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:40 
308   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:40 
309   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 22:40 
310   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 22:40 
311   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 22:43 
312   
Germany
Jessica Meister
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 22:43 

Round 25

Race to 3
313   
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 22:43 
314   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Silvia Ernst
Fri 22:43 
315   
Germany
Victor Meister
Tanja Ricks
Fri 22:43 
316   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 22:43 
317   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 22:40 
318   
Marco Rath
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:40 
319   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 22:40 
320   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:40 
321   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 22:40 
322   
Germany
Bastian Meister
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 22:40 
323   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 22:40 
324   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 22:40 
325   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Jessica Meister
Fri 22:40 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
326   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Marco Rath
Fri 22:48  Table 1
327   
Germany
Victor Meister
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 22:48  Table 2
328   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Fri 22:48  Table 3
329   
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Germany
Björn Albers
Fri 22:48  Table 4
330   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Christian Potthoff
Fri 22:48  Table 5
331   
Germany
Alex Joppe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:48  Table 6
332   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 22:48  Table 7
333   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 22:49  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
334   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 23:38  Table 5
335   
Germany
Sascha wiederstein
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Fri 23:38  Table 6
336   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Alex Joppe
Fri 23:38  Table 7
337   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 23:38  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
338   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Jörg Westermeier
Sat 00:23  Table 7
339   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Sat 00:23  Table 8

Final

Race to 3
340   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Christian Krause
Sat 02:09  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment