Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 9 - August 10, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hartmut Förster
29 (6/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Rene Raabe
BSV Wuppertal
29 (5/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Berthold Düx
28 (3/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
3 Sajan Schröter
28 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Michael Becker
27 (2/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Klaus Bormann
27 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Ronnie Evangelista
27 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Marcus van Hees
27 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Karsten Dedem
26 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
Show more
9 Christian Krause
26 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Giuseppe Ingrasci
26 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Frank Rahl
26 (1/3) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Dirk Winkler
26 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Fabian Reimann
26 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Dirk Schmidt
26 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Carsten Schröter
26 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Antonio Gargiullo
25 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Michael Welley
25 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
19 Svetlana Dedic
25 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
19 Pelle Rahl
25 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
21 Andreas Gieler
25 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
21 Peter Sirrenberg
25 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
21 Ralf Winchenbach
25 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
24 Lars Brawanski
25 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Mike Fischer
25 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
26 Kai von der Twer
25 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
Entry deadline Aug 9, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 9, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Giuseppe Ingrasci 25 3 22 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Christian Krause 25 3 22 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Ronnie Evangelista 25 2 22 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
4 Hartmut Förster 25 2 22 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
4 Dirk Winkler 25 2 22 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
6 Marcus van Hees 25 2 22 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 2
7 Dirk Schmidt 25 2 22 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
7 Sajan Schröter 25 2 22 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
9 Carsten Schröter 25 2 22 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
9 Klaus Bormann 25 2 22 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
11 Karsten Dedem 25 2 22 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
12 Rene Raabe 25 2 22 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
13 Fabian Reimann 25 1 22 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
14 Berthold Düx 25 1 22 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
14 Frank Rahl 25 1 22 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
16 Michael Becker 25 1 22 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
17 Antonio Gargiullo 25 1 22 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
17 Michael Welley 25 1 22 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
19 Svetlana Dedic 25 1 22 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
19 Pelle Rahl 25 1 22 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
21 Peter Sirrenberg 25 1 22 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
21 Andreas Gieler 25 1 22 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
21 Ralf Winchenbach 25 1 22 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
24 Lars Brawanski 25 1 22 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
25 Mike Fischer 25 1 22 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
26 Kai von der Twer 25 0 22 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:52  Table 1
2   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 19:52  Table 2
3   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:52  Table 3
4   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 19:52  Table 4
5   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:52  Table 5
6   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:52  Table 6
7   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:52  Table 7
8   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:52  Table 8
9   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:52  Table 9
10   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:52  Table 10
11   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:52  Table 11
12   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:52  Table 12
13   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:52  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 3
14   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 19:52 
15   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:52 
16   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 19:52 
17   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:52 
18   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:52 
19   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:52 
20   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:52 
21   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:52 
22   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:52 
23   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:53 
24   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:53 
25   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:53 
26   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:53 

Round 3

Race to 3
27   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:53 
28   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 19:53 
29   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:53 
30   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:53 
31   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:53 
32   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:53 
33   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:53 
34   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:53 
35   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:53 
36   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:53 
37   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:53 
38   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:53 
39   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:53 

Round 4

Race to 3
40   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 19:53 
41   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:53 
42   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:53 
43   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:53 
44   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:53 
45   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:53 
46   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:53 
47   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:53 
48   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:53 
49   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:53 
50   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:53 
51   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:53 
52   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:53 

Round 5

Race to 3
53   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:56 
54   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:56 
55   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:56 
56   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:56 
57   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:56 
58   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:56 
59   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:56 
60   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:56 
61   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:56 
62   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:56 
63   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:56 
64   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:56 
65   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:56 

Round 6

Race to 3
66   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:56 
67   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:56 
68   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:56 
69   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:56 
70   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:56 
71   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:56 
72   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:56 
73   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:56 
74   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:56 
75   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:56 
76   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:56 
77   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:56 
78   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:56 

Round 7

Race to 3
79   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 19:39  Table 1
80   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:39  Table 2
81   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:39  Table 3
82   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:39  Table 4
83   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:39  Table 5
84   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:39  Table 6
85   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:39  Table 7
86   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:39  Table 8
87   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:39  Table 9
88   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:39  Table 10
89   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:39  Table 11
90   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:39  Table 12
91   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:39  Table 13

Round 8

Race to 3
92   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:57 
93   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:57 
94   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:57 
95   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:57 
96   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:57 
97   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:57 
98   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:57 
99   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:57 
100   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:57 
101   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:57 
102   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:57 
103   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:57 
104   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:57 

Round 9

Race to 3
105   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:57 
106   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:57 
107   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:57 
108   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:58 
109   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:58 
110   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:58 
111   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:58 
112   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:58 
113   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:58 
114   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:58 
115   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:58 
116   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:58 
117   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:58 

Round 10

Race to 3
118   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 19:58 
119   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:58 
120   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:58 
121   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:58 
122   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:58 
123   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:58 
124   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:58 
125   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:58 
126   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:58 
127   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:58 
128   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:58 
129   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:58 
130   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:58 

Round 11

Race to 3
131   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:58 
132   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:58 
133   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:58 
134   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:59 
135   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:59 
136   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:59 
137   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:59 
138   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:59 
139   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:59 
140   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:59 
141   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:59 
142   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:59 
143   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:59 

Round 12

Race to 3
144   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:59  Table 1
145   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:59  Table 2
146   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:59  Table 3
147   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:59  Table 4
148   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:59  Table 5
149   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:59  Table 6
150   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:59  Table 7
151   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:59  Table 8
152   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:59  Table 9
153   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:59  Table 10
154   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:59  Table 11
155   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:59  Table 12
156   
Mike Fischer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:59  Table 13

Round 13

Race to 3
157   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Welley
Fri 19:59 
158   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:59 
159   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 19:59 
160   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 19:59 
161   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 19:59 
162   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:59 
163   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 19:59 
164   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:59 
165   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:59 
166   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 19:59 
167   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:00 
168   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:00 
169   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:00 

Round 14

Race to 3
170   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:04 
171   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:04 
172   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:04 
173   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:04 
174   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:04 
175   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:04 
176   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:04 
177   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:04 
178   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:04 
179   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:04 
180   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:04 
181   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:04 
182   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:04 

Round 15

Race to 3
183   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Fri 20:05 
184   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:05 
185   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:05 
186   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:05 
187   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:05 
188   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:05 
189   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:05 
190   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:05 
191   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:05 
192   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:05 
193   
Germany
Christian Krause
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:05 
194   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:05 
195   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:05 

Round 16

Race to 3
196   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Fri 20:06 
197   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:06 
198   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:06 
199   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:06 
200   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:06 
201   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:06 
202   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:06 
203   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:06 
204   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:06 
205   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:06 
206   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:06 
207   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:06 
208   
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:06 

Round 17

Race to 3
209   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Fri 20:06 
210   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:06 
211   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:06 
212   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:06 
213   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:06 
214   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:06 
215   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:06 
216   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:06 
217   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:06 
218   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:06 
219   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:06 
220   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:06 
221   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:06 

Round 18

Race to 3
222   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:08 
223   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:08 
224   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:08 
225   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:08 
226   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:08 
227   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:08 
228   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:08 
229   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:08 
230   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:08 
231   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:08 
232   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:08 
233   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:08 
234   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:08 

Round 19

Race to 3
235   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Fri 20:08 
236   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:08 
237   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:08 
238   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:08 
239   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:09 
240   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 
241   
Germany
Michael Welley
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:09 
242   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:09 
243   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:09 
244   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:09 
245   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:09 
246   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:09 
247   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:09 

Round 20

Race to 3
248   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 20:09 
249   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09 
250   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:09 
251   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:09 
252   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 
253   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:09 
254   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:09 
255   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:09 
256   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:09 
257   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:09 
258   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:09 
259   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:09 
260   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:09 

Round 21

Race to 3
261   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:09 
262   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:09 
263   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:09 
264   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:09 
265   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:09 
266   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:09 
267   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:09 
268   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:09 
269   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:09 
270   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:10 
271   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:10 
272   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:10 
273   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:10 

Round 22

Race to 3
274   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:10 
275   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:10 
276   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10 
277   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:10 
278   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:10 
279   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:10 
280   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:10 
281   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:10 
282   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:10 
283   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:10 
284   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:10 
285   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:10 
286   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:10 

Round 23

Race to 3
287   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:10 
288   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:10 
289   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:10 
290   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:10 
291   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:10 
292   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:10 
293   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:10 
294   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:10 
295   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:10 
296   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:10 
297   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:10 
298   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:10 
299   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:10 

Round 24

Race to 3
300   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:11 
301   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:11 
302   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:11 
303   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:11 
304   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:11 
305   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:11 
306   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:11 
307   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:11 
308   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:11 
309   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:11 
310   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:11 
311   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:11 
312   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:11 

Round 25

Race to 3
313   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Mike Fischer
Fri 20:11 
314   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 20:11 
315   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Fri 20:11 
316   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:11 
317   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Pelle Rahl
Fri 20:11 
318   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:11 
319   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:11 
320   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:11 
321   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:11 
322   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:11 
323   
Germany
Ralf Winchenbach
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:11 
324   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:11 
325   
Germany
Michael Welley
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:11 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
326   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:02  Table 1
327   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 23:02  Table 2
328   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:02  Table 3
329   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 23:02  Table 4
330   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:02  Table 5
331   
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 23:02  Table 6
332   
Germany
Dirk Schmidt
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:02  Table 7
333   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 23:02  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
334   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Berthold Düx
Sat 00:02  Table 5
335   
Germany
Ronnie Evangelista
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Sat 00:02  Table 6
336   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Marcus van Hees
Sat 00:02  Table 7
337   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Sat 00:02  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
338   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Sat 00:35  Table 7
339   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Sat 00:35  Table 8

Final

Race to 3
340   
Germany
Hartmut Förster
Germany
Rene Raabe
Sat 01:17  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment