Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12 - July 13, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sabri Manla
25 (6/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
2 Christian Steinhof
25 (6/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
3 Kai Mühlhoff
24 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Bernd Faasel
24 (3/3) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Michael Becker
23 (2/3) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Lukas Hemscheidt
23 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Kamal Nabo
23 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Sajan Schröter
23 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
9 Hans-Martin Sönnecken
22 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 Pascal Reimann
22 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Klaus Bormann
22 (1/3) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Kai von der Twer
22 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Maksym Rabichev
22 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Antonio Gargiullo
22 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Fabian Reimann
22 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
9 Danny Fischer
22 (1/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Jörg Becker
21 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Jörg Buchwald
21 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
19 Roman Rabichev
21 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
20 Christian Krause
21 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
20 Carsten Schröter
21 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
22 Freilos 1
21 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 12, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 12, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sajan Schröter 21 3 18 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
2 Maksym Rabichev 21 3 18 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Christian Steinhof 21 3 18 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
4 Lukas Hemscheidt 21 3 18 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
5 Antonio Gargiullo 21 2 18 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
5 Kai Mühlhoff 21 2 18 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
7 Kamal Nabo 21 2 18 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
8 Pascal Reimann 21 2 18 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
9 Sabri Manla 21 2 18 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
10 Hans-Martin Sönnecken 21 2 18 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 2
11 Klaus Bormann 21 1 18 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
12 Michael Becker 21 1 18 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
13 Fabian Reimann 21 1 18 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
14 Danny Fischer 21 1 18 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
14 Bernd Faasel 21 1 18 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
14 Kai von der Twer 21 1 18 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
17 Jörg Buchwald 21 1 18 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
17 Jörg Becker 21 1 18 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
19 Roman Rabichev 21 1 18 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
20 Christian Krause 21 0 18 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
20 Carsten Schröter 21 0 18 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
22 Freilos 1 21 0 18 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:44 
2   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:44 
3   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:44 
4   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:44 
5   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:44 
6   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:44 
7   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:44 
8   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:44 
9   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:44 
10   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:44 
11   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:44 

Round 2

Race to 3
12   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:45 
13   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:45 
14   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:45 
15   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:45 
16   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:45 
17   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:45 
18   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:45 
19   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:45 
20   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:44 
21   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:44 
22   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:44 

Round 3

Race to 3
23   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:44 
24   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:44 
25   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:44 
26   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:44 
27   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:44 
28   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:44 
29   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:46 
30   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:46 
31   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:46 
32   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:46 
33   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:46 

Round 4

Race to 3
34   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:46 
35   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:46 
36   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:46 
37   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:46 
38   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:46 
39   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:46 
40   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:46 
41   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:46 
42   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:46 
43   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:46 
44   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:46 

Round 5

Race to 3
45   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:47 
46   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:47 
47   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:47 
48   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:47 
49   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:47 
50   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:47 
51   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:47 
52   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:47 
53   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:47 
54   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:47 
55   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:47 

Round 6

Race to 3
56   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:48  Table 1
57   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:48  Table 2
58   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:48  Table 3
59   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:48  Table 4
60   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:48  Table 5
61   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:48  Table 6
62   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:48  Table 7
63   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:48  Table 8
64   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:48  Table 10
65   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:48  Table 11
66   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:48  Table 12

Round 7

Race to 3
67   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:50 
68   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:50 
69   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:50 
70   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:50 
71   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:50 
72   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:50 
73   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:50 
74   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:50 
75   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:50 
76   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:50 
77   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:50 

Round 8

Race to 3
78   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:51 
79   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:51 
80   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:51 
81   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:51 
82   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:50 
83   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:50 
84   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:50 
85   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:50 
86   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:50 
87   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:50 
88   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:50 

Round 9

Race to 3
89   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:50 
90   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:50 
91   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:50 
92   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:50 
93   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:50 
94   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:50 
95   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:50 
96   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:50 
97   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:52 
98   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:52 
99   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:52 

Round 10

Race to 3
100   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:52 
101   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:52 
102   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:52 
103   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:52 
104   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:52 
105   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:52 
106   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:52 
107   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:52 
108   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:52 
109   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:52 
110   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:52 

Round 11

Race to 3
111   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:53 
112   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:53 
113   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:53 
114   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:53 
115   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:53 
116   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:53 
117   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:53 
118   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:53 
119   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:53 
120   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:53 
121   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:53 

Round 12

Race to 3
122   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:53 
123   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:53 
124   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:53 
125   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:53 
126   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:53 
127   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:53 
128   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:53 
129   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:53 
130   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:53 
131   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:53 
132   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:53 

Round 13

Race to 3
133   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:54 
134   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:54 
135   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:54 
136   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:54 
137   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:54 
138   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:54 
139   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:54 
140   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:54 
141   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:54 
142   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:54 
143   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:54 

Round 14

Race to 3
144   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:54  Table 1
145   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:54  Table 2
146   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:54  Table 3
147   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:54  Table 4
148   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:54  Table 5
149   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:54  Table 6
150   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:54  Table 7
151   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:54  Table 8
152   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:54  Table 10
153   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:54  Table 11
154   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:54  Table 12

Round 15

Race to 3
155   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:55 
156   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:55 
157   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:55 
158   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:55 
159   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:55 
160   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:55 
161   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:55 
162   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:55 
163   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:55 
164   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:55 
165   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:55 

Round 16

Race to 3
166   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:55 
167   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:55 
168   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:55 
169   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:55 
170   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:55 
171   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:55 
172   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:55 
173   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:55 
174   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:55 
175   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:55 
176   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:55 

Round 17

Race to 3
177   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 19:56 
178   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:56 
179   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:56 
180   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 
181   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:56 
182   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:56 
183   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:56 
184   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:56 
185   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:56 
186   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:56 
187   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:56 

Round 18

Race to 3
188   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 19:56 
189   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:56 
190   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 
191   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:56 
192   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:56 
193   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:56 
194   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:56 
195   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:56 
196   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:56 
197   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:56 
198   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:56 

Round 19

Race to 3
199   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Fri 19:57 
200   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:57 
201   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:57 
202   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:57 
203   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:57 
204   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:57 
205   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:57 
206   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:57 
207   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:57 
208   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:57 
209   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:57 

Round 20

Race to 3
210   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:57 
211   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:57 
212   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:57 
213   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:57 
214   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:57 
215   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:57 
216   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:57 
217   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:57 
218   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:57 
219   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:57 
220   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:57 

Round 21

Race to 3
221   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 19:41  Table 1
222   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 19:41  Table 2
223   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:41  Table 3
224   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:41  Table 4
225   
Germany
Danny Fischer
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:41  Table 5
226   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 19:41  Table 6
227   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:41  Table 7
228   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:41  Table 8
229   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:41  Table 10
230   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:41  Table 11
231   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:41  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 3
232   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Danny Fischer
Fri 22:34  Table 1
233   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 22:34  Table 2
234   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 22:34  Table 3
235   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:34  Table 4
236   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:34  Table 5
237   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:34  Table 6
238   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Fri 22:34  Table 7
239   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 22:34  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
240   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Fri 23:27  Table 5
241   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 23:27  Table 6
242   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 23:27  Table 7
243   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 23:28  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
244   
Germany
Bernd Faasel
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Sat 00:28  Table 7
245   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sabri Manla
Sat 00:28  Table 8

Final

Race to 3
246   
Germany
Christian Steinhof
Germany
Sabri Manla
Sat 01:30  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment