Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14 - June 15, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lukas Hemscheidt
31 (7/0) 25 (21/4)
84%
2 Rene Raabe
BSV Wuppertal
31 (5/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Frank Rahl
30 (5/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Dominic Schmidt
30 (4/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Kai Mühlhoff
29 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 normann hache
29 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Andreas Schoensee
29 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Sascha Sievers
29 (2/3) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Guido Rosenkranz
28 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
Show more
9 Michael Becker
28 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Christian Krause
28 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Jörg Becker
28 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Pascal Reimann
28 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
9 Lars Brawanski
28 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Dagmar Dalitz
28 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Christian Lange
28 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Marco Rath
27 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
18 Jan Sievers
27 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
19 Fabian Reimann
27 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
20 Kai von der Twer
27 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
21 Maria Kruse
27 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22 Sascha Heinrich
27 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
23 Sascha Giorgio
27 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
24 Kai Ditges
27 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
24 Svetlana Dedic
27 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
26 Tanja Ricks
27 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
26 Sylvia Ernst
27 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
28 Freilos 1
27 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 14, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 14, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lukas Hemscheidt 27 3 24 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
1 Pascal Reimann 27 3 24 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
3 Kai Mühlhoff 27 3 24 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
4 Frank Rahl 27 3 24 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
5 Christian Krause 27 3 24 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
6 Guido Rosenkranz 27 2 24 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 2
7 Christian Lange 27 2 24 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
7 Michael Becker 27 2 24 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
9 Rene Raabe 27 2 24 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
10 Andreas Schoensee 27 2 24 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
10 Dominic Schmidt 27 2 24 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
12 normann hache 27 2 24 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
13 Dagmar Dalitz 27 2 24 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
14 Lars Brawanski 27 2 24 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
15 Sascha Sievers 27 1 24 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
16 Marco Rath 27 1 24 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
16 Jörg Becker 27 1 24 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
18 Jan Sievers 27 1 24 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
19 Fabian Reimann 27 1 24 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
20 Kai von der Twer 27 1 24 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
21 Maria Kruse 27 1 24 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
22 Sascha Heinrich 27 1 24 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
23 Sascha Giorgio 27 1 24 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
24 Svetlana Dedic 27 0 24 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
24 Kai Ditges 27 0 24 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
26 Tanja Ricks 27 0 24 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
26 Sylvia Ernst 27 0 24 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
28 Freilos 1 27 0 24 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:01 
2   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:01 
3   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:01 
4   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:01 
5   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:01 
6   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:01 
7   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:01 
8   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:01 
9   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:01 
10   
Marco Rath
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:01 
11   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:01 
12   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:02 
13   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:02 
14   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:02 

Round 2

Race to 3
15   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:03  Table 1
16   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:03  Table 2
17   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:03  Table 3
18   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:03  Table 4
19   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:03  Table 5
20   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:03  Table 6
21   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:03  Table 7
22   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:03  Table 8
23   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:03  Table 9
24   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:03  Table 10
25   
Marco Rath
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:03  Table 11
26   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:03 
27   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:03  Table 12
28   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:03  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 3
29   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:04 
30   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:04 
31   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:04 
32   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:04 
33   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:04 
34   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:04 
35   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:04 
36   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:04 
37   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:04 
38   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:04 
39   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:04 
40   
Marco Rath
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:04 
41   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:05 
42   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:05 

Round 4

Race to 3
43   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:05 
44   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:05 
45   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:05 
46   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:06 
47   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:06 
48   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:06 
49   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:06 
50   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:06 
51   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:06 
52   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:06 
53   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:06 
54   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:06 
55   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:06 
56   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:06 

Round 5

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:07 
58   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:07 
59   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:07 
60   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:07 
61   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:07 
62   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:07 
63   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:07 
64   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:08 
65   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:08 
66   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:08 
67   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:08 
68   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:08 
69   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:08 
70   
Marco Rath
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:08 

Round 6

Race to 3
71   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 20:14 
72   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:14 
73   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:14 
74   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:14 
75   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:14 
76   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:14 
77   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:14 
78   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:14 
79   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:14 
80   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:14 
81   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:14 
82   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:14 
83   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:14 
84   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Marco Rath
Fri 20:14 

Round 7

Race to 3
85   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:15 
86   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:15 
87   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:15 
88   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:15 
89   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:15 
90   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:15 
91   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:15 
92   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:15 
93   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:16 
94   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:16 
95   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:16 
96   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:16 
97   
Guido Rosenkranz
Marco Rath
Fri 20:16 
98   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:16 

Round 8

Race to 3
99   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:17 
100   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:17 
101   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:17 
102   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:17 
103   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:17 
104   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:17 
105   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:17 
106   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:17 
107   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:17 
108   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:17 
109   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:17 
110   
Germany
Christian Krause
Marco Rath
Fri 20:17 
111   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:17 
112   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:17 

Round 9

Race to 3
113   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 20:19 
114   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:19 
115   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:19 
116   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:19 
117   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:19 
118   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:19 
119   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:19 
120   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:19 
121   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:19 
122   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:19 
123   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Marco Rath
Fri 20:19 
124   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:19 
125   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:19 
126   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:19 

Round 10

Race to 3
127   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 20:22 
128   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:22 
129   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:22 
130   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:22 
131   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:22 
132   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:22 
133   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:22 
134   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:22 
135   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:22 
136   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Marco Rath
Fri 20:22 
137   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:22 
138   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:22 
139   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:22 
140   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:22 

Round 11

Race to 3
141   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 20:27 
142   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:27 
143   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:27 
144   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:27 
145   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:27 
146   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:27 
147   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:27 
148   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:27 
149   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Marco Rath
Fri 20:27 
150   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:28 
151   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:28 
152   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:28 
153   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:28 
154   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:28 

Round 12

Race to 3
155   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:29 
156   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:29 
157   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:29 
158   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:29 
159   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:29 
160   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:29 
161   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:29 
162   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Marco Rath
Fri 20:29 
163   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:29 
164   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:29 
165   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:29 
166   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:29 
167   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:29 
168   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:29 

Round 13

Race to 3
169   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:32 
170   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 20:32 
171   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:32 
172   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:32 
173   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:32 
174   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:32 
175   
Germany
Michael Becker
Marco Rath
Fri 20:32 
176   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:32 
177   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:32 
178   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:32 
179   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:32 
180   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:32 
181   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:32 
182   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:32 

Round 14

Race to 3
183   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Christian Lange
Fri 19:37  Table 1
184   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:37  Table 2
185   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 19:37  Table 3
186   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
normann hache
Fri 19:37  Table 4
187   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:37 
188   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Marco Rath
Fri 19:37  Table 6
189   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:37  Table 7
190   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 19:37  Table 8
191   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 19:37  Table 9
192   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 19:37  Table 10
193   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:37  Table 11
194   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:37  Table 12
195   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:37  Table 13
196   
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 19:37  Table 5

Round 15

Race to 3
197   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:37 
198   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:37 
199   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:37 
200   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:37 
201   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Marco Rath
Fri 20:37 
202   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:37 
203   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:37 
204   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:37 
205   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:37 
206   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:37 
207   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:37 
208   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:37 
209   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 20:37 
210   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:37 

Round 16

Race to 3
211   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Kai Ditges
Fri 20:55 
212   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:55 
213   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:55 
214   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Marco Rath
Fri 20:55 
215   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:55 
216   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:55 
217   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:55 
218   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:55 
219   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:55 
220   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:55 
221   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:55 
222   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 20:55 
223   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:55 
224   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:55 

Round 17

Race to 3
225   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
normann hache
Fri 20:58 
226   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:58 
227   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Marco Rath
Fri 20:58 
228   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:58 
229   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:58 
230   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 20:58 
231   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:59 
232   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:59 
233   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:59 
234   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:59 
235   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 20:59 
236   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 20:59 
237   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:59 
238   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:59 

Round 18

Race to 3
239   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:00 
240   
Germany
normann hache
Marco Rath
Fri 21:00 
241   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:00 
242   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:00 
243   
Germany
Christian Lange
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 21:00 
244   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:00 
245   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:00 
246   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:00 
247   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:00 
248   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:00 
249   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:00 
250   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:00 
251   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:00 
252   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:00 

Round 19

Race to 3
253   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Marco Rath
Fri 21:01 
254   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:01 
255   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:01 
256   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 21:01 
257   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:01 
258   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:01 
259   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:01 
260   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:01 
261   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:01 
262   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:01 
263   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:01 
264   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:01 
265   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:01 
266   
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:01 

Round 20

Race to 3
267   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 21:02 
268   
Marco Rath
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:02 
269   
Germany
Freilos 1
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 21:02 
270   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:02 
271   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:02 
272   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:02 
273   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:02 
274   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:02 
275   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:02 
276   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:02 
277   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:02 
278   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:02 
279   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:02 
280   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:02 

Round 21

Race to 3
281   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:03 
282   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 21:03 
283   
Marco Rath
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:03 
284   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:03 
285   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:03 
286   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:03 
287   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:03 
288   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:03 
289   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:03 
290   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:03 
291   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:03 
292   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:04 
293   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:04 
294   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:04 

Round 22

Race to 3
295   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Guido Rosenkranz
Fri 21:04 
296   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:04 
297   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:04 
298   
Marco Rath
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:04 
299   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:04 
300   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:04 
301   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:04 
302   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:04 
303   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:04 
304   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:04 
305   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:06 
306   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:06 
307   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:06 
308   
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:06 

Round 23

Race to 3
309   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 21:07 
310   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:07 
311   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:07 
312   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:07 
313   
Marco Rath
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:07 
314   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:07 
315   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:07 
316   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:07 
317   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:07 
318   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:07 
319   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:07 
320   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:07 
321   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:07 
322   
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 21:07 

Round 24

Race to 3
323   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:08 
324   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:08 
325   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:08 
326   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:08 
327   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:08 
328   
Marco Rath
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:08 
329   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:08 
330   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:08 
331   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:08 
332   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:08 
333   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:08 
334   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:08 
335   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 21:08 
336   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 21:08 

Round 25

Race to 3
337   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:10  Table 1
338   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:10  Table 2
339   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:10  Table 3
340   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:10  Table 4
341   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:10  Table 5
342   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:10  Table 6
343   
Marco Rath
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:10  Table 7
344   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:10 
345   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:10  Table 8
346   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:10  Table 9
347   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:10  Table 10
348   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 21:10  Table 11
349   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 21:10  Table 12
350   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 21:10  Table 13

Round 26

Race to 3
351   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:12 
352   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:12 
353   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:12 
354   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:12 
355   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:12 
356   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:12 
357   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:12 
358   
Marco Rath
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:12 
359   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:12 
360   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:12 
361   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 21:12 
362   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 21:12 
363   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 21:12 
364   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:12 

Round 27

Race to 3
365   
Germany
Maria Kruse
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 21:13 
366   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 21:13 
367   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:13 
368   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:13 
369   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:13 
370   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:13 
371   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Sascha Giorgio
Fri 21:13 
372   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:13 
373   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:13 
374   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Sylvia Ernst
Fri 21:13 
375   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 21:13 
376   
Germany
Kai Ditges
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 21:13 
377   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:13 
378   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:13 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
379   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:00  Table 1
380   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Fri 23:00  Table 2
381   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:00  Table 3
382   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Dagmar Dalitz
Fri 23:00  Table 4
383   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
normann hache
Fri 23:00  Table 5
384   
Guido Rosenkranz
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Fri 23:00  Table 6
385   
Germany
Christian Lange
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 23:00  Table 7
386   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:00  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
387   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Sascha Sievers
Sat 00:09  Table 5
388   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Frank Rahl
Sat 00:09  Table 6
389   
Germany
normann hache
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Sat 00:09  Table 7
390   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Rene Raabe
Sat 00:09  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
391   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Sat 01:10  Table 7
392   
Germany
Dominic Schmidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Sat 01:10  Table 8

Final

Race to 3
393   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Rene Raabe
Sat 02:09  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment