Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 10 - May 11, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jörg Becker
27 (5/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
2 Christian Krause
27 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
3 Kamal Nabo
26 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Albert Weitekemper
26 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Pascal Reimann
25 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
5 Kai Mühlhoff
25 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Jörg Buchwald
25 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Sabri Manla
25 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
9 Michael Becker
24 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
Show more
9 Rene Raabe
24 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Lars Brawanski
24 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Harun Ramic
24 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Vincent Geiger
24 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Andreas Schoensee
24 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Dirk Westerhoff
24 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Fabian Reimann
24 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Rezgar Hamki
23 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18 Svetlana Dedic
23 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18 Peter Geiger
23 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18 Fabian Störkmann
23 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
18 Tanja Ricks
23 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22 Freilos 1
23 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
22 Emir Ramic
23 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
22 Wolfgang Wilts
23 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
Entry deadline May 10, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 10, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Becker 23 1 22 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1
1 Sabri Manla 23 1 22 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1
1 Albert Weitekemper 23 1 22 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1
1 Christian Krause 23 1 22 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1
1 Pascal Reimann 23 1 22 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 1
6 Vincent Geiger 23 1 22 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 1
6 Kamal Nabo 23 1 22 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 1
6 Jörg Becker 23 1 22 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 1
6 Harun Ramic 23 1 22 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 1
10 Lars Brawanski 23 0 22 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 0
10 Fabian Reimann 23 0 22 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 0
10 Jörg Buchwald 23 0 22 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 0
10 Rezgar Hamki 23 0 22 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 0
14 Peter Geiger 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dirk Westerhoff 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kai Mühlhoff 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Fabian Störkmann 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Svetlana Dedic 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tanja Ricks 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolfgang Wilts 23 0 22 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
20 Freilos 1 23 0 22 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
20 Rene Raabe 23 0 22 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
20 Emir Ramic 23 0 22 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
20 Andreas Schoensee 23 0 22 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:59 
2   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:59 
3   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:59 
4   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:59 
5   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:59 
6   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 19:59 
7   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 19:59 
8   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 19:59 
9   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:59 
10   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 19:59 
11   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:59 
12   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:59 

Round 2

Race to 3
13   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:00 
14   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:00 
15   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:00 
16   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:00 
17   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:00 
18   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:00 
19   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:00 
20   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:00 
21   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:00 
22   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:00 
23   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:00 
24   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:00 

Round 3

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:41  Table 1
26   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:41  Table 2
27   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 19:41  Table 3
28   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 19:41  Table 4
29   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 19:41  Table 5
30   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 19:41  Table 6
31   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 19:41  Table 7
32   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 19:41  Table 8
33   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:41  Table 9
34   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:41  Table 10
35   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:41  Table 12
36   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 19:41  Table 11

Round 4

Race to 3
37   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:02 
38   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:02 
39   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:02 
40   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:02 
41   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:02 
42   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:02 
43   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:02 
44   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:02 
45   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:02 
46   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:02 
47   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:02 
48   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:02 

Round 5

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:03 
50   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:03 
51   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:03 
52   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:03 
53   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:03 
54   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:03 
55   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:03 
56   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:03 
57   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:03 
58   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:03 
59   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:03 
60   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:03 

Round 6

Race to 3
61   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:04 
62   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:04 
63   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:04 
64   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:04 
65   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:04 
66   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:04 
67   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:04 
68   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:04 
69   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:04 
70   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:04 
71   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:04 
72   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:04 

Round 7

Race to 3
73   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:05 
74   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:05 
75   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:05 
76   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:05 
77   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:05 
78   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:05 
79   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:05 
80   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:05 
81   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:05 
82   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:05 
83   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:05 
84   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:05 

Round 8

Race to 3
85   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:05 
86   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:05 
87   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:05 
88   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:05 
89   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:05 
90   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:05 
91   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:05 
92   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:05 
93   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:05 
94   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:05 
95   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:05 
96   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:05 

Round 9

Race to 3
97   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:06 
98   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:06 
99   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:06 
100   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:06 
101   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:06 
102   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:06 
103   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:06 
104   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:06 
105   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:06 
106   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:06 
107   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:06 
108   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:06 

Round 10

Race to 3
109   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:07 
110   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:07 
111   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:07 
112   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:07 
113   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:07 
114   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:07 
115   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:07 
116   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:07 
117   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:07 
118   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:07 
119   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:07 
120   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:07 

Round 11

Race to 3
121   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:08 
122   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:08 
123   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:08 
124   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:08 
125   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:08 
126   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:08 
127   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:08 
128   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:08 
129   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:08 
130   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:08 
131   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:08 
132   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:08 

Round 12

Race to 3
133   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:08 
134   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:08 
135   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:08 
136   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:08 
137   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:08 
138   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:08 
139   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:08 
140   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:08 
141   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:08 
142   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:08 
143   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:08 
144   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:08 

Round 13

Race to 3
145   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:09 
146   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:09 
147   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:09 
148   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:09 
149   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:09 
150   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:09 
151   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:09 
152   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:09 
153   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:10 
154   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:10 
155   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:10 
156   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:10 

Round 14

Race to 3
157   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:13 
158   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:13 
159   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:13 
160   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:13 
161   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:13 
162   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:14 
163   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:14 
164   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:14 
165   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:14 
166   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:14 
167   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:14 
168   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:14 

Round 15

Race to 3
169   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:15 
170   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:15 
171   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:15 
172   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:15 
173   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:15 
174   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:15 
175   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:15 
176   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:15 
177   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:15 
178   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:15 
179   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:15 
180   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:15 

Round 16

Race to 3
181   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 20:16 
182   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:16 
183   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:16 
184   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:16 
185   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:16 
186   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:16 
187   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:17 
188   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:17 
189   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:17 
190   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:17 
191   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:17 
192   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:17 

Round 17

Race to 3
193   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:19 
194   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:19 
195   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:19 
196   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:19 
197   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:19 
198   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:19 
199   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:19 
200   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:19 
201   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:19 
202   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:19 
203   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:19 
204   
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:19 

Round 18

Race to 3
205   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Emir Ramic
Fri 20:20 
206   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:20 
207   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:20 
208   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:20 
209   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:20 
210   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:20 
211   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:20 
212   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:20 
213   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:20 
214   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:20 
215   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:20 
216   
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:20 

Round 19

Race to 3
217   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:21 
218   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:21 
219   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:21 
220   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:21 
221   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:21 
222   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:21 
223   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:21 
224   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:21 
225   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:21 
226   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:21 
227   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:21 
228   
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:21 

Round 20

Race to 3
229   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:22 
230   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:22 
231   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:22 
232   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:22 
233   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:23 
234   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:23 
235   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:23 
236   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:23 
237   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:23 
238   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:23 
239   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:23 
240   
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:23 

Round 21

Race to 3
241   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:23 
242   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:23 
243   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:23 
244   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:23 
245   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:23 
246   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:23 
247   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:23 
248   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:23 
249   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:23 
250   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:23 
251   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:23 
252   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:23 

Round 22

Race to 3
253   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Fri 20:24 
254   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 20:24 
255   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:24 
256   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:24 
257   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:24 
258   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:24 
259   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 20:24 
260   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 20:24 
261   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 20:24 
262   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 20:24 
263   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 20:24 
264   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:24 

Round 23

Race to 3
265   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Sabri Manla
Fri 21:09 
266   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:09 
267   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:09 
268   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 21:10 
269   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:09 
270   
Germany
Emir Ramic
Germany
Harun Ramic
Fri 21:09 
271   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Wolfgang Wilts
Fri 21:09 
272   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Fabian Störkmann
Fri 21:09 
273   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Tanja Ricks
Fri 21:09 
274   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 21:09 
275   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:09 
276   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 21:10 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
277   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 22:53  Table 1
278   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 22:53  Table 2
279   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Fabian Reimann
Fri 22:53  Table 3
280   
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 22:53  Table 4
281   
Germany
Dirk Westerhoff
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:53  Table 5
282   
Germany
Harun Ramic
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 22:53  Table 6
283   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:53  Table 7
284   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 22:53  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
285   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 23:53  Table 5
286   
Germany
Sabri Manla
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Fri 23:53  Table 6
287   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:53  Table 7
288   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 23:53  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
289   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Albert Weitekemper
Sat 01:01  Table 8
290   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Sat 01:37  Table 7

Final

Race to 3
291   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Becker
Sat 01:48  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment