Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12 - April 13, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Holger Hitzfitz
33 (6/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
2 Christian Krause
33 (6/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
3 Karsten Dedem
32 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
3 Peter Geiger
32 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Rene Raabe
31 (4/1) 17 (14/3)
82%
5 Pascal Reimann
31 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Lars Brawanski
31 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Bastian Pietschak
31 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Hans-Martin Sönnecken
30 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
Show more
9 Kai Mühlhoff
30 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Lukas Hemscheidt
30 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Fabrizio Ingrasci
30 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
9 Rezgar Hamki
30 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Kamal Nabo
30 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Wolfgang Freres
30 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Og Phil
30 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
17 Jörg Buchwald
29 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
18 Werner Klasinski
29 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
19 Jörg Becker
29 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
19 Frank Rahl
29 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
21 Markus Buchholz
29 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
22 Michael Becker
29 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
22 Vincent Geiger
29 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
24 Andreas Schoensee
29 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Jörg Polke
29 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
26 Giuseppe Ingrasci
29 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
26 Kai von der Twer
29 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
28 Melanie Liniek
29 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
28 Svetlana Dedic
29 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
30 Freilos 1
29 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 12, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 12, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rene Raabe 29 3 26 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
1 Christian Krause 29 3 26 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
3 Og Phil 29 3 26 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0.9 3
4 Hans-Martin Sönnecken 29 3 26 0 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
5 Lukas Hemscheidt 29 2 26 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 2
6 Karsten Dedem 29 2 26 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
6 Kamal Nabo 29 2 26 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
8 Rezgar Hamki 29 2 26 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
9 Holger Hitzfitz 29 2 26 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
10 Bastian Pietschak 29 2 26 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
11 Fabrizio Ingrasci 29 2 26 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
11 Pascal Reimann 29 2 26 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
13 Peter Geiger 29 2 26 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
14 Lars Brawanski 29 2 26 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
15 Wolfgang Freres 29 2 26 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
15 Kai Mühlhoff 29 2 26 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
17 Jörg Buchwald 29 1 26 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
18 Werner Klasinski 29 1 26 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
19 Frank Rahl 29 1 26 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
19 Jörg Becker 29 1 26 2 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
21 Markus Buchholz 29 1 26 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
22 Vincent Geiger 29 1 26 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
22 Michael Becker 29 1 26 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
24 Andreas Schoensee 29 1 26 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
25 Jörg Polke 29 1 26 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
26 Giuseppe Ingrasci 29 0 26 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
26 Kai von der Twer 29 0 26 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
28 Melanie Liniek 29 0 26 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
28 Svetlana Dedic 29 0 26 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
30 Freilos 1 29 0 26 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:45 
2   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Og Phil
Fri 19:45 
3   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 19:45 
4   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:45 
5   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:45 
6   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 19:45 
7   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:45 
8   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:45 
9   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 19:45 
10   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:45 
11   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 19:45 
12   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:46 
13   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:46 
14   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 19:46 
15   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:46 

Round 2

Race to 3
16   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Og Phil
Fri 19:56 
17   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 19:56 
18   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 19:56 
19   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 19:56 
20   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 19:56 
21   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:56 
22   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:56 
23   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 19:56 
24   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:56 
25   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 19:56 
26   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:56 
27   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:56 
28   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 19:56 
29   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:56 
30   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:56 

Round 3

Race to 3
31   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:00 
32   
Og Phil
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:00 
33   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:00 
34   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 20:00 
35   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:00 
36   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:00 
37   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:00 
38   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:00 
39   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:00 
40   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:00 
41   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:00 
42   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:00 
43   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:00 
44   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:00 
45   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:00 

Round 4

Race to 3
46   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:02  Table 1
47   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:02  Table 2
48   
Og Phil
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 20:02  Table 3
49   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:02  Table 4
50   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:02  Table 5
51   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:02  Table 6
52   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:02  Table 7
53   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:02  Table 8
54   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:02  Table 9
55   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:02  Table 10
56   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:02  Table 11
57   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:02  Table 14
58   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:02  Table 12
59   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:03  Table 13
60   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:03  Table 15

Round 5

Race to 3
61   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 20:05 
62   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 20:05 
63   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:05 
64   
Og Phil
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:05 
65   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:05 
66   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:05 
67   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:05 
68   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:08 
69   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:08 
70   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:08 
71   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:08 
72   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:08 
73   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:08 
74   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:08 
75   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:08 

Round 6

Race to 3
76   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 20:10 
77   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:10 
78   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:10 
79   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:10 
80   
Og Phil
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:10 
81   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:10 
82   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:10 
83   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:10 
84   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:10 
85   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:10 
86   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:10 
87   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:10 
88   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:10 
89   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:10 
90   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:10 

Round 7

Race to 3
91   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:13 
92   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:13 
93   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:13 
94   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:13 
95   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:13 
96   
Og Phil
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:13 
97   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:13 
98   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:13 
99   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:13 
100   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:13 
101   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:13 
102   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:13 
103   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
104   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:13 
105   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:13 

Round 8

Race to 3
106   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 20:21 
107   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 20:21 
108   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:21 
109   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:21 
110   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:21 
111   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:21 
112   
Og Phil
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:21 
113   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:21 
114   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:21 
115   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:21 
116   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:21 
117   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:21 
118   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:21 
119   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:22 
120   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:22 

Round 9

Race to 3
121   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 19:40  Table 1
122   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 19:40  Table 2
123   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 19:40  Table 3
124   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:40  Table 4
125   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:40  Table 5
126   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 19:40  Table 6
127   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 19:40  Table 14
128   
Og Phil
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:40  Table 7
129   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 19:40  Table 8
130   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:40  Table 9
131   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:40  Table 10
132   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:41  Table 11
133   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 19:41  Table 12
134   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 19:41  Table 13
135   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:41  Table 15

Round 10

Race to 3
136   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 20:23 
137   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:23 
138   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:23 
139   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:23 
140   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:23 
141   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:23 
142   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:23 
143   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:23 
144   
Og Phil
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:23 
145   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:23 
146   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:23 
147   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:23 
148   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:23 
149   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:23 
150   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:24 

Round 11

Race to 3
151   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:24 
152   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:24 
153   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:24 
154   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:24 
155   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:25 
156   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:25 
157   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:25 
158   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:25 
159   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:25 
160   
Og Phil
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:25 
161   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:25 
162   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:25 
163   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:25 
164   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:25 
165   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:25 

Round 12

Race to 3
166   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:26 
167   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:26 
168   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:26 
169   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:26 
170   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:26 
171   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:26 
172   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:26 
173   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:26 
174   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:26 
175   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:27 
176   
Og Phil
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:27 
177   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:27 
178   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:27 
179   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:28 
180   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:28 

Round 13

Race to 3
181   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:38 
182   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 20:38 
183   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 20:38 
184   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:38 
185   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:38 
186   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:38 
187   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:38 
188   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:38 
189   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 21:01 
190   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:01 
191   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:01 
192   
Og Phil
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:01 
193   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:01 
194   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:01 
195   
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:01 

Round 14

Race to 3
196   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Fri 21:02 
197   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:02 
198   
Germany
Christian Krause
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 21:02 
199   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:02 
200   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:02 
201   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 21:02 
202   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:02 
203   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 21:02 
204   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:02 
205   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:02 
206   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:02 
207   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:02 
208   
Og Phil
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:02 
209   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:02 
210   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:02 

Round 15

Race to 3
211   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Freilos 1
Fri 21:03 
212   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 21:03 
213   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 21:03 
214   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 21:03 
215   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 21:03 
216   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:03 
217   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 21:03 
218   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:03 
219   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:03 
220   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:03 
221   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:03 
222   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:03 
223   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:03 
224   
Og Phil
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:04 
225   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:04 

Round 16

Race to 3
226   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:33  Table 1
227   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:33  Table 14
228   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:33  Table 2
229   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:33  Table 3
230   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:33  Table 4
231   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:33  Table 5
232   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:33  Table 6
233   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:33  Table 7
234   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:34  Table 8
235   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:34  Table 9
236   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:34  Table 10
237   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:34  Table 11
238   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:34  Table 12
239   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:34  Table 13
240   
Og Phil
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:34  Table 15

Round 17

Race to 3
241   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Fri 20:40 
242   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:40 
243   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:40 
244   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:40 
245   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:40 
246   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:40 
247   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:40 
248   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:40 
249   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:40 
250   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:41 
251   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:41 
252   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:41 
253   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:41 
254   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:41 
255   
Germany
Peter Geiger
Og Phil
Fri 20:41 

Round 18

Race to 3
256   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:43 
257   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:43 
258   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:43 
259   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:43 
260   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:43 
261   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:44 
262   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:44 
263   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:44 
264   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:44 
265   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:44 
266   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:44 
267   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:44 
268   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:44 
269   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Og Phil
Fri 20:44 
270   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:44 

Round 19

Race to 3
271   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:49 
272   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 20:49 
273   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:49 
274   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:49 
275   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:49 
276   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 20:49 
277   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 20:49 
278   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 20:49 
279   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 20:49 
280   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 20:49 
281   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:49 
282   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:50 
283   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Og Phil
Fri 20:50 
284   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 20:50 
285   
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 20:50 

Round 20

Race to 3
286   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:06 
287   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 21:06 
288   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:06 
289   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:06 
290   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:06 
291   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:06 
292   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:06 
293   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:06 
294   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:06 
295   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:06 
296   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:06 
297   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Og Phil
Fri 21:06 
298   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:06 
299   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:06 
300   
Germany
Jörg Polke
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:06 

Round 21

Race to 3
301   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 21:08 
302   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:08 
303   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:08 
304   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:08 
305   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:08 
306   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:08 
307   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:08 
308   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:08 
309   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:08 
310   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:08 
311   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Og Phil
Fri 21:08 
312   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:08 
313   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:08 
314   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:08 
315   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:09 

Round 22

Race to 3
316   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 21:11 
317   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:11 
318   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:11 
319   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:11 
320   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:11 
321   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:11 
322   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:11 
323   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:11 
324   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:11 
325   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Og Phil
Fri 21:11 
326   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:11 
327   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:11 
328   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:11 
329   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:11 
330   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:11 

Round 23

Race to 3
331   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:13 
332   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:13 
333   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:13 
334   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:13 
335   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:13 
336   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:13 
337   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:13 
338   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:13 
339   
Germany
Freilos 1
Og Phil
Fri 21:13 
340   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:13 
341   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:13 
342   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:13 
343   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:13 
344   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:13 
345   
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:13 

Round 24

Race to 3
346   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Fri 21:14 
347   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:14 
348   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:14 
349   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:14 
350   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:14 
351   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:14 
352   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:14 
353   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Og Phil
Fri 21:14 
354   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:14 
355   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:15 
356   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:15 
357   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:15 
358   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:15 
359   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:15 
360   
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 21:15 

Round 25

Race to 3
361   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Fri 21:17 
362   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:17 
363   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:17 
364   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:17 
365   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:17 
366   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:17 
367   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Og Phil
Fri 21:17 
368   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:17 
369   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:17 
370   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:17 
371   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:17 
372   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:17 
373   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:17 
374   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 21:17 
375   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 21:17 

Round 26

Race to 3
376   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Fri 21:19 
377   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:19 
378   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:19 
379   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:19 
380   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:19 
381   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Og Phil
Fri 21:19 
382   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:19 
383   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:19 
384   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:19 
385   
Germany
Lukas Hemscheidt
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:19 
386   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 21:19 
387   
Germany
Freilos 1
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:19 
388   
Germany
Holger Hitzfitz
Germany
Werner Klasinski
Fri 21:19 
389   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Karsten Dedem
Fri 21:19 
390   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 21:19 

Round 27

Race to 3
391   
Germany
Hans-Martin Sönnecken
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:21 
392   
Germany
Bastian Pietschak
Germany
Vincent Geiger
Fri 21:21 
393   
Germany
Andreas Schoensee
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 21:21 
394   
Germany
Markus Buchholz
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 21:21 
395   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Og Phil
Fri 21:21 
396   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Peter Geiger
Fri 21:21 
397   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 21:21 
398   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rezgar Hamki
Fri 21:21 
399   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Polke
Fri 21:21 
400   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Rene Raabe