Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8 - March 9, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Becker
30 (7/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
2 Jörg Buchwald
30 (5/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Kai von der Twer
29 (5/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Wolfgang Freres
29 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Dirk Winkler
28 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Roman Rabichev
28 (4/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
5 Heiko Visiello
28 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Reinhard Jung
28 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Berthold Düx
27 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
Show more
10 Melanie Liniek
27 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
11 Harry Bierwerth
27 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
12 Giuseppe Ingrasci
27 (3/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Rene Raabe
27 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
13 Marco Rath
27 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
15 Kamal Nabo
27 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
16 Christian Krause
27 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Antonio Gargiullo
27 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Yasar Öztürk
27 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
19 Sascha Heinrich
27 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
20 Georg Murach
27 (1/3) 19 (8/11)
42%
21 Jörg Becker
27 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
22 Maksym Rabichev
27 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
23 Dirk Sicks
27 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
24 Fabrizio Ingrasci
27 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Mona Petereit
27 (0/4) 14 (2/12)
14%
26 Svetlana Dedic
27 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
26 Horst Jaszczerski
27 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
28 Kai Mühlhoff
27 (0/4) 12 (0/12)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 8, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Rabichev 27 4 23 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Michael Becker 27 4 23 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
3 Kai von der Twer 27 4 23 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
4 Jörg Buchwald 27 3 23 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
4 Heiko Visiello 27 3 23 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
6 Dirk Winkler 27 3 23 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 3
7 Reinhard Jung 27 3 23 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
8 Berthold Düx 27 3 23 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
8 Wolfgang Freres 27 3 23 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
10 Melanie Liniek 27 3 23 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
11 Harry Bierwerth 27 3 23 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
12 Giuseppe Ingrasci 27 3 23 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
13 Rene Raabe 27 2 23 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
13 Marco Rath 27 2 23 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
15 Kamal Nabo 27 2 23 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
16 Christian Krause 27 2 23 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
17 Antonio Gargiullo 27 2 23 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
17 Yasar Öztürk 27 2 23 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
19 Sascha Heinrich 27 2 23 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
20 Georg Murach 27 1 23 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
21 Jörg Becker 27 1 23 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
22 Maksym Rabichev 27 1 23 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
23 Dirk Sicks 27 0 23 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
24 Fabrizio Ingrasci 27 0 23 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
25 Mona Petereit 27 0 23 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
26 Horst Jaszczerski 27 0 23 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
26 Svetlana Dedic 27 0 23 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
28 Kai Mühlhoff 27 0 23 4 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:57 
2   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:58 
3   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:58 
4   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:58 
5   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 19:58 
6   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 19:59 
7   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 19:59 
8   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 19:59 
9   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 19:59 
10   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 19:59 
11   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 19:59 
12   
Marco Rath
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 19:59 
13   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 19:59 
14   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 19:59 

Round 2

Race to 3
15   
Germany
Michael Becker
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:00 
16   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:00 
17   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:00 
18   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:00 
19   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:00 
20   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:00 
21   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:00 
22   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:00 
23   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:00 
24   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:01 
25   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:01 
26   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:01 
27   
Marco Rath
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:01 
28   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:01 

Round 3

Race to 3
29   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:02 
30   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:02 
31   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:02 
32   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:02 
33   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:02 
34   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:02 
35   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:02 
36   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:02 
37   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:02 
38   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:03 
39   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:03 
40   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:03 
41   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:03 
42   
Marco Rath
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:03 

Round 4

Race to 3
43   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:05  Table 1
44   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:05  Table 2
45   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:05  Table 3
46   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:05  Table 4
47   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:05  Table 5
48   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:05  Table 6
49   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:05  Table 7
50   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:05  Table 8
51   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:05  Table 9
52   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:05  Table 10
53   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:05  Table 11
54   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:05  Table 12
55   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:05  Table 13
56   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Marco Rath
Fri 20:05  Table 14

Round 5

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:08 
58   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:08 
59   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:08 
60   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:08 
61   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:08 
62   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:08 
63   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:08 
64   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:08 
65   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:08 
66   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:08 
67   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:08 
68   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:08 
69   
Mona Petereit
Marco Rath
Fri 20:08 
70   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:08 

Round 6

Race to 3
71   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:08 
72   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:08 
73   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:08 
74   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:08 
75   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:10 
76   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:10 
77   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:10 
78   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:10 
79   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:10 
80   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:10 
81   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:10 
82   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Marco Rath
Fri 20:10 
83   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:10 
84   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:10 

Round 7

Race to 3
85   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:13 
86   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:13 
87   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:13 
88   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:13 
89   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:13 
90   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:13 
91   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:13 
92   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:13 
93   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:13 
94   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:13 
95   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Marco Rath
Fri 20:13 
96   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:13 
97   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:13 
98   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:13 

Round 8

Race to 3
99   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:14 
100   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:14 
101   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:14 
102   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:14 
103   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:14 
104   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:14 
105   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:14 
106   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:14 
107   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:14 
108   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Marco Rath
Fri 20:14 
109   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:14 
110   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:14 
111   
Germany
Christian Krause
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:14 
112   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:14 

Round 9

Race to 3
113   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:16 
114   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:18 
115   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:18 
116   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:18 
117   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:18 
118   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:18 
119   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:18 
120   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:18 
121   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Marco Rath
Fri 20:19 
122   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:19 
123   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:19 
124   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:19 
125   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:19 
126   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:19 

Round 10

Race to 3
127   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:20 
128   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:20 
129   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:20 
130   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:20 
131   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:20 
132   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:21 
133   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:21 
134   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Marco Rath
Fri 20:21 
135   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:21 
136   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:21 
137   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:21 
138   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:21 
139   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:21 
140   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:21 

Round 11

Race to 3
141   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:22 
142   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:22 
143   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:22 
144   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:22 
145   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:22 
146   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:22 
147   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Marco Rath
Fri 20:22 
148   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:22 
149   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:22 
150   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:22 
151   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:22 
152   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:22 
153   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:23 
154   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:23 

Round 12

Race to 3
155   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:24 
156   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:24 
157   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:24 
158   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:24 
159   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:24 
160   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Marco Rath
Fri 20:24 
161   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:24 
162   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:24 
163   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:24 
164   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:24 
165   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:24 
166   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:24 
167   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:24 
168   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:24 

Round 13

Race to 3
169   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:27 
170   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:27 
171   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:27 
172   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:27 
173   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Marco Rath
Fri 20:27 
174   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:27 
175   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:27 
176   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:27 
177   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:27 
178   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:27 
179   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:27 
180   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:27 
181   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:27 
182   
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:27 

Round 14

Race to 3
183   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:29 
184   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:29 
185   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:29 
186   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Marco Rath
Fri 20:29 
187   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:29 
188   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:29 
189   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:29 
190   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:29 
191   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:29 
192   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:29 
193   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:29 
194   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:29 
195   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:29 
196   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:29 

Round 15

Race to 3
197   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Berthold Düx
Fri 20:30  Table 1
198   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:30  Table 2
199   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Marco Rath
Fri 20:30  Table 3
200   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:30  Table 4
201   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:30  Table 5
202   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:30  Table 6
203   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:30  Table 7
204   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:30  Table 8
205   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:30  Table 9
206   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:30  Table 10
207   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:30  Table 11
208   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:30  Table 12
209   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:30  Table 13
210   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:30  Table 14

Round 16

Race to 3
211   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:32 
212   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Marco Rath
Fri 20:32 
213   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:32 
214   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:32 
215   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:32 
216   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:32 
217   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:32 
218   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:32 
219   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:32 
220   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:32 
221   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:32 
222   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:32 
223   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:32 
224   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:32 

Round 17

Race to 3
225   
Germany
Michael Becker
Marco Rath
Fri 20:33 
226   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:33 
227   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:33 
228   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:33 
229   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:33 
230   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:33 
231   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:33 
232   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:33 
233   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:33 
234   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:33 
235   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:33 
236   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:33 
237   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:33 
238   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:33 

Round 18

Race to 3
239   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:35 
240   
Marco Rath
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:34 
241   
Germany
Georg Murach
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:34 
242   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:34 
243   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:34 
244   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:34 
245   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:34 
246   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:34 
247   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:34 
248   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:34 
249   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:34 
250   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:34 
251   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:34 
252   
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:34 

Round 19

Race to 3
253   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 19:44  Table 1
254   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Mona Petereit
Fri 19:44  Table 2
255   
Marco Rath
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 19:44  Table 3
256   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:47  Table 4
257   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 19:47  Table 5
258   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 19:47  Table 6
259   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:47  Table 7
260   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 19:47  Table 8
261   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 19:48  Table 9
262   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 19:48  Table 10
263   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:48  Table 11
264   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 19:48  Table 12
265   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 19:48  Table 13
266   
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 19:48  Table 14

Round 20

Race to 3
267   
Germany
Michael Becker
Mona Petereit
Fri 20:36 
268   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:36 
269   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:36 
270   
Marco Rath
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:36 
271   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:36 
272   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:36 
273   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:38 
274   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:38 
275   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:38 
276   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:38 
277   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:38 
278   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:38 
279   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:38 
280   
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:38 

Round 21

Race to 3
281   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Fri 20:38  Table 1
282   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:38  Table 2
283   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:38  Table 3
284   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:38  Table 4
285   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:38  Table 5
286   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:38  Table 6
287   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:38  Table 7
288   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:38  Table 8
289   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:38  Table 9
290   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:38  Table 10
291   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:39  Table 11
292   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:39  Table 12
293   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:39  Table 13
294   
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:39  Table 14

Round 22

Race to 3
295   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:40 
296   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:40 
297   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:40 
298   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:40 
299   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:40 
300   
Marco Rath
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:40 
301   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:40 
302   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:40 
303   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:40 
304   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:40 
305   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:40 
306   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:40 
307   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:40 
308   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:40 

Round 23

Race to 3
309   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:41 
310   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:41 
311   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:41 
312   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:41 
313   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:41 
314   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:41 
315   
Marco Rath
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:41 
316   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:41 
317   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:41 
318   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:41 
319   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:41 
320   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:41 
321   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:41 
322   
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:41 

Round 24

Race to 3
323   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 20:42 
324   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:42 
325   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:42 
326   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:42 
327   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:42 
328   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:42 
329   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:42 
330   
Marco Rath
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:42 
331   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:42 
332   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:42 
333   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:42 
334   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:42 
335   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:42 
336   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:42 

Round 25

Race to 3
337   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 20:43 
338   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:43 
339   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:43 
340   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:43 
341   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:43 
342   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:43 
343   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:43 
344   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:43 
345   
Marco Rath
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:43 
346   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:43 
347   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:43 
348   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:43 
349   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:43 
350   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:43 

Round 26

Race to 3
351   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Fri 20:44 
352   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:44 
353   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:44 
354   
Germany
Christian Krause
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:44 
355   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:44 
356   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:44 
357   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:44 
358   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:44 
359   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:44 
360   
Marco Rath
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:44 
361   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:44 
362   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:44 
363   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:44 
364   
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:44 

Round 27

Race to 3
365   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Horst Jaszczerski
Fri 20:45 
366   
Germany
Harry Bierwerth
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:45 
367   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 20:45 
368   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Fri 20:45 
369   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Fri 20:45 
370   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Dirk Sicks
Fri 20:45 
371   
Germany
Maksym Rabichev
Germany
Antonio Gargiullo
Fri 20:45 
372   
Mona Petereit
Germany
Sascha Heinrich
Fri 20:45 
373   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Yasar Öztürk
Fri 20:45 
374   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:45 
375   
Marco Rath
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Fri 20:45 
376   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Fri 20:45 
377   
Germany
Berthold Düx
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 20:45 
378   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Kamal Nabo
Fri 20:45 

Quarter final

Race to 3
379   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Sat 00:25  Table 5
380   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Sat 00:25  Table 6
381   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Sat 00:26  Table 7
382   
Germany
Heiko Visiello
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Sat 00:26  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
383   
Germany
Wolfgang Freres
Germany
Michael Becker
Sat 01:15  Table 8
384   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Sat 01:15  Table 9

Final

Race to 3
385   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Buchwald
Sat 02:31  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment