Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2019

8-Ball Bezirksligacup

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Giuseppe Ingrasci
29 (6/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
2 Rene Raabe
BSV Wuppertal
29 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Michael Wortmann
28 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
3 Kai von der Twer
28 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
5 Thomas Schimetzek
27 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
6 Michael Becker
27 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
7 Jörg Becker
27 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
8 Reinhard Jung
27 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
9 Lars Brawanski
27 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
Show more
10 Peter Sirrenberg
27 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
11 Christian Krause
27 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
12 Kai Mühlhoff
27 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Georg Murach
27 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
14 Martin Klar
27 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15 Dirk Winkler
27 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
16 Stefan Meyer
27 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Frank Rahl
27 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
18 Melanie Liniek
27 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
19 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
27 (1/3) 15 (4/11)
27%
20 Petra Nacke
27 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
20 Alex Hombach
27 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
22 Klaus Bormann
27 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
23 Svetlana Dedic
27 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
24 Thomas Hüttemann
27 (1/3) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Fabrizio Ingrasci
27 (0/4) 17 (5/12)
29%
26 Pascal Reimann
27 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
27 Andreas Gieler
27 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
28 Freilos 1
27 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer National Pool Series and BSV Wuppertal
Contact Johannes Bahrmann (johannes.bahrmann@web.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kai von der Twer 27 4 23 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
1 Michael Wortmann 27 4 23 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
1 Giuseppe Ingrasci 27 4 23 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
4 Rene Raabe 27 3 23 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
5 Thomas Schimetzek 27 3 23 1 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 3
6 Michael Becker 27 3 23 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
7 Jörg Becker 27 3 23 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
8 Reinhard Jung 27 3 23 1 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 3
9 Lars Brawanski 27 3 23 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
10 Peter Sirrenberg 27 3 23 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 3
11 Christian Krause 27 2 23 2 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
12 Kai Mühlhoff 27 2 23 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
13 Georg Murach 27 2 23 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
14 Martin Klar 27 2 23 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 2
15 Dirk Winkler 27 2 23 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
16 Stefan Meyer 27 2 24 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
17 Frank Rahl 27 2 23 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
18 Melanie Liniek 27 2 23 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
19 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk 27 1 23 3 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
20 Petra Nacke 27 1 23 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
20 Alex Hombach 27 1 23 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
22 Klaus Bormann 27 1 23 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
23 Svetlana Dedic 27 1 23 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
24 Thomas Hüttemann 27 1 23 3 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
25 Fabrizio Ingrasci 27 0 23 4 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
26 Pascal Reimann 27 0 23 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
27 Andreas Gieler 27 0 23 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
28 Freilos 1 27 0 24 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 22:45 
2   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 22:45 
3   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:45 
4   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 22:45 
5   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:45 
6   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:45 
7   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:45 
8   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:46 
9   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:46 
10   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:46 
11   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:46 
12   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:48 
13   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:48 
14   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:48 

Round 2

Race to 3
15   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 22:52 
16   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:52 
17   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 22:52 
18   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:52 
19   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:52 
20   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:52 
21   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:52 
22   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:52 
23   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:52 
24   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:52 
25   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:52 
26   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:52 
27   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:52 
28   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 22:52 

Round 3

Race to 3
29   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 22:39 
30   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 22:39 
31   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:39 
32   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:39 
33   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:39 
34   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:39 
35   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:39 
36   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:39 
37   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:39 
38   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:39 
39   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:39 
40   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:39 
41   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 22:39 
42   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 22:39 

Round 4

Race to 3
43   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 22:54 
44   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:54 
45   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:54 
46   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:54 
47   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:54 
48   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:54 
49   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:55 
50   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:55 
51   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:55 
52   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:55 
53   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:55 
54   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 22:55 
55   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 22:55 
56   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:55 

Round 5

Race to 3
57   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 22:57 
58   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:57 
59   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:57 
60   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:57 
61   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:57 
62   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:57 
63   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:57 
64   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:57 
65   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:57 
66   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:57 
67   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 22:57 
68   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 22:57 
69   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:57 
70   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 22:58 

Round 6

Race to 3
71   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 22:59 
72   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 22:59 
73   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 22:59 
74   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 22:59 
75   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 22:59 
76   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 22:59 
77   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 22:59 
78   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 22:59 
79   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 22:59 
80   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 22:59 
81   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 22:59 
82   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 22:59 
83   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 22:59 
84   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 22:59 

Round 7

Race to 3
85   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:00 
86   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 23:00 
87   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 23:00 
88   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:00 
89   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 23:00 
90   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 23:00 
91   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:00 
92   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:01 
93   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:01 
94   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:01 
95   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:01 
96   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:01 
97   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:01 
98   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:01 

Round 8

Race to 3
99   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 20:49 
100   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 20:49 
101   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 20:49 
102   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 20:49 
103   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 20:49 
104   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 20:49 
105   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 20:49 
106   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 20:49 
107   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 20:49 
108   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 20:49 
109   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 20:49 
110   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 20:49 
111   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 20:49 
112   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 20:49 

Round 9

Race to 3
113   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 23:03 
114   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:04 
115   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 23:04 
116   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 23:04 
117   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:04 
118   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:04 
119   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:04 
120   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:04 
121   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:05 
122   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:05 
123   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:05 
124   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:05 
125   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:05 
126   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:05 

Round 10

Race to 3
127   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:06 
128   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 23:06 
129   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 23:06 
130   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:06 
131   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:06 
132   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:06 
133   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:06 
134   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:06 
135   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:07 
136   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:07 
137   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:07 
138   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:07 
139   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:07 
140   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:07 

Round 11

Race to 3
141   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 23:09 
142   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 23:09 
143   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:09 
144   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:09 
145   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:09 
146   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:09 
147   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:09 
148   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:09 
149   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:09 
150   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:09 
151   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:09 
152   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:09 
153   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:09 
154   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:09 

Round 12

Race to 3
155   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 23:12 
156   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:12 
157   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:12 
158   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:12 
159   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:12 
160   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:12 
161   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:12 
162   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:12 
163   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:12 
164   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:12 
165   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:12 
166   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:12 
167   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:12 
168   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:12 

Round 13

Race to 3
169   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 23:14 
170   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:14 
171   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:14 
172   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:14 
173   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:14 
174   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:14 
175   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:14 
176   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:15 
177   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:15 
178   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:15 
179   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:15 
180   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:15 
181   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:15 
182   
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:15 

Round 14

Race to 3
183   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:17 
184   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:17 
185   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:17 
186   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:17 
187   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:17 
188   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:18 
189   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:18 
190   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:18 
191   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:18 
192   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:18 
193   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:18 
194   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:18 
195   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:18 
196   
Germany
Frank Rahl
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:18 

Round 15

Race to 3
197   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Alex Hombach
Fri 23:22 
198   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:22 
199   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:22 
200   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:22 
201   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:22 
202   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:22 
203   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:22 
204   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:22 
205   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:22 
206   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:22 
207   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:22 
208   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:22 
209   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:22 
210   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:22 

Round 16

Race to 3
211   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:24 
212   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:24 
213   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:24 
214   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:24 
215   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:24 
216   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:24 
217   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:24 
218   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:24 
219   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:24 
220   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:24 
221   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:24 
222   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:24 
223   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:24 
224   
Germany
Michael Becker
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:24 

Round 17

Race to 3
225   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Christian Krause
Fri 23:25 
226   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:25 
227   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:25 
228   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:25 
229   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:25 
230   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:25 
231   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:25 
232   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:25 
233   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:25 
234   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:25 
235   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:25 
236   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:25 
237   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:25 
238   
Germany
Petra Nacke
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:25 

Round 18

Race to 3
239   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Fri 23:26 
240   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:26 
241   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:26 
242   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:26 
243   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:26 
244   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:26 
245   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:26 
246   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:26 
247   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:26 
248   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:29 
249   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:29 
250   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:29 
251   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:29 
252   
Germany
Jörg Becker
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:29 

Round 19

Race to 3
253   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Fri 23:30 
254   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:30 
255   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:30 
256   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:30 
257   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:30 
258   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:30 
259   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:30 
260   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:30 
261   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:30 
262   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:30 
263   
Germany
Georg Murach
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:30 
264   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:31 
265   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:31 
266   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:31 

Round 20

Race to 3
267   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Fri 23:32 
268   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:32 
269   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:32 
270   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:32 
271   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:32 
272   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:32 
273   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:32 
274   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:32 
275   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:32 
276   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:32 
277   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:34 
278   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:34 
279   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:34 
280   
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:34 

Round 21

Race to 3
281   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Fri 23:34 
282   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:34 
283   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:34 
284   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:34 
285   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:34 
286   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:34 
287   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:34 
288   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:35 
289   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:35 
290   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:35 
291   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:35 
292   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:36 
293   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:36 
294   
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:36 

Round 22

Race to 3
295   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Fri 23:36 
296   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:36 
297   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:36 
298   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:36 
299   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:36 
300   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:36 
301   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:36 
302   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:36 
303   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:36 
304   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:36 
305   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:36 
306   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:36 
307   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:36 
308   
Germany
Georg Murach
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 23:37 

Round 23

Race to 3
309   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 23:37 
310   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:37 
311   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:37 
312   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:37 
313   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:37 
314   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:37 
315   
Germany
Christian Krause
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:37 
316   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:37 
317   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:37 
318   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:37 
319   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:37 
320   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:37 
321   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 23:37 
322   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 23:37 

Round 24

Race to 3
323   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Fri 23:39 
324   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:39 
325   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:39 
326   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:39 
327   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:39 
328   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:39 
329   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:39 
330   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:39 
331   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:39 
332   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:39 
333   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:39 
334   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 23:39 
335   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 23:39 
336   
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:39 

Round 25

Race to 3
337   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Fri 23:40 
338   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 23:40 
339   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 23:40 
340   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 23:40 
341   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 23:40 
342   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 23:40 
343   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 23:40 
344   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 23:40 
345   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 23:40 
346   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 23:40 
347   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 23:40 
348   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 23:40 
349   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 23:40 
350   
Germany
Frei Los
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 23:40 

Round 26

Race to 3
351   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Martin Klar
Fri 19:44 
352   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 19:44 
353   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 19:44 
354   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 19:45 
355   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 19:45 
356   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 19:45 
357   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 19:45 
358   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 19:45 
359   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 19:45 
360   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 19:45 
361   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 19:45 
362   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 19:45 
363   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 19:45 
364   
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 19:45 

Round 27

Race to 3
365   
Germany
Kai Mühlhoff
Germany
Pascal Reimann
Fri 21:40 
366   
Germany
Martin Klar
Germany
Frank Rahl
Fri 21:40 
367   
Germany
Svetlana Dedic
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Fri 21:40 
368   
Germany
Lars Brawanski
Germany
Michael Becker
Fri 21:40 
369   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Petra Nacke
Fri 21:40 
370   
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Germany
Jörg Becker
Fri 21:40 
371   
Germany
Stefan Meyer
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:40 
372   
Germany
Melanie Liniek
Germany
Klaus Bormann
Fri 21:40 
373   
Germany
Andreas Gieler
Germany
Reinhard Jung
Fri 21:40 
374   
Germany
Dirk Winkler
Germany
Georg Murach
Fri 21:40 
375   
Germany
Christian Krause
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Fri 21:40 
376   
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Germany
Thomas Hüttemann
Fri 21:40 
377   
Germany
Alex Hombach
Germany
Frei Los
Fri 21:40 
378   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Germany
Thomas Schimetzek
Fri 21:40 

Semi final

Race to 3
379   
Germany
Michael Wortmann
Germany
Rene Raabe
Fri 23:47 
380   
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Germany
Kai von der Twer
Fri 23:47 

Final

Race to 3
381   
Germany
Rene Raabe
Italy
Giuseppe Ingrasci
Sat 00:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment