Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18 - February 19, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 7. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.2.18. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
500
2 Tin Petljak
6 (4/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
400
3 Josip Berišić
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
320
3 Bruno Kuvek
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
320
5 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 8 (8/0)
100%
260
5 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
260
5 Marko Perić
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
260
5 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
260
9 Ivan Samaržija
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
210
Show more
9 Filip Bermanec
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
210
9 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
210
9 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
170
13 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
13 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
13 Matej Barić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
17 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 18:39  Table 3
3   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej Barić
 
5   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
7   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:17  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
9   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:17  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
13   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
15   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 19:15  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Matej Barić
Tue 18:17  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:17  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 18:55  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 19:14  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 18:17  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:24  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:42  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:37  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
36   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:37  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 19:44  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej Barić
 
40   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 19:43  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:19  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 19:44  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 20:24  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 19:47  Table 1
46   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:11  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 20:22  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Matej Barić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:19  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 20:24  Table 4
50   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:50  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:03  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 20:55  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:55  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 21:55  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:55  Table 7
56   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tin Petljak
 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 22:46  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 22:46  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 23:13  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment