Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11 - February 12, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 6. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.2.11. 10BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Denis Budak
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
500
2 Roberto Bartol
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
400
3 Filip Bermanec
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
320
3 Marko Perić
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
320
5 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
260
5 Luka Peruško
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
260
5 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
260
5 Tin Dalipi
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
210
Show more
9 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
210
9 Anton Kelava
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
210
9 Saša Fundak
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
210
13 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
13 Karlo Salkić
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
13 Miro Krajina
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
170
13 Dino Seferović
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
140
17 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
140
17 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Smajo Halilović
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
17 Zlatko Kahrić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Lorenco Seferović
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
Entry deadline Feb 11, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 11, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com) and Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Lorenco Seferović
Tue 18:18  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:18  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
5   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:18  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Zlatko Kahrić
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Tue 18:18  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
9   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:18  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Tue 18:18  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
13   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:18  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 18:40  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 18:50  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 18:49  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 19:19  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:56  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 18:48  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:56  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 19:09  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:17  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Lorenco Seferović
 
26   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
28   
Croatia
Zlatko Kahrić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Perić
 
30   
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
32   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Lorenco Seferović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:04  Table 4
34   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:22  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:58  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Zlatko Kahrić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:26  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Tue 19:35  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 19:52  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:41  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 19:58  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:00  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:07  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 20:10  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 20:11  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 20:34  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:21  Table 3
47   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Tue 20:20  Table 1
48   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 20:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
50   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:52  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 20:54  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 20:47  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:34  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 21:34  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:34  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:34  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 22:24  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:24  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment