Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 3. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.1.21. 10BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
8 (7/1) 43 (31/12)
72%
500
2 Denis Budak
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
400
3 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
320
3 Karlo Salkić
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
320
5 Nino Porić
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
260
5 Marko Perić
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
260
5 Saša Fundak
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
260
5 Joško Kuhelj
3 (3/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
210
Show more
9 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
210
9 Kyzo Zoran Borić
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
210
9 Ivan Prpic
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
210
13 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
170
13 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
170
13 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
170
13 Jure Šiško
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
140
17 Ivan Peras
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
140
17 Denis Maretić
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
17 Emil Šoštarić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
140
17 Miro Krajina
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Marija Perić
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
140
17 Manuel Osmanović
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
17 Luka Ivičević
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
120
25 Anton Kelava
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Matej Barić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
120
25 Tomislav Stipić
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
120
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2020, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 21, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:36  Table 7
3   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Matej Barić
Tue 18:17  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:17  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:17  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:17  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:53  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
9   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Walk Over
 
10   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 18:17  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 18:17  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:17  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Luka Ivičević
Tue 18:53  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Tomislav Stipić
Tue 18:54  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Tue 19:00  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:16  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:06  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 19:09  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:41  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Tue 19:25  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:23  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 19:58  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 
26   
Croatia
Matej Barić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:37  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:59  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
30   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 20:15  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Luka Ivičević
Croatia
Tomislav Stipić
Tue 20:16  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
34   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 20:55  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 21:03  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 20:17  Table 7
37   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:38  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:39  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Luka Ivičević
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:10  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 20:16  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
42   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 21:27  Table 7
43   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 21:02  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:24  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
46   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 21:58  Table 7
47   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 21:48  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 21:38  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 22:05  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
51   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Tue 22:25  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 22:07  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 23:01  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:01  Table 6
55   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
56   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 23:01  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:38  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 23:38  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Denis Budak
Wed 00:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment