Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30 - July 1, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 17. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.6.30. 9BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
500
2 Ivan Prpic
6 (5/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
400
3 Nino Porić
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
320
3 Michel Bartol
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
320
5 Ivan Samaržija
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
260
5 Tin Petljak
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
260
5 Denis Maretić
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
260
5 Mihajlo Štrkalj
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 14 (10/4)
71%
210
Show more
9 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
210
9 Karlo Salkić
5 (3/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
210
9 Marko Perić
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
210
13 Ivan Peras
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
170
13 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
170
13 Roman Božičević
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
170
13 Andrej Radovanović
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
17 Miro Krajina
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
140
17 Jure Šiško
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
17 Armin Mehmedović
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
25 Ervin Radovanović
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
120
25 Ivan Kapetanović
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
120
25 Kristina Kušić
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
120
25 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
120
25 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
120
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
120
25 Stipe Trtanj
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
120
Entry deadline Jun 30, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:14  Table 6
3   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 18:14  Table 7
4   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 18:40  Table 9
5   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:41  Table 1
6   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:48  Table 5
7   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Tue 18:14  Table 2
8   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:14  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 18:14  Table 4
10   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 18:43  Table 8
11   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Tue 18:14  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 18:48  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:14  Table 8
14   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 18:14  Table 9
15   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 18:15  Table 1
16   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Tue 18:49  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:49  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Tue 19:25  Table 9
19   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 19:50  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 19:12  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:36  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:19  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:01  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:12  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
26   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 19:29  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:54  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 19:47  Table 4
29   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 19:55  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Ivan Kapetanović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:56  Table 9
31   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 19:58  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Tue 19:24  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 20:11  Table 6
34   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 20:11  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:19  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 20:33  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 20:53  Table 7
38   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 20:50  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Tue 20:34  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:21  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:35  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 20:49  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 20:53  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 21:09  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 21:10  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 21:43  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 21:13  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:33  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:33  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
52   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 22:10  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 22:39  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 22:39  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 22:39  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 22:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 23:32  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 23:32  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Wed 00:09  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment