Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2 - June 3, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 13. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.6.2. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
500
2 Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
400
3 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
320
3 Tomislav Herjavic
6 (4/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
320
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
260
5 Mario Demikeli
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
260
5 Emil Šoštarić
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
260
5 Tin Dalipi
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
260
9 Denis Maretić
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
210
Show more
9 Anton Kelava
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
210
9 Ivan Prpic
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
210
9 Mihajlo Štrkalj
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
210
13 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
170
13 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
13 Ivan Pavošević
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
170
13 Stipe Trtanj
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
170
17 Saša Kušter
1 (1/0) 7 (4/3)
57%
140
17 Nino Porić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Ervin Radovanović
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
140
17 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
17 Marko Perić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
17 Andrej Radovanović
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Denis Budak
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
120
25 Krunoslav Slišković
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
120
25 Matija Verić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Armin Mehmedović
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
120
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
120
Entry deadline Jun 2, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 2, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:42  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
  Table 7
3   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:13  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Tue 18:13  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:13  Table 7
6   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 18:13  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:52  Table 9
8   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:13  Table 6
9   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 18:13  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 18:19  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:53  Table 1
12   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Tue 18:20  Table 9
13   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R1
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Tue 18:56  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:00  Table 4
15   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:18  Table 3
16   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:19  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 19:25  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 19:25  Table 7
19   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 19:34  Table 1
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Tue 19:35  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Tue 19:35  Table 9
22   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:53  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:56  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:58  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Tue 20:00  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 20:16  Table 9
28   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
29   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Tue 20:18  Table 2
30   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Tue 20:24  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:29  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:36  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
34   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 20:59  Table 5
35   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:10  Table 9
36   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Tue 20:29  Table 7
37   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Tue 21:05  Table 2
38   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 21:08  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:12  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 21:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 20:59  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 21:14  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:26  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Tue 21:41  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 21:35  Table 5
46   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Tue 21:49  Table 4
47   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 22:19  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 22:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 22:17  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:33  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Tue 23:13  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 23:05  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Wed 00:04  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Wed 00:04  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Wed 00:04  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Wed 00:05  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 01:14  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Wed 01:14  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Wed 02:16  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment