Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 38. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.11.24. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
500
2 Tomislav Herjavic
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
400
3 Luka Vidović
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
320
3 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
320
5 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
260
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
260
5 Mihajlo Štrkalj
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
260
5 Dominik Ivančić
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
210
9 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
210
9 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
210
9 Antonio Knezović
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
170
13 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
170
13 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
170
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2020, 5:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
5   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
7   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
9   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
11   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
13   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
 
15   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 17:07  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 17:07  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 17:07  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 17:07  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 17:07  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 17:07  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 17:07  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 17:32  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Tue 17:48  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 17:29  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 17:42  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Tue 17:42  Table 7
46   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 17:29  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 17:48  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:31  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:09  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 18:38  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 17:56  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:32  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 19:32  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:32  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 19:32  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Tue 20:19  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:19  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:53  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment