Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17 - November 18, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 37. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.11.17. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tomislav Pilj
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
500
2 Karlo Salkić
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
400
3 Ivan Samaržija
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
320
3 Mihajlo Štrkalj
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
320
5 Tihomir Smolko
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
260
5 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
260
5 Tin Dalipi
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
260
5 Ronald Mijatovic
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
260
9 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (2/0) 10 (8/2)
80%
210
Show more
9 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
210
9 Saša Fundak
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
210
9 Goran Kunovic
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
170
13 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
170
13 Denis Maretić
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
170
13 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
170
17 Saša Kušter
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Petar Barišić
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Luka Kojić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Dominik Ivančić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 18:10  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
5   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:10  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Tue 18:10  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
9   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:10  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:10  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
13   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:11  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 18:10  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 19:01  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 18:41  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:45  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 18:52  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:14  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 19:10  Table 6
23   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
24   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:02  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Kojić
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
28   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
30   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 
32   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:32  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
35   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:51  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:50  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Tue 19:29  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:24  Table 3
39   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:10  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Tue 19:54  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 19:54  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 19:41  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 20:20  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 19:43  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 20:10  Table 7
46   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:57  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:22  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 20:31  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
50   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 21:55  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Tue 21:00  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 21:08  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 22:33  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 22:34  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 22:33  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 22:34  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 23:27  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 23:27  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Wed 00:16  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment