Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10 - November 11, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 36. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.11.10. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nino Porić
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
500
2 Dmytro Skorokhodov
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
400
3 Edin Redžić
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
320
3 Roberto Bartol
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
320
5 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
260
5 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
260
5 Borna Bevanda
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
260
5 Goran Kunovic
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
260
9 Saša Kušter
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
210
Show more
9 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
210
9 Karlo Salkić
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
210
9 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
210
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
170
13 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
170
13 Armin Mehmedović
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
170
13 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
140
Entry deadline Nov 10, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 10, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:10  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
5   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
7   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
9   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
11   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
13   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
15   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:35  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 18:10  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:10  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:10  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:10  Table 5
22   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:10  Table 6
23   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 18:10  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:29  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 18:57  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
35   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 18:59  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:38  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 18:55  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:58  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
46   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 19:02  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:42  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:12  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:28  Table 2
50   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
51   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:33  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 19:43  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 20:05  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 20:05  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 20:05  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:05  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 20:50  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:50  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 21:45  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment