Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27 - October 28, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 34. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.10.27. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Karlo Salkić
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
500
2 Edin Fetahović
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
400
3 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
320
3 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
320
5 Djordje Pecelj
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
260
5 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
260
5 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
260
5 Armin Mehmedović
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
260
9 Nino Porić
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
210
Show more
9 Tihomir Smolko
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
210
9 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
210
9 Dmytro Skorokhodov
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
210
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
170
13 Emil Šoštarić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
170
13 Tomislav Herjavic
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
170
13 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
170
17 Luka Peruško
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
140
17 Borna Šipuš
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
Entry deadline Oct 27, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 27, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 18:03  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
 
5   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
 
7   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 
9   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
11   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 
13   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
15   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Borna Šipuš
Tue 18:03  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:58  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 18:37  Table 7
19   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Tue 18:03  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 18:03  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:03  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 18:03  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:03  Table 7
24   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:42  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Borna Šipuš
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
38   
Walk Over
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
40   
Croatia
Borna Šipuš
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:41  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 19:41  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 18:43  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:44  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 19:40  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 19:40  Table 7
46   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:45  Table 5
47   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Tue 18:45  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:46  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 20:17  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:28  Table 4
51   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Tue 20:03  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 21:32  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Tue 22:14  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 22:14  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 22:14  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 22:14  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Tue 23:22  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 23:22  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Wed 00:06  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment