Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2020

8° Prueba Ranking Gallego Absoluto - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ramon Fernandez Ledo
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
550
2 Josue Pereira Sarro
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
480
3 Marcos Rodiño Portela
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
420
3 Jonathan Barreiro
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
420
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
370
5 Brais Pino
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
370
5 Iker Moo Barros
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
370
5 Oscar Outeda
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
9 Héctor del Amo
2 (2/0) 16 (12/4)
75%
330
Show more
9 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
2 (2/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
330
9 Domingo Manso
2 (2/0) 21 (12/9)
57%
330
9 José Carlos Juiz
1 (1/0) 9 (6/3)
67%
330
9 Eric Rodríguez
1 (1/0) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
9 Eladio Lago
1 (1/0) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
9 Efrén Mosquera Gil
2 (2/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
330
9 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
2 (2/0) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
17 Pablo Piñón
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Roberto Rey Leiro
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
300
17 Serafín Portas
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
17 Isaac Gil Vieira
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
300
17 Jose Luis Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 Jose Carlos Dominguez
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
300
17 Iván López
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
300
25 Isaac Buceta Gómez
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
300
Starts Aug 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Héctor del Amo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
 
5   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 
7   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
 
9   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
 
13   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Jose Luis Rodriguez
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
17   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
 
21   
Spain
Pablo Piñón
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Uruguay
Brais Pino
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Eladio Lago
 
25   
Myanmar
Isaac Gil Vieira
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Iván López
 
29   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Walk Over
 
34   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
Sat 09:41  Table 1
35   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 11:57  Table 3
36   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sat 10:45  Table 3
37   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Walk Over
 
38   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 09:41  Table 3
39   
Spain
Domingo Manso
France
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Sat 09:41  Table 4
40   
Walk Over
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
41   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
42   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 09:41  Table 5
43   
Spain
Pablo Piñón
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 11:00 
44   
Walk Over
Spain
Eladio Lago
 
45   
Myanmar
Isaac Gil Vieira
Walk Over
 
46   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Iván López
Sat 09:41  Table 2
47   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 11:07  Table 1
48   
Walk Over
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Serafín Portas
 
67   
Walk Over
Spain
Iván López
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo Piñón
 
71   
Walk Over
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
France
Jose Luis Rodriguez
 
75   
Walk Over
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
 
78   
Walk Over
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
Sat 11:13  Table 2
82   
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 13:10  Table 3
83   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sat 11:22  Table 4
84   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 11:27  Table 5
85   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Sat 13:29  Table 2
86   
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 12:08  Table 4
87   
Myanmar
Isaac Gil Vieira
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 12:28  Table 2
88   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
Sat 12:29  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Walk Over
Spain
Serafín Portas
 
90   
Spain
Iván López
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo Piñón
 
92   
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
France
Jose Luis Rodriguez
 
94   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Walk Over
 
95   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 13:40  Table 5
96   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 12:41  Table 5
98   
Spain
Iván López
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 13:40  Table 1
99   
Spain
Pablo Piñón
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Sat 14:55  Table 4
100   
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro
Sat 14:02  Table 3
101   
France
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 13:40  Table 4
102   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Myanmar
Isaac Gil Vieira
 
103   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sat 14:26  Table 5
104   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 14:25  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
 
106   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
107   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
 
108   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
109   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Oscar Outeda
 
110   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
 
111   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
 
112   
Spain
José Carlos Juiz
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
114   
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
115   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
 
116   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
118   
Spain
Jonathan Barreiro
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 

Final

Race to 6
119   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants