Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12, 2020

7e Ranking tevens finale

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Christopher Van renswoude
6 (6/0) 6 (6/0)
100%
34
2 Wilko Korsuize
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
3 Marcel Mouwen
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
4 Rob Brant
6 (3/3) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Silke Koch
6 (2/4) 6 (2/4)
33%
6 Loes van Honk
6 (1/5) 6 (1/5)
17%
7 Stefan Koch
6 (1/5) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Jul 12, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Sport Pub Goes Snooker Ranking 2019/2020
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113214845)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christopher Van renswoude 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 6
2 Wilko Korsuize 6 4 0 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Marcel Mouwen 6 4 0 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 4
4 Rob Brant 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Silke Koch 6 2 0 4 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 2
6 Loes van Honk 6 1 0 5 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.167 1
7 Stefan Koch 6 1 0 5 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.167 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Sun 11:25  Table 9
2   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 12:49  Table 10
3   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Sun 12:16  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 1
4   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 12:21  Table 4
5   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Sun 12:49  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Germany
Silke Koch
Sun 13:33 

Round 3

Race to 1
7   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Sun 13:19  Table 4
8   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Germany
Silke Koch
Sun 12:50  Table 9
9   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 13:41  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 1
10   
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Germany
Silke Koch
Sun 11:25  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 11:25  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
  Table 9

Round 5

Race to 1
13   
Germany
Silke Koch
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 14:05  Table 10
14   
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 14:05  Table 9
15   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 11:58  Table 10

Round 6

Race to 1
16   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 13:19  Table 10
17   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 12:22  Table 10
18   
Netherlands
Wilko Korsuize
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Sun 13:57  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 1
19   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 14:40  Table 9
20   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Sun 14:46  Table 4
21   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 14:46  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment