Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9, 2022

7º Prova Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie B

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carlos Limachi
6 (5/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
550
2 Maurizio Aurilia
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
420
3 Jack Gago
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
420
5 Marco Pugliese
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
370
5 Armando Leiton
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
370
7 Giuseppe Gentile
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
370
9 Giuseppe Esposito
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
9 Fabio Malfettani
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
330
9993 Tonino Rivieccio
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Apr 7, 2022, 6:48 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Regolamento Fibis
Dress Code B
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Giuseppe Esposito
Walk Over
 
2   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Colombia
Armando Leiton
Sat 08:28  Table 4
3   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
 
5   
Italy
Giuseppe Gentile
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Peru
Jack Gago
 
7   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Sat 08:28  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Malfettani
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Giuseppe Esposito
Colombia
Armando Leiton
Sat 09:43  Table 4
10   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sun 08:30  Table 6
11   
Italy
Giuseppe Gentile
Peru
Jack Gago
Sat 08:37  Table 5
12   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Fabio Malfettani
Sat 09:54  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Peru
Carlos Limachi
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Fabio Malfettani
Sat 11:10  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Giuseppe Gentile
 
19   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
20   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Giuseppe Esposito
Sat 10:52  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Colombia
Armando Leiton
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 10:53  Table 2
22   
Peru
Jack Gago
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Sat 11:09  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Giuseppe Gentile
Sat 12:09  Table 4
24   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Colombia
Armando Leiton
Sat 12:48  Table 6
26   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Sat 12:49  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Sat 14:05  Table 6
28   
Peru
Jack Gago
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Sat 14:05  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
29   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Sat 15:51  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants