Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

7° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie B

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 3, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sun 09:08  Table 7
3   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
 
5   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 09:09  Table 9
7   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 09:09  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
 
9   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sun 09:11  Table 12
11   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
 
13   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
 
15   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 09:09  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Italy
gallo giovanni
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 10:46  Table 6
18   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sun 10:41  Table 9
19   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 10:47  Table 11
20   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 10:40  Table 7
21   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 11:14  Table 10
22   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 10:34  Table 14
23   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 10:40  Table 8
24   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 11:14  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Benassi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Moreno Mameli
 
28   
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sun 14:32  Table 9
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
 
35   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Sun 12:03  Table 14
36   
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 12:15  Table 10
37   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sun 11:53  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
39   
Walk Over
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
 
40   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sun 11:56  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 12:31  Table 5
42   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 12:43  Table 4
43   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 12:25  Table 7
44   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 13:24  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sun 15:15  Table 6
46   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 14:06  Table 1
47   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 14:06  Table 2
48   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 14:12  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 16:28  Table 5
50   
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 15:36  Table 13
51   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 15:36  Table 14
52   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 15:36  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 17:14  Table 7
54   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sun 17:14  Table 2
55   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 17:30  Table 5
56   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Serbia
Christian Lombardi
Sun 17:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sun 19:23  Table 3
58   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 19:45  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 21:10  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants