Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16 - September 17, 2022

6Redscup

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Thomas Schönke
5 (5/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
2 Andreas Boisen
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
3 Dejan Ristic
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Alberto Perez
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Peter Sirrenberg
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
5 Jan Sievers
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Roman Rabichev
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
5 Mensur Grisevic
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
9 Hamed Ajneid
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Show more
9 Mathias Rommerskirchen
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Yasar Karaca
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Michael Buchholz
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Nico Favara
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Heinz Eliasson
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Thorsten Borgmann
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
13 Francesco Bevilaqua
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Maria Fernandez
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
13 Ziyo Khitobov
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2022, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BSV Wuppertal
More info
siehe Ausschreibung auf der HP

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Sirrenberg 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Yasar Karaca 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Nico Favara 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Rabichev 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Michael Buchholz 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Thorsten Borgmann 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mensur Grisevic 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Dejan Ristic 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Maria Fernandez 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Boisen 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Mathias Rommerskirchen 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Heinz Eliasson 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Sievers 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Hamed Ajneid 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Francesco Bevilaqua 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Schönke 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Alberto Perez 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Ziyo Khitobov 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Yasar Karaca
Fri 19:34 
2-B   
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Germany
Michael Buchholz
Fri 19:32 
3-C   
Germany
Dejan Ristic
Germany
Mensur Grisevic
Fri 19:35 
4-D   
Germany
Andreas Boisen
Sweden
Heinz Eliasson
Fri 19:35 
5-E   
Germany
Hamed Ajneid
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 19:34 
6-F   
Germany
Thomas Schönke
Germany
Alberto Perez
Fri 19:35 

Round 2

Race to 2
7-A   
Germany
Yasar Karaca
Germany
Nico Favara
Fri 20:45 
8-B   
Germany
Michael Buchholz
Germany
Thorsten Borgmann
Fri 20:27 
9-C   
Germany
Mensur Grisevic
Germany
Maria Fernandez
Fri 20:55 
10-D   
Sweden
Heinz Eliasson
Brazil
Mathias Rommerskirchen
Fri 20:52 
11-E   
Germany
Jan Sievers
Germany
Francesco Bevilaqua
Fri 20:06 
12-F   
Germany
Alberto Perez
Germany
Ziyo Khitobov
Fri 20:26 

Round 3

Race to 2
13-A   
Germany
Nico Favara
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Fri 21:27 
14-B   
Germany
Thorsten Borgmann
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 20:52 
15-C   
Germany
Maria Fernandez
Germany
Dejan Ristic
Fri 21:42 
16-D   
Brazil
Mathias Rommerskirchen
Germany
Andreas Boisen
Fri 22:12 
17-E   
Germany
Francesco Bevilaqua
Germany
Hamed Ajneid
Fri 21:06 
18-F   
Germany
Ziyo Khitobov
Germany
Thomas Schönke
Fri 21:21 

Quarter final

Race to 2
19   
Germany
Peter Sirrenberg
Germany
Dejan Ristic
Fri 23:42 
20   
Germany
Thomas Schönke
Germany
Mensur Grisevic
Fri 23:16 
21   
Germany
Andreas Boisen
Germany
Roman Rabichev
Fri 23:19 
22   
Germany
Alberto Perez
Germany
Jan Sievers
Fri 23:20 

Semi final

Race to 2
23   
Germany
Dejan Ristic
Germany
Thomas Schönke
Sat 00:49 
24   
Germany
Andreas Boisen
Germany
Alberto Perez
Sat 00:34 

Final

Race to 2
25   
Germany
Thomas Schönke
Germany
Andreas Boisen
Sat 02:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants