Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18 - May 19, 2018

67th Gran Klub Handicap Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trajce Doncevski
6 (6/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
550
2 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
480
3 Stefan Knezevic
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
420
3 Samir Samir
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
420
5 Tale Samardjioski
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
370
5 Kire Delfina Zajkoski
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
370
5 Aleksandar Boseski
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
370
5 Ibro Sadiki
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
9 Rami Ukshini
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
Show more
9 Aleksandar Stavric
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Daniel Stojkovic
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
330
9 Goce Urdin
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
13 Saša VELJKOVIK
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
330
13 Mile Stalevski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
13 Hristijan Prodanov
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
330
13 Aleksandar Jovanovski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
330
17 Goran Gjurcinovski
Gran Klub
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Dejan Koloski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
17 Darko Aceski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
300
17 Sasa Osmanli
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
300
17 Dusan Jovanoski
Gran Klub
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
300
17 Igor Nedelkovski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Todor Delovski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Gran Klub
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
300
25 Boban Kozarov
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
300
Starts May 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Rankinglist by Goran Gjurcinovski and HANDICAP
Contact Goran Gjurcinovski (goran981@gmail.com, 00389 71 285 270)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Walk Over
 
2   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sasa Osmanli
Macedonia (FYROM)
Hristijan Prodanov
Fri 18:14  Table 6
3   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goce Urdin
Macedonia (FYROM)
Boban Kozarov
Fri 19:22  Table 1
4   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dusan Jovanoski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Saša VELJKOVIK
Fri 19:33  Table 4
5   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Walk Over
 
6   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Darko Aceski
Fri 18:09  Table 3
7   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Daniel Stojkovic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Todor Delovski
Fri 18:07  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Jovanovski
 
9   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Walk Over
 
10   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Koloski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 18:12  Table 5
11   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Fri 18:07  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mile Stalevski
 
13   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Rami Ukshini
Walk Over
 
14   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Igor Nedelkovski
Fri 18:25  Table 2
15   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goran Gjurcinovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Stavric
Fri 18:08  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Boseski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sasa Osmanli
Fri 19:07  Table 6
18   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goce Urdin
Macedonia (FYROM)
Saša VELJKOVIK
Fri 20:06  Table 1
19   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Darko Aceski
Fri 19:30  Table 5
20   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Daniel Stojkovic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Fri 18:53  Table 3
21   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 19:21  Table 2
22   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mile Stalevski
Fri 18:45  Table 1
23   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Rami Ukshini
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Fri 19:48  Table 6
24   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goran Gjurcinovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Boseski
Fri 19:08  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Hristijan Prodanov
 
26   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Boban Kozarov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dusan Jovanoski
Fri 20:07  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
 
28   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Todor Delovski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Koloski
 
30   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Igor Nedelkovski
 
32   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Stavric
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Hristijan Prodanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goran Gjurcinovski
 
34   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dusan Jovanoski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Fri 20:41  Table 2
35   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mile Stalevski
Fri 19:47  Table 3
36   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Todor Delovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 20:10  Table 5
37   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Koloski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Fri 20:21  Table 3
38   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Darko Aceski
Fri 20:47  Table 4
39   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Igor Nedelkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Saša VELJKOVIK
Fri 21:00  Table 1
40   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Stavric
Macedonia (FYROM)
Sasa Osmanli
Fri 20:04  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goce Urdin
Fri 21:20  Table 6
42   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Daniel Stojkovic
Fri 21:10  Table 5
43   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Fri 20:45  Table 5
44   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Rami Ukshini
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Boseski
Fri 20:36  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Hristijan Prodanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Fri 21:19  Table 4
46   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mile Stalevski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 21:00  Table 3
47   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Fri 21:20  Table 2
48   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Saša VELJKOVIK
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Stavric
Fri 21:51  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Daniel Stojkovic
Fri 22:05  Table 5
50   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Goce Urdin
Fri 22:30  Table 2
51   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Macedonia (FYROM)
Rami Ukshini
Fri 21:57  Table 2
52   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Stavric
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Fri 22:16  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Fri 23:11  Table 1
54   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Tale Samardzioski
Fri 23:11  Table 5
55   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
Fri 23:12  Table 2
56   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Aleksandar Boseski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Fri 23:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Samir
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Fri 23:38  Table 1
58   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Stefan Knezevic
Fri 23:44  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Trajce Doncevski
Sat 00:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment