Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 23, 2019

6. turnir v Mednarodni Osmici

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Franci Pfeifer
5 (4/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
2 Blaž Podsedenšek
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Miha Brodnik
6 (4/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
4 Marko Finkst
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Janez Lavrič
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 Tilen Podsedenšek
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
7 Dušan Dobovičnik
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Boštjan Pemič
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Branko Kolenc
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Kristijan Belužič
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 23, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 23, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Slovenia
Kristijan Belužič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 18:37 
2   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
 
4   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 18:39 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 18:54 
6   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 19:00 
7   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 18:54 
8   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 19:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Slovenia
Kristijan Belužič
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 19:41 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
 
12   
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 19:41 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 20:32 
14   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 20:58 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 20:20 
16   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 21:19 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 21:36 
18   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 22:08 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 22:50 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 22:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 23:47 

Final

Race to 3
22   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sun 00:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants