Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

6. Turnir v DEVETKI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
4 (4/0) 25 (15/10)
60%
20
2 Blaž Podsedenšek
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
15
3 Janez Lavrič
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
10
4 Boštjan Pemič
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
7
5 Marko Finkst
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5
5 Franci Pfeifer
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5
7 Dušan Dobovičnik
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
2
7 Branko Kolenc
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
9 Miha Brodnik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 18:10 
2   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
4   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 18:36 
6   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:11 
7   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 18:28 
8   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 18:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 19:50 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 20:39 
14   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 19:22 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
15   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 19:32 
16   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 20:23 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
17   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 21:09 
18   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 21:02 

Loser round 4

Race to 4
19   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 21:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
20   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 21:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
21   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 22:42 

Final

Race to 4
22   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants