Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21, 2022

6. C turnir zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rok Količ
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
2 Vuk Strugar
7 (5/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
3 Marijan Bratić
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
3 Vladimir Mikek
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
5 Tomaz Varvaris
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Maj Badovinac
5 (4/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
7 Ziga Kovac
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
7 Svit Pavlinjek
5 (2/3) 41 (18/23)
44%
9 Blaž Rus
5 (1/4) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Matej Kovač
4 (1/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
11 Dejan Arnautović
5 (0/5) 40 (10/30)
25%
Entry deadline May 20, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 21, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Vuk Strugar (vuk.strugar@t-com.me)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marijan Bratić 4 3 0 1 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 3
2 Rok Količ 4 2 0 2 20 17 3 0 0 0 0.541 2
3 Tomaz Varvaris 4 2 0 2 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Ziga Kovac 4 2 0 2 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 2
5 Matej Kovač 4 1 0 3 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vladimir Mikek 5 4 0 1 29 18 11 0 0 0 0.617 4
2 Vuk Strugar 5 4 0 1 26 18 8 0 0 0 0.591 4
3 Maj Badovinac 5 4 0 1 26 20 6 0 0 0 0.565 4
4 Svit Pavlinjek 5 2 0 3 18 23 -5 0 0 0 0.439 2
5 Blaž Rus 5 1 0 4 25 25 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
6 Dejan Arnautović 5 0 0 5 10 30 -20 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 10:11  Table 1
2-A   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:11  Table 2
3-B   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 10:11  Table 3
4-B   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 10:11  Table 4
5-B   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 10:11  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
6-A   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 13:04 
7-A   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 11:34 
8-B   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 11:34 
9-B   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 11:52 
10-B   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 11:52 

Round 3

Race to 6
11-A   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 11:33 
12-A   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:34 
13-B   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 14:30 
14-B   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 14:07 
15-B   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 14:30 

Round 4

Race to 6
16-A   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 12:39 
17-A   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 12:17 
18-B   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 12:48 
19-B   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 13:33 
20-B   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 13:33 

Round 5

Race to 6
21-A   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 13:47 
22-A   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 13:59 
23-B   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 15:39 
24-B   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 15:17 
25-B   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 15:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
26   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 16:37 
27   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 16:37 

Final

Race to 7
28   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 18:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants