Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2020

6-ти Хендикап Турнир на 9-та топка

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Джани Кочев
4 (4/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Milcho Makendjiev
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
3 Venci Stoqnov
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 John Rigas
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
5 Венцислав Димитров
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Nikolai Delidimov
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Aleksandar Kasabov
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5 Vasil Sandukchiev
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 sak karatheodwrou
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Biliiard Club
Contact Georgi Bozhkov (georgi.bozhkov@bsacademy.org, 00359879557554)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Venci Stoqnov
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
sak karatheodwrou
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Tue 19:49 
3   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
John Rigas
 
5   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
 

Winners qualification

9   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Tue 20:23  Table 3
10   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Greece
John Rigas
Tue 19:48  Table 2
11   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Tue 19:49  Table 3
12   
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 19:49  Table 4

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Greece
sak karatheodwrou
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Greece
sak karatheodwrou
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 20:24  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
John Rigas
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
 

Quarter final

21   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Tue 21:02  Table 1
22   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Tue 21:02  Table 2
23   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Greece
John Rigas
Tue 21:03  Table 3
24   
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Tue 21:03  Table 4

Semi final

25   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Tue 23:00 
26   
Greece
John Rigas
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Tue 23:00 

Final

27   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Tue 23:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment