Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2021

6 C turnir zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
7 (6/1) 59 (40/19)
68%
2 Aljoša Valenčič
7 (5/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
3 Sandi Rojko
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Blaž Rus
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Maks Benko
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Maj Badovinac
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
7 Ivan Josič
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
7 Matej Kovač
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Ziga Kovac
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Dejan Arnavtovič
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Svit Pavlinjek
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Tadej Kleindienst
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 David Gradišnik
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Mar 19, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 10:05 
3   
Slovenia
Tadej Kleindienst
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sat 10:05 
4   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:05 
5   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 10:06 
6   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 10:06 
7   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 10:33 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 11:21 
10   
Slovenia
Tadej Kleindienst
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 11:08 
11   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 11:09 
12   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 11:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
 
14   
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 11:08 
15   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 11:08 
16   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 12:00 
18   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 12:17 
19   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Tadej Kleindienst
Sat 12:17 
20   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 12:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 12:41 
22   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 12:01 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 13:31 
24   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Sat 14:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 14:45 
26   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 14:45 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sat 15:46 
28   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 15:46 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 16:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment