Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 4, 2022

6ème Open des 3 frontières Tableau final

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fabio RIZZI
5 (5/0) 60 (41/19)
68%
2 Daniel Müller
5 (4/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
3 Eduard Bregu
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
3 Fatjon lamce
4 (3/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Alexandre EVE
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Ricardo Freitas
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Soufiane Raissouni
3 (2/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Nicolas Kalb
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Frank Wagenmann
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
Show more
9 Stephan Cohen
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Eric Masclet
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Benjamin Belhassen
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Thierry Delesalle
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Thierry Kalb
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Paul Vilches
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Igor Bodlovic
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Bertrand De Loriol
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 david viossat
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Yann Barbier
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Ricardo Fonseca
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Gérard Millot
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Visal Peou
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Nguyên Baylatry
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Tony Da Costa
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Rachid Bouchareb
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Virgile Messager
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Francois Marotel
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Marwen HMANDI
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Roch Ludovic
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Gilles Serra
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Martin Schwab
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Mehdi Yassine
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Sep 4, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode closed shoe (No sandal or thong)
Organizer B.C.55 Saint Louis
Contact Rachid Bouchareb
More info
100% of the inscriptions will be given to the first 16 players :
Rang 1=1150€
Rang 2=550 €
Rang 3-4=280€
Rang 5-8=150€
Rang 9-16=100€
Best Lady = 60€

100% of the inscriptions will be given to the first 16 players :
Rang 1=1150€
Rang 2=550 €
Rang 3-4=280€
Rang 5-8=150€
Rang 9-16=100€
Best Lady = 60€

Dry break rule,
alternate breack
Nine on the spot

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Francois Marotel
France
Eric Masclet
Sun 08:35  Table 1
2   
France
Roch Ludovic
France
Alexandre EVE
R2
Sun 08:35  Table 2
3   
France
Stephan Cohen
Germany
Martin Schwab
Sun 08:35  Table 3
4   
France
Tony Da Costa
France
Fatjon lamce
Sun 08:35  Table 4
5   
France
Bertrand De Loriol
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
Sun 08:35  Table 5
6   
France
Paul Vilches
Cambodia
Peou Visal
R1
Sun 08:35  Table 6
7   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Gérard Millot
Sun 08:35  Table 7
8   
France
Virgile Messager
Switzerland
Igor Bodlovic
Sun 08:35  Table 8
9   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
david viossat
Sun 10:37  Table 1
10   
France
Yann Barbier
France
Benjamin Belhassen
R1
Sun 09:49  Table 7
11   
Thierry Kalb
France
Gilles Serra
Sun 09:51  Table 4
12   
Portugal
Ricardo Fonseca
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 10:09  Table 2
13   
Germany
Daniel Müller
France
Nguyên Baylatry
Sun 09:58  Table 3
14   
Morocco
Mehdi Yassine
Germany
Frank Wagenmann
Sun 10:46  Table 6
15   
Thierry Delesalle
Italy
Rachid Bouchareb
Sun 10:54  Table 5
16   
Tunisia
Marwen HMANDI
France
Ricardo Freitas
Sun 10:11  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
France
Eric Masclet
France
Alexandre EVE
Sun 10:55  Table 3
18   
France
Stephan Cohen
France
Fatjon lamce
Sun 10:56  Table 2
19   
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
R1
France
Paul Vilches
Sun 11:16  Table 4
20   
France
Fabio RIZZI
Switzerland
Igor Bodlovic
Sun 11:20  Table 1
21   
France
Nicolas Kalb
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Sun 11:21  Table 8
22   
Thierry Kalb
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 11:22  Table 7
23   
Germany
Daniel Müller
Germany
Frank Wagenmann
Sun 11:40  Table 6
24   
Thierry Delesalle
France
Ricardo Freitas
Sun 12:13  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
France
Alexandre EVE
France
Fatjon lamce
Sun 13:45  Table 3
26   
Morocco
Soufiane Raissouni
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 13:45  Table 5
27   
France
Nicolas Kalb
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Sun 13:45  Table 1
28   
Germany
Daniel Müller
France
Ricardo Freitas
Sun 13:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
France
Fatjon lamce
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sun 15:32  Table 1
30   
Albania
Eduard Bregu
Germany
Daniel Müller
Sun 15:32  Table 5

Final

Race to 9
31   
France
Fabio RIZZI
Germany
Daniel Müller
Sun 17:14  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants